Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord970 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#1856
SESwedenLonestarOzeti regular

Torskeeen

Rarest patch: Payback I#1,856 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: Krystoph
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 3d ago
Signature weapon
Galil
16 kills · 31% headshots
1.05
Rating
unranked
23
Kills
Top 16%
0.82
K/D
Top 46%
33%
Win rate
Top 46%
26%
Headshots
Top 47%
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
1.170.531.06

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

0713 avg 8 #338 Ozeti: 12#387 Zestafona: 0#390 Bakurani: 11high 12

K/D per match

0.000.561.12 avg 0.62 #338 12/14: 0.86#387 0/3: 0.00#390 11/11: 1.00high 1.00

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 71% of playersSurvival: better than 54% of playersWinning: better than 54% of playersPace: better than 54% of playersPrecision: better than 53% of playersRange: better than 5% of playersFragging71Survival54Winning54Pace54Precision53Range5
Fragging · kills per match7.7
Top 29% · better than 71% of players
Survival · K/D0.82
Top 46% · better than 54% of players
Winning · win rate33%
Top 46% · better than 54% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.09
Top 46% · better than 54% of players
Precision · headshots26%
Top 47% · better than 53% of players
Range · average kill distance20 m
Bottom 5% · better than 5% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
23
best 12 in one match
Deaths
28
K/D
0.82
▼ 0.04 in the last week
Kills per minute
0.09
Avg kills per match
7.7
Wins
1
33% of 3 placed · 2nd 0 · 3rd 2
Time played
4h 09m
Cash earned here
$251.6k
$251,627 in total
Current cash
$125.5k
$125,481 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
52 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now3 matches · K/D 0.82 · #559 on kills3230.8233%1.05-#559 of 3,247

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
12 kills
Ozeti · 9d ago
Best K/D
1.00
11/11 · #390
Best day
12 kills
2026-10-20 · 1 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$125.5k
$125,481 in #390
Days played
2

Patches

5 of 32 earned
II
Colours
I
Payback
Two Fronts
I
Steel Turret
I
Wallbang
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
GBKrystoph
3times they killed Torskeeen
Torskeeen got them back 1 time
Favourite victim
DK[S6DK] Dragi
2times Torskeeen killed them
They have never got revenge
26%
Headshots
6 of 23 kills
K/D in the feed
0.88
23 kills, 26 deaths
Longest kill
45 m
Galil on [NORD] Mafen
Best streak
4
kills without dying · #338
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
20 m
Falls and suicides
2
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
1
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle87% 20
  • Vehicle Weapons9% 2
  • Vehicles4% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 1313under 25 m25-50 m: 7725-50 m50-100 m: 050-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 20:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 2 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
4h 14m
2 sessions with both ends heard
Average session
2h 07m
our servers: 1h 04m
Longest session
2h 22m
Joined ▼LeftServerLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
WDN 1 2h 22m99 #390 #387
WDN 2 1h 51m91 #339 #338

By map

Ozeti · Infantry only: 1 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 1 matches
Ozeti · Infantry only 1 33% · 12 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 33% · 11 killsZestafona · Infantry only 1 33% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 0.86 · 12 kills · 100% won
1120.86100%1.17
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 1.00 · 11 kills · 0% won
1111.000%1.06
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won
100.000%0.53

By team

Lonestar: 1 matchesManticore: 1 matchesValkyra: 1 matches
Lonestar 1 33% · 12 killsManticore 1 33% · 11 killsValkyra 1 33% · 0 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar12 kills · 100% won1120.86100%
Manticore11 kills · 0% won1111.000%
Valkyra0 kills · 0% won100.000%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #3903d agoWDN 1 Bakurani S2View match #390 · 3d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.00Manticore 3rd 11111.00 $125,481 +$125,4811h 52m
View match #3873d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #387 · 3d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 3rd 030.00 $11,481 +$11,48126m 56s
View match #3389d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #338 · 9d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.86Lonestar 1st 12140.86 $114,665 +$114,6651h 49m