Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord774 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#108
NONorwayLonestarZestafona regular

Jaani

Rarest patch: Payback III#108 of 15,618 by killsNemesis: [Nord] Baklan-5 artillery kills
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 12d ago
Signature weapon
Galil
24 kills · 25% headshots
1.13
Rating
Top 40%
168
Kills
Top 1%
1.12
K/D
Top 31%
25%
Win rate
Bottom 35%
20%
Headshots
Bottom 33%
20
Matches
Top 1%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 10 matches, oldest first
0.840.861.661.150.880.871.461.071.311.40
1.37this week
+0.22on last week
1.37best week, 12 Oct

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 14 Sep · 15 matches: 1.10Week of 21 Sep · 3 matches: 1.15Week of 12 Oct · 2 matches: 1.37 1.3714 Sept21 Sept12 Oct

Form

last 20 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,752 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 75% of playersSurvival: better than 69% of playersWinning: better than 35% of playersPace: better than 68% of playersPrecision: better than 33% of playersRange: better than 55% of playersFragging75Survival69Winning35Pace68Precision33Range55
Fragging · kills per match8.4
Top 25% · better than 75% of players
Survival · K/D1.12
Top 31% · better than 69% of players
Winning · win rate25%
Bottom 35% · better than 35% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.13
Top 32% · better than 68% of players
Precision · headshots20%
Bottom 33% · better than 33% of players
Range · average kill distance48 m
Top 45% · better than 55% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
20
Kills
168
best 21 in one match
Deaths
150
K/D
1.12
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.13
Avg kills per match
8.4
Wins
5
25% of 20 placed · 2nd 4 · 3rd 11
Time played
21h 52m
Cash earned here
$1.49M
$1,485,594 in total
Current cash
$101.5k
$101,544 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
61 ms

Season by season

2 seasons played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now2 matches · K/D 2.00 · #595 on kills2222.0050%1.37-#595 of 3,420
Season 118 matches · K/D 1.05 · #93 on kills181461.0522%1.11-#93 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
21 kills
Ozeti · 42d ago
Best K/D
3.75
15/4 · #146
Best day
25 kills
2026-09-17 · 4 matches
Longest win streak
2
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$164.8k
$164,796 in #114
Days played
8

Patches

24 of 32 earned
III
Payback
II
Arsenal
II
Wallbang
II
Grenadier
II
Colours
I
Night Watch
First Blood
I
War Chest
I
Hours Logged
I
Roadkill
I
Tour of Duty
I
Calendar
I
Victory Tally
I
Harvest
I
Demolition
I
Dog Tags
I
Sharpshooter
I
Close Quarters
Two Fronts
I
Longshot
I
Personal Best
I
Steel Turret
I
Kill Streak
I
Golden Sight
Long Shift
Charmed Life
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Multi-Kill
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[Nord] Baklan-
4times they killed Jaani
Jaani has never got them back
Favourite victim
DK[ADHD]Hu$tler.nr2[♔︻
3times Jaani killed them
They have never got revenge
20%
Headshots
23 of 117 kills
K/D in the feed
1.29
117 kills, 91 deaths
Longest kill
476 m
9K333 Verba on [NORD] sonic
Best streak
9
kills without dying · #146
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
1
the first kill of a match
Blasts
1
best 3 kills at once · #156
Avg kill distance
48 m
Falls and suicides
8
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
11
shot them through a wall
Run over
3
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • Galil
    Galil
    25% headshotslongest 174 m
    2421% of kills
  • M249 SAW
    M249 SAW
    41% headshotslongest 188 m
    2219% of kills
  • MP5
    MP5
    15% headshotslongest 49 m
    2017% of kills
  • MAAWS
    MAAWS
    longest 66 m
    98% of kills
  • AK74
    AK74
    40% headshotslongest 20 m
    54% of kills
  • AMP-9
    AMP-9
    20% headshotslongest 34 m
    54% of kills
  • Main Barrel (L81 Mortar)
    Main Barrel
    L81 Mortar
    54% of kills
  • Bushmaster M17S
    Bushmaster M17S
    longest 113 m
    33% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle30% 35
  • SMG21% 25
  • LMG19% 22
  • Launcher10% 12
  • Vehicle Weapons4% 5
  • Pistol3% 4
  • Vehicles3% 3
  • Throwables3% 3
  • Shotgun3% 3
  • Marksman Rifle3% 3
  • Everything else2% 2

