Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord588 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#1004
NONorwayManticoreZestafona regular

[nor] MC_Cheesetits

Rarest patch: Two Fronts#1,004 of 15,411 by kills
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 43d ago
1.06
Rating
unranked
36
Kills
Top 9%
0.72
K/D
Bottom 48%
60%
Win rate
Top 17%
-
Headshots
unranked
7
Matches
Top 3%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 6 matches, oldest first
1.090.981.071.120.911.17

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 7 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 53% of playersSurvival: better than 48% of playersWinning: better than 83% of playersPace: better than 55% of playersFragging53Survival48Winning83Pace55Precision-Range-
Fragging · kills per match5.1
Top 47% · better than 53% of players
Survival · K/D0.72
Bottom 48% · better than 48% of players
Winning · win rate60%
Top 17% · better than 83% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.10
Top 45% · better than 55% of players
Precision · headshots-
not enough matches yet · needs 10 kills in the kill feed
Range · average kill distance-
not enough matches yet

Career

every finished match
Matches
7
Kills
36
best 7 in one match
Deaths
50
K/D
0.72
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.10
Avg kills per match
5.1
Wins
3
60% of 5 placed · 2nd 2 · 3rd 0
Time played
6h 09m
Cash earned here
$243.9k
$243,876 in total
Current cash
$62.9k
$62,875 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
48 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 17 matches · K/D 0.72 · #725 on kills7360.7260%1.06-#725 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
7 kills
Zestafona · 47d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
32 kills
2026-09-11 · 6 matches
Longest win streak
2
on 1 right now
Most earned in a match
$62.9k
$62,875 in #68
Days played
2

Patches

2 of 32 earned
II
Colours
Two Fronts
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 21:00
00:00 · 1 match0001:00 · 1 match0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 3 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 1 match23

By map

Zestafona: 4 matchesBakurani: 2 matchesOzeti: 1 matches
Zestafona 4 57% · 23 killsBakurani 2 29% · 7 killsOzeti 1 14% · 6 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
ZestafonaK/D 0.96 · 23 kills · 67% won4230.9667%1.13
BakuraniK/D 0.44 · 7 kills · 0% won270.440%0.94
OzetiK/D 0.60 · 6 kills · 100% won160.60100%1.07

By team

Manticore: 4 matchesValkyra: 2 matchesLonestar: 1 matches
Manticore 4 57% · 22 killsValkyra 2 29% · 10 killsLonestar 1 14% · 4 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore22 kills · 100% won4220.81100%
Valkyra10 kills · 0% won2100.670%
Lonestar4 kills140.50-

Plays alongside

Plays against

03

Match history

7 matches

Match history

7 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #6843d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #68 · 43d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.33Manticore 1st 431.33 $62,875 +$62,8751h 01m
View match #1047d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #10 · 47d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.38Valkyra 2nd 380.38 $27,910 +$27,9101h 05m
View match #947d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #9 · 47d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.00Valkyra 2nd 771.00 $30,139 +$30,9391h 10m
View match #847d agoWDN 1 OzetipartialView match #8 · 47d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.60Manticore