Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord605 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#1497
FRFranceValkyraZestafona regular

[BMR] Balbuta

Rarest patch: Payback I#1,497 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [Nord] Baklan-
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 27d ago
Signature weapon
BMR-308
15 kills · 27% headshots
1.07
Rating
unranked
27
Kills
Top 13%
0.63
K/D
Bottom 41%
0%
Win rate
Bottom 11%
32%
Headshots
Top 28%
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
1.031.061.12

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

0611 avg 9 #210 Bakurani: 8#211 Zestafona: 10#212 Ozeti: 9high 10

K/D per match

0.000.561.12 avg 0.69 #210 8/17: 0.47#211 10/17: 0.59#212 9/9: 1.00high 1.00

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 77% of playersSurvival: better than 41% of playersWinning: better than 11% of playersPace: better than 63% of playersPrecision: better than 72% of playersRange: better than 67% of playersFragging77Survival41Winning11Pace63Precision72Range67
Fragging · kills per match9.0
Top 23% · better than 77% of players
Survival · K/D0.63
Bottom 41% · better than 41% of players
Winning · win rate0%
Bottom 11% · better than 11% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.11
Top 37% · better than 63% of players
Precision · headshots32%
Top 28% · better than 72% of players
Range · average kill distance59 m
Top 33% · better than 67% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
27
best 10 in one match
Deaths
43
K/D
0.63
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.11
Avg kills per match
9.0
Wins
0
0% of 3 placed · 2nd 2 · 3rd 1
Time played
3h 55m
Cash earned here
$164.7k
$164,699 in total
Current cash
$61.9k
$61,905 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
79 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 13 matches · K/D 0.63 · #1,133 on kills3270.630%1.07-#1,133 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
10 kills
Zestafona · 27d ago
Best K/D
0.59
10/17 · #211
Best day
27 kills
2026-10-01 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
0
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$61.9k
$61,905 in #212
Days played
1

Patches

5 of 32 earned
I
Payback
I
Scout Sniper
I
Golden Sight
I
Grenadier
I
Wallbang
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Longshot
Arsenal
Sidearm
Steel Turret
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Colours
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[Nord] Baklan-
4times they killed [BMR] Balbuta
[BMR] Balbuta has never got them back
Favourite victim
ToxicRockstar
2times [BMR] Balbuta killed them
They have never got revenge
32%
Headshots
9 of 28 kills
K/D in the feed
0.68
28 kills, 41 deaths
Longest kill
218 m
BMR-308 on ToxicRockstar
Best streak
5
kills without dying · #211
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
59 m
Falls and suicides
2
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
1
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • BMR-308
    BMR-308
    27% headshotslongest 218 m
    1554% of kills
  • AK74
    AK74
    33% headshotslongest 169 m
    621% of kills
  • Galil
    Galil
    33% headshotslongest 118 m
    311% of kills
  • M4
    M4
    50% headshotslongest 63 m
    27% of kills
  • M67 Frag Grenade
    14% of kills
  • Mosin Nagant
    Mosin Nagant
    100% headshotslongest 101 m
    14% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Marksman Rifle54% 15
  • Assault Rifle39% 11
  • Throwables4% 1
  • Sniper4% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 1212under 25 m25-50 m: 3325-50 m50-100 m: 6650-100 m100-200 m: 55100-200 m200-400 m: 11200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 19:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 1 match2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Zestafona · Infantry only: 1 matchesOzeti · Infantry only: 1 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matches
Zestafona · Infantry only 1 33% · 10 killsOzeti · Infantry only 1 33% · 9 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 33% · 8 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 0.59 · 10 kills · 0% won
1100.590%1.06
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 1.00 · 9 kills · 0% won
191.000%1.12
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.47 · 8 kills · 0% won
180.470%1.03

By team

Valkyra: 3 matches
Valkyra 3 100% · 27 kills

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #21227d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #212 · 27d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.00Valkyra 2nd 991.00 $61,905 +$61,9051h 22m
View match #21127d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #211 · 27d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.59Valkyra 3rd 10170.59 $59,761 +$59,7611h 23m
View match #21027d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #210 · 27d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.47Valkyra 2nd 8170.47 $43,033 +$43,0331h 09m