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 5252under 25 m25-50 m: 232325-50 m50-100 m: 181850-100 m100-200 m: 1010100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 22400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 23:00
00:00 · 2 matches0001:00 · 2 matches0102:00 · 1 match0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 1 match1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 1 match1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 1 match1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 2 matches2021:00 · 2 matches2122:00 · 2 matches2223:00 · 4 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
2h 08m
1 session with both ends heard
Average session
2h 08m
our servers: 1h 03m
Longest session
2h 08m
Joined ▼LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
2h 08m100 #318 #316

By map

Zestafona: 7 matchesOzeti: 5 matchesBakurani: 5 matchesOzeti · Infantry only: 1 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 1 matches
Zestafona 7 35% · 45 killsOzeti 5 25% · 47 killsBakurani 5 25% · 40 killsOzeti · Infantry only 1 5% · 19 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 5% · 14 killsZestafona · Infantry only 1 5% · 3 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Zestafona Best mapK/D 1.73 · 45 kills · 29% won7451.7329%1.17
OzetiK/D 0.78 · 47 kills · 40% won5470.7840%1.09
Bakurani Worst mapK/D 0.85 · 40 kills · 0% won5400.850%1.02
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 1.90 · 19 kills · 0% won
1191.900%1.40
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 2.33 · 14 kills · 0% won
1142.330%1.39
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 3.00 · 3 kills · 100% won
133.00100%1.31

Best and worst map count only maps with 5 rated matches and an hour played there, and only when they are 0.10 or more apart.

By team

Lonestar: 13 matchesManticore: 6 matchesValkyra: 1 matches
Lonestar 13 65% · 111 killsManticore 6 30% · 55 killsValkyra 1 5% · 2 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar111 kills · 8% won131111.178%
Manticore55 kills · 50% won6551.1550%
Valkyra2 kills · 100% won120.29100%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

20 matches

Match history

20 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #31812d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #318 · 12d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.90Lonestar 2nd 19101.90 $101,544 +$101,5441h 21m
View match #31613d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #316 · 13d ago · Manticore · K/D 3.00Manticore 1st 313.00 $65,116 +$65,11643m 03s
View match #15637d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #156 · 37d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.00Lonestar 3rd 17171.00 $100,847 +$100,8471h 52m
View match #14639d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #146 · 39d ago · Manticore · K/D 3.75Manticore 2nd 1543.75 $53,613 +$53,6131h 11m
View match #14539d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #145 · 39d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.29Valkyra 1st 270.29 $61,416 +$61,41648m 13s
View match #13840d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #138 · 40d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.25Manticore 1st 6240.25 $80,399 +$80,3991h 36m
View match #13740d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #137 · 40d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.09Manticore 3rd 12111.09 $138,741 +$138,7411h 30m
View match #13340d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #133 · 40d ago · Manticore · K/D 6.00Manticore 3rd 616.00 $26,475 +$26,47514m 04s
View match #13141d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #131 · 41d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.29Lonestar 3rd 270.29 $47,527 +$47,52745m 13s
View match #12241d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #122 · 41d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.33Lonestar 3rd 260.33 $42,912 +$42,9121h 00m
View match #12041d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #120 · 41d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.00Lonestar 3rd 221.00 $36,375 +$36,37525m 07s
View match #11642d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #116 · 42d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.86Manticore 1st 1371.86 $91,041 +$91,0411h 11m
View match #11442d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #114 · 42d ago · Lonestar · K/D 2.63Lonestar 2nd 2182.63 $164,796 +$164,7961h 34m
View match #11142d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #111 · 42d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.50Lonestar 3rd 240.50 $62,575 +$62,5751h 02m
View match #9843d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #98 · 43d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.33Lonestar 3rd 130.33 $12,371 +$12,3711h 02m
View match #9643d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #96 · 43d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.14Lonestar 3rd 16141.14 $97,116 +$97,1161h 28m
View match #9543d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #95 · 43d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.78Lonestar 3rd 790.78 $58,644 +$58,64459m 20s
View match #9343d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #93 · 43d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.50Lonestar 3rd 120.50 $6,970 +$6,97023m 08s
View match #8344d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #83 · 44d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.00Lonestar 1st 771.00 $142,749 +$142,7491h 37m
View match #8144d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #81 · 44d ago · Lonestar · K/D 2.33Lonestar 2nd 1462.33 $94,367 +$94,3671h 05m