Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord628 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#234
Wardogs NordicLonestarZestafona regular

Eightyfive

Rarest patch: Night Watch IIVIP#234 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [Nord] Baklan-17 vehicle gun kills
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 2d ago
Signature weapon
M249 Machine Gun (Humvee [M249])
17 kills · 29% headshots
0.87
Rating
Bottom 20%
101
Kills
Top 2%
0.53
K/D
Bottom 34%
41%
Win rate
Top 29%
23%
Headshots
Bottom 43%
46
Matches
Top 1%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 10 matches, oldest first
0.881.040.880.600.560.530.600.950.861.01
0.78this week
-0.11on last week
0.88best week, 14 Sept

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 14 Sep · 35 matches: 0.88Week of 21 Sep · 8 matches: 0.78best 0.88 0.7814 Sept21 Sept

Form

last 30 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 24% of playersSurvival: better than 34% of playersWinning: better than 71% of playersPace: better than 18% of playersPrecision: better than 43% of playersRange: better than 60% of playersFragging24Survival34Winning71Pace18Precision43Range60
Fragging · kills per match2.2
Bottom 24% · better than 24% of players
Survival · K/D0.53
Bottom 34% · better than 34% of players
Winning · win rate41%
Top 29% · better than 71% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.03
Bottom 18% · better than 18% of players
Precision · headshots23%
Bottom 43% · better than 43% of players
Range · average kill distance51 m
Top 40% · better than 60% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
46
Kills
101
best 17 in one match
Deaths
191
K/D
0.53
▲ 0.00 in the last week
Kills per minute
0.03
Avg kills per match
2.2
Wins
19
41% of 46 placed · 2nd 13 · 3rd 14
Time played
50h 19m
Cash earned here
$2.83M
$2,826,573 in total
Current cash
$127.4k
$127,439 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
55 ms

Season by season

2 seasons played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now1 matches · K/D 0.60 · #1,749 on kills160.60100%1.01-#1,749 of 3,247
Season 145 matches · K/D 0.52 · #181 on kills45950.5240%0.86-#181 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
17 kills
Ozeti · 38d ago
Best K/D
3.40
17/5 · #138
Best day
24 kills
2026-09-20 · 5 matches
Longest win streak
3
on 2 right now
Most earned in a match
$191.3k
$191,302 in #115
Days played
10

Patches

15 of 32 earned
II
Night Watch
II
Victory Tally
II
Hours Logged
II
War Chest
II
Tour of Duty
II
Steel Turret
II
Colours
I
Calendar
I
Harvest
I
Long Shift
I
Arsenal
I
Payback
Two Fronts
I
Golden Sight
I
Grenadier
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Longshot
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[Nord] Baklan-
3times they killed Eightyfive
Eightyfive has never got them back
Favourite victim
NO[NORD] Crash
3times Eightyfive killed them
They have never got revenge
23%
Headshots
12 of 53 kills
K/D in the feed
0.80
53 kills, 66 deaths
Longest kill
244 m
Mosin Nagant on [UmU] Kokone
Best streak
6
kills without dying · #138
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
51 m
Falls and suicides
5
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
1
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • M249 Machine Gun (Humvee [M249])
    M249 Machine Gun
    Humvee29% headshots
    1732% of kills
  • M500
    M500
    15% headshotslongest 158 m
    1325% of kills
  • GGX 17
    GGX 17
    longest 25 m
    48% of kills
  • MAAWS
    MAAWS
    longest 83 m
    36% of kills
  • Mistral AA (Talon 9K-SAM)
    Mistral AA
    Talon 9K-SAM
    36% of kills
  • SKS
    SKS
    longest 134 m
    36% of kills
  • M249 SAW
    M249 SAW
    50% headshotslongest 47 m
    24% of kills
  • AK74
    AK74
    100% headshotslongest 33 m
    12% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Vehicle Weapons38% 20
  • Shotgun25% 13
  • Pistol8% 4
  • Launcher8% 4
  • Marksman Rifle6% 3
  • Assault Rifle6% 3
  • LMG4% 2
  • Everything else8% 4

