Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord343 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#731
NENigerValkyraBakurani regular

[GOON] NotRacist

Rarest patch: Golden Sight II#731 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: ♕ SanQuairo
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 25d ago
Signature weapon
AMR 50
42 kills · 38% headshots
1.29
Rating
unranked
44
Kills
Top 6%
2.44
K/D
Top 5%
0%
Win rate
Bottom 11%
39%
Headshots
Top 17%
4
Matches
Top 8%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 4 matches, oldest first
1.801.000.531.08

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 4 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

02346 avg 11 #210 Bakurani: 41#211 Zestafona: 1#241 Bakurani: 0#244 Ozeti: 2high 41

K/D per match

0.002.094.17 avg 1.31 #210 41/11: 3.73#211 1/2: 0.50#241 0/3: 0.00#244 2/2: 1.00high 3.73

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 85% of playersSurvival: better than 95% of playersWinning: better than 11% of playersPace: better than 95% of playersPrecision: better than 83% of playersRange: better than 99% of playersFragging85Survival95Winning11Pace95Precision83Range99
Fragging · kills per match11.0
Top 15% · better than 85% of players
Survival · K/D2.44
Top 5% · better than 95% of players
Winning · win rate0%
Bottom 11% · better than 11% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.27
Top 5% · better than 95% of players
Precision · headshots39%
Top 17% · better than 83% of players
Range · average kill distance339 m
Top 1% · better than 99% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
4
Kills
44
best 41 in one match
Deaths
18
K/D
2.44
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.27
Avg kills per match
11.0
Wins
0
0% of 4 placed · 2nd 2 · 3rd 2
Time played
2h 42m
Cash earned here
$253.5k
$253,462 in total
Current cash
$34.3k
$34,343 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
74 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 14 matches · K/D 2.44 · #550 on kills4442.440%1.29-#550 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
41 kills
Bakurani · 28d ago
Best K/D
3.73
41/11 · #210
Best day
42 kills
2026-10-01 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
0
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$172.1k
$172,124 in #210
Days played
2

Patches

10 of 32 earned
II
Golden Sight
II
Longshot
II
Personal Best
First Blood
I
Sharpshooter
I
Payback
Two Fronts
I
Scout Sniper
I
Kill Streak
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Charmed Life
Arsenal
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Multi-Kill
Demolition
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
NO♕ SanQuairo
2times they killed [GOON] NotRacist
[GOON] NotRacist has never got them back
Favourite victim
SE[swe] icaSlayer
5times [GOON] NotRacist killed them
They have never got revenge
39%
Headshots
17 of 44 kills
K/D in the feed
2.59
44 kills, 17 deaths
Longest kill
701 m
AMR 50 on [TEUF] 1TVrus
Best streak
14
kills without dying · #210
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
1
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
339 m
Falls and suicides
1
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • AMR 50
    AMR 50
    38% headshotslongest 701 m
    4295% of kills
  • M4
    M4
    50% headshotslongest 114 m
    25% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Sniper95% 42
  • Assault Rifle5% 2

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 22under 25 m25-50 m: 7725-50 m50-100 m: 2250-100 m100-200 m: 66100-200 m200-400 m: 88200-400 m400 m +: 1919400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 00:00
00:00 · 1 match0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Bakurani · Infantry only: 1 matchesOzeti: 1 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 1 matchesBakurani: 1 matches
Bakurani · Infantry only 1 25% · 41 killsOzeti 1 25% · 2 killsZestafona · Infantry only 1 25% · 1 killsBakurani 1 25% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 3.73 · 41 kills · 0% won
1413.730%1.80
OzetiK/D 1.00 · 2 kills · 0% won121.000%1.08
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 0.50 · 1 kills · 0% won
110.500%1.00
BakuraniK/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won100.000%0.53

By team

Valkyra: 2 matchesLonestar: 2 matches
Valkyra 2 50% · 42 killsLonestar 2 50% · 2 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra42 kills · 0% won2423.230%
Lonestar2 kills · 0% won220.400%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

4 matches

Match history

4 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #24425d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #244 · 25d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.00Lonestar 2nd 221.00 $34,343 +$34,34341m 12s
View match #24125d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #241 · 25d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 030.00 $38,462 +$38,46234m 10s
View match #21128d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #211 · 28d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.50Valkyra 3rd 120.50 $8,533 +$8,53312m 04s
View match #21028d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #210 · 28d ago · Valkyra · K/D 3.73Valkyra 2nd 41113.73 $172,124 +$172,1241h 15m