Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord774 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#171
NONorwayValkyraBakurani regular

Nordeng

Rarest patch: Night Watch I#171 of 15,618 by killsNemesis: [214] G4BR13L
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 1d ago
Signature weapon
Galil
10 kills · 20% headshots
1.21
Rating
Top 29%
122
Kills
Top 1%
1.07
K/D
Top 33%
36%
Win rate
Top 34%
27%
Headshots
Top 43%
13
Matches
Top 2%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 10 matches, oldest first
1.151.101.430.601.101.251.261.371.261.38
1.24this week
+0.08on last week
1.24best week, 14 Sept

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 7 Sep · 5 matches: 1.16Week of 14 Sep · 6 matches: 1.24 1.247 Sept14 Sept

Form

last 13 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,752 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 79% of playersSurvival: better than 67% of playersWinning: better than 66% of playersPace: better than 81% of playersPrecision: better than 57% of playersRange: better than 7% of playersFragging79Survival67Winning66Pace81Precision57Range7
Fragging · kills per match9.4
Top 21% · better than 79% of players
Survival · K/D1.07
Top 33% · better than 67% of players
Winning · win rate36%
Top 34% · better than 66% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.17
Top 19% · better than 81% of players
Precision · headshots27%
Top 43% · better than 57% of players
Range · average kill distance21 m
Bottom 7% · better than 7% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
13
Kills
122
best 24 in one match
Deaths
114
K/D
1.07
▲ 0.05 in the last week
Kills per minute
0.17
Avg kills per match
9.4
Wins
4
36% of 11 placed · 2nd 3 · 3rd 4
Time played
11h 51m
Cash earned here
$800.0k
$800,019 in total
Current cash
$40.2k
$40,193 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
65 ms

Season by season

2 seasons played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now1 matches · K/D 2.20 · #1,259 on kills1112.200%1.38-#1,259 of 3,420
Season 112 matches · K/D 1.02 · #146 on kills121111.0240%1.20-#146 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
24 kills
Bakurani · 49d ago
Best K/D
2.40
24/10 · #10
Best day
59 kills
2026-09-11 · 6 matches
Longest win streak
2
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$113.8k
$113,789 in #10
Days played
4

Patches

6 of 32 earned
I
Night Watch
I
Harvest
Two Fronts
I
Personal Best
I
Kill Streak
I
Colours
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
War Chest
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
[214] G4BR13L
1time they killed Nordeng
Nordeng has never got them back
Favourite victim
Bruce
1time Nordeng killed them
They have never got revenge
27%
Headshots
3 of 11 kills
K/D in the feed
2.20
11 kills, 5 deaths
Longest kill
78 m
AK74 on Sima
Best streak
8
kills without dying · #407
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
21 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • Galil
    Galil
    20% headshotslongest 37 m
    1091% of kills
  • AK74
    AK74
    100% headshotslongest 78 m
    19% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most
  • M4
    M4
    360% of deaths
  • Galil
    120% of deaths
  • SV98
    120% of deaths

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle100% 11

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 88under 25 m25-50 m: 2225-50 m50-100 m: 1150-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 21:00
00:00 · 2 matches0001:00 · 2 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 4 matches2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 2 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
43m 47s
1 session with both ends heard
Average session
43m 47s
our servers: 1h 03m
Longest session
43m 47s
Joined ▼LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
43m 47s97 #407

By map

Bakurani: 4 matchesZestafona: 4 matchesOzeti: 3 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 2 matches
Bakurani 4 31% · 37 killsZestafona 4 31% · 25 killsOzeti 3 23% · 40 killsBakurani · Infantry only 2 15% · 20 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
BakuraniK/D 1.68 · 37 kills · 67% won4371.6867%1.27
ZestafonaK/D 0.54 · 25 kills · 33% won4250.5433%1.07
OzetiK/D 1.14 · 40 kills · 0% won3401.140%1.22
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 1.82 · 20 kills · 50% won
2201.8250%1.30

By team

Valkyra: 9 matchesLonestar: 4 matches
Valkyra 9 69% · 79 killsLonestar 4 31% · 43 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra79 kills · 43% won9790.8743%
Lonestar43 kills · 25% won4431.8725%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

13 matches

Match history

13 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #4071d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #407 · 1d ago · Lonestar · K/D 2.20Lonestar 3rd 1152.20 $40,193 +$40,19343m 07s
View match #9843d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #98 · 43d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.25Valkyra 1st 541.25 $16,679 +$16,67930m 10s
View match #9643d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #96 · 43d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.91Valkyra 2nd 21111.91 $105,745 +$105,7451h 28m
View match #9543d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #95 · 43d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.33Valkyra 1st 861.33 $83,738 +$83,73853m 18s
View match #8144d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #81 · 44d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.50Valkyra 1st 961.50 $69,248 +$69,4081h 19m
View match #7944d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #79 · 44d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.82Valkyra 2nd 9110.82 $79,496 +$79,4961h 17m
View match #7844d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #78 · 44d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 1st 000.00 $1,292 +$1,2925m 02s
View match #1049d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #10 · 49d ago · Lonestar · K/D 2.40Lonestar 3rd 24102.40 $113,789 +$113,7891h 22m
View match #949d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #9 · 49d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.00Lonestar 3rd 881.00 $71,661 +$71,6611h 10m
View match #849d agoWDN 1 OzetipartialView match #8 · 49d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.77Valkyra 2nd 10130.77 $77,240 +$77,24059m 00s
View match #749d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #7 · 49d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.83Valkyra - 560.83 $78,564 +$78,56449m 52s
View match #349d agoWDN 1 ZestafonapartialView match #3 · 49d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.32Valkyra 3rd 6190.32 $680 +$6803m 18s
View match #249d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #2 · 49d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.40Valkyra - 6150.40 $61,694 +$61,8541h 09m