Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord836 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#445
NLNetherlandsManticoreOzeti regular

[VOC] Stoep

Rarest patch: Scout Sniper II#445 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: Sargeth
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 4d ago
Signature weapon
SV98
55 kills · 73% headshots
1.61
Rating
unranked
61
Kills
Top 4%
5.08
K/D
Top 1%
20%
Win rate
Bottom 28%
66%
Headshots
Top 2%
5
Matches
Top 6%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 5 matches, oldest first
1.751.251.821.931.20

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 5 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 88% of playersSurvival: better than 99% of playersWinning: better than 28% of playersPace: better than 88% of playersPrecision: better than 98% of playersRange: better than 92% of playersFragging88Survival99Winning28Pace88Precision98Range92
Fragging · kills per match12.2
Top 12% · better than 88% of players
Survival · K/D5.08
Top 1% · better than 99% of players
Winning · win rate20%
Bottom 28% · better than 28% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.21
Top 12% · better than 88% of players
Precision · headshots66%
Top 2% · better than 98% of players
Range · average kill distance146 m
Top 8% · better than 92% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
5
Kills
61
best 22 in one match
Deaths
12
K/D
5.08
Kills per minute
0.21
Avg kills per match
12.2
Wins
1
20% of 5 placed · 2nd 2 · 3rd 2
Time played
4h 53m
Cash earned here
$377.1k
$377,056 in total
Current cash
$19.5k
$19,492 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
42 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now5 matches · K/D 5.08 · #132 on kills5615.0820%1.61-#132 of 3,247

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
22 kills
Ozeti · 4d ago
Best K/D
5.50
22/4 · #372
Best day
61 kills
2026-10-24 · 5 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$113.5k
$113,548 in #372
Days played
1

Patches

9 of 32 earned
II
Scout Sniper
II
Golden Sight
II
Kill Streak
I
Sharpshooter
I
Longshot
I
Personal Best
I
Steel Turret
I
Wallbang
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Charmed Life
Arsenal
Sidearm
Grenadier
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
NOSargeth
1time they killed [VOC] Stoep
[VOC] Stoep has never got them back
Favourite victim
NOP100 Fyllik
4times [VOC] Stoep killed them
They have never got revenge
66%
Headshots
40 of 61 kills
K/D in the feed
5.08
61 kills, 12 deaths
Longest kill
494 m
SV98 on [NOR] Act
Best streak
16
kills without dying · #374
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
146 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
2
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • SV98
    SV98
    73% headshotslongest 494 m
    5590% of kills
  • Galil
    Galil
    longest 25 m
    35% of kills
  • Main Barrel (L81 Mortar)
    Main Barrel
    L81 Mortar
    23% of kills
  • GGX 18
    GGX 18
    longest 16 m
    12% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Sniper90% 55
  • Assault Rifle5% 3
  • Vehicle Weapons3% 2
  • Everything else2% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 33under 25 m25-50 m: 2225-50 m50-100 m: 111150-100 m100-200 m: 3131100-200 m200-400 m: 1010200-400 m400 m +: 22400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 00:00
00:00 · 1 match0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 1 match2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 0 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
5h 02m
3 sessions with both ends heard
Average session
1h 40m
our servers: 1h 04m
Longest session
3h 58m
Joined ▼LeftServerLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
WDN 1 1h 03m100 #376 #375
WDN 2 18s1 #370
WDN 1 3h 58m96 #374 #373 #372

By map

Ozeti · Infantry only: 2 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 2 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 1 matches
Ozeti · Infantry only 2 40% · 44 killsBakurani · Infantry only 2 40% · 8 killsZestafona · Infantry only 1 20% · 9 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 5.50 · 44 kills · 50% won
2445.5050%1.78
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 2.00 · 8 kills · 0% won
282.000%1.24
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 9.00 · 9 kills · 0% won
199.000%1.93

By team

Manticore: 4 matchesValkyra: 1 matches
Manticore 4 80% · 39 killsValkyra 1 20% · 22 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore39 kills · 0% won4394.880%
Valkyra22 kills · 100% won1225.50100%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

5 matches

Match history

5 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #3764d agoWDN 1 Bakurani S2View match #376 · 4d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.00Manticore 2nd 331.00 $19,492 +$19,49226m 45s
View match #3754d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #375 · 4d ago · Manticore · K/D 9.00Manticore 3rd 909.00 $46,221 +$46,22133m 29s
View match #3744d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #374 · 4d ago · Valkyra · K/D 5.50Valkyra 1st 2245.50 $105,102 +$105,1021h 14m
View match #3734d agoWDN 1 Bakurani S2View match #373 · 4d ago · Manticore · K/D 5.00Manticore 2nd 515.00 $92,693 +$92,6931h 14m
View match #3724d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #372 · 4d ago · Manticore · K/D 5.50Manticore 3rd 2245.50 $113,548 +$113,5481h 24m