Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord1,079 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#9113
Wardogs NordicLonestarZestafona regular

[ERMP] Gleko

Rarest patch: Colours II#9,113 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [1337] Hans "The Knife" Meiser
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 5d ago
Signature weapon
AK74
1 kills · 100% headshots
0.65
Rating
unranked
2
Kills
Bottom 17%
0.06
K/D
Bottom 4%
0%
Win rate
Bottom 11%
50%
Headshots
unranked
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 2 matches, oldest first
0.560.72

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

012 avg 1 #373 Bakurani: 0#374 Ozeti: 0#375 Zestafona: 2high 2

K/D per match

0.000.050.10 avg 0.03 #373 0/0: 0.00#374 0/9: 0.00#375 2/22: 0.09high 0.09

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 8% of playersSurvival: better than 4% of playersWinning: better than 11% of playersPace: better than 7% of playersFragging8Survival4Winning11Pace7Precision-Range-
Fragging · kills per match0.7
Bottom 8% · better than 8% of players
Survival · K/D0.06
Bottom 4% · better than 4% of players
Winning · win rate0%
Bottom 11% · better than 11% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.01
Bottom 7% · better than 7% of players
Precision · headshots-
not enough matches yet · needs 10 kills in the kill feed
Range · average kill distance-
not enough matches yet

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
2
best 2 in one match
Deaths
31
K/D
0.06
Kills per minute
0.01
Avg kills per match
0.7
Wins
0
0% of 3 placed · 2nd 2 · 3rd 1
Time played
2h 51m
Cash earned here
$96.7k
$96,687 in total
Current cash
$50.9k
$50,927 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
58 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now3 matches · K/D 0.06 · #2,889 on kills320.060%0.65-#2,889 of 3,247

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
2 kills
Zestafona · 5d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
2 kills
2026-10-24 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
0
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$50.9k
$50,927 in #375
Days played
1

Patches

1 of 32 earned
II
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
DE[1337] Hans "The Knife" Meiser
4times they killed [ERMP] Gleko
[ERMP] Gleko has never got them back
Favourite victim
CC[SwE] VakKo
1time [ERMP] Gleko killed them
They have never got revenge
50%
Headshots
1 of 2 kills
K/D in the feed
0.08
2 kills, 26 deaths
Longest kill
17 m
AK74 on Merky
Best streak
1
kills without dying · #375
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
11 m
Falls and suicides
5
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • AK74
    AK74
    100% headshotslongest 17 m
    150% of kills
  • GGX 17
    GGX 17
    longest 4 m
    150% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Pistol50% 1
  • Assault Rifle50% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 22under 25 m25-50 m: 025-50 m50-100 m: 050-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 20:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 1 match2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 0 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
2h 55m
1 session with both ends heard
Average session
2h 55m
our servers: 1h 03m
Longest session
2h 55m
Joined ▼LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
2h 55m99 #375 #374 #373

By map

Zestafona · Infantry only: 1 matchesOzeti · Infantry only: 1 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matches
Zestafona · Infantry only 1 33% · 2 killsOzeti · Infantry only 1 33% · 0 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 33% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 0.09 · 2 kills · 0% won
120.090%0.72
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won
100.000%0.56
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won
100.000%-

By team

Lonestar: 1 matchesManticore: 1 matchesValkyra: 1 matches
Lonestar 1 33% · 2 killsManticore 1 33% · 0 killsValkyra 1 33% · 0 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar2 kills · 0% won120.090%
Manticore0 kills · 0% won100.000%
Valkyra0 kills · 0% won100.000%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #3755d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #375 · 5d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.09Lonestar 2nd 2220.09 $50,927 +$50,9271h 36m
View match #3745d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #374 · 5d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 2nd 090.00 $45,760 +$45,7601h 14m
View match #3735d agoWDN 1 Bakurani S2View match #373 · 5d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 3rd 000.00 $0 $00s