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 1212under 25 m25-50 m: 9925-50 m50-100 m: 4450-100 m100-200 m: 44100-200 m200-400 m: 11200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 20:00
00:00 · 5 matches0001:00 · 2 matches0102:00 · 1 match0203:00 · 1 match0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 1 match1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 1 match1617:00 · 3 matches1718:00 · 3 matches1819:00 · 3 matches1920:00 · 9 matches2021:00 · 4 matches2122:00 · 6 matches2223:00 · 7 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
1h 54m
1 session with both ends heard
Average session
1h 54m
our servers: 1h 04m
Longest session
1h 54m
Joined ▼LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
1h 54m81 #390

By map

Zestafona: 16 matchesBakurani: 15 matchesOzeti: 12 matches
Zestafona 16 37% · 30 killsBakurani 15 35% · 25 killsOzeti 12 28% · 37 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
ZestafonaK/D 0.63 · 30 kills · 50% won16300.6350%0.88
BakuraniK/D 0.48 · 25 kills · 40% won15250.4840%0.84
OzetiK/D 0.56 · 37 kills · 33% won12370.5633%0.88

By team

Lonestar: 30 matchesManticore: 9 matchesValkyra: 7 matches
Lonestar 30 65% · 55 killsManticore 9 20% · 34 killsValkyra 7 15% · 12 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar55 kills · 40% won30550.5040%
Manticore34 kills · 56% won9340.9256%
Valkyra12 kills · 29% won7120.2729%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

46 matches

Match history

46 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #3902d agoWDN 1 Bakurani S2View match #390 · 2d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.60Lonestar 1st 6100.60 $127,439 +$127,4391h 52m
View match #17932d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #179 · 32d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.50Lonestar 1st 120.50 $109,553 +$109,5531h 32m
View match #17732d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #177 · 32d ago · Lonestar · K/D 2.00Lonestar 2nd 212.00 $81,449 +$81,4491h 34m
View match #17632d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #176 · 32d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 1st 010.00 $142,067 +$142,0671h 54m
View match #17532d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #175 · 32d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 010.00 $101,224 +$93,5341h 14m
View match #17332d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #173 · 32d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 2nd 010.00 $5,498 +$5,49813m 04s
View match #15735d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #157 · 35d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 1st 030.00 $85,408 +$85,4081h 13m
View match #15635d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #156 · 35d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.33Lonestar 3rd 130.33 $38,333 +$38,33344m 12s
View match #14038d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #140 · 38d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.55Manticore 1st 6110.55 $87,063 +$87,0631h 41m
View match #13938d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #139 · 38d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.25Lonestar 2nd 140.25 $53,667 +$53,66754m 15s
View match #13838d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #138 · 38d ago · Manticore · K/D 3.40Manticore 1st 1753.40 $82,069 +$82,0691h 36m
View match #13738d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #137 · 38d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 1st 050.00 $43,586 +$43,5861h 09m
View match #13338d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #133 · 38d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 2nd 000.00 $0 $04m 01s
View match #13239d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #132 · 39d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.33Lonestar 3rd 431.33 $31,881 +$31,88132m 54s
View match #13139d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #131 · 39d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.00Lonestar 3rd 221.00 $21,399 +$21,3991h 03m
View match #12939d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #129 · 39d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 2nd 010.00 $16,015 +$16,01525m 07s
View match #12339d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #123 · 39d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.29Lonestar 3rd 270.29 $79,028 +$79,0281h 15m
View match #12239d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #122 · 39d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 020.00 $31,064 +$31,0641h 01m
View match #12039d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #120 · 39d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.00Manticore 1st 551.00 $74,995 +$74,9951h 31m
View match #11740d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #117 · 40d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 010.00 $3,703 +$3,70321m 01s
View match #11640d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #116 · 40d ago · Manticore · K/D 3.00Manticore 1st 313.00 $24,831 +$24,83130m 24s
View match #11540d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #115 · 40d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.00Lonestar 2nd 221.00 $191,302 +$191,3021h 44m
View match #11340d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #113 · 40d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.29Valkyra 2nd 270.29 $70,290 +$70,2901h 00m
View match #11240d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #112 · 40d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.17Valkyra 2nd 160.17 $35,841 +$35,84155m 22s
View match #11040d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #110 · 40d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.80Lonestar 3rd 951.80 $62,676 +$62,6761h 14m
Page 1 of 2 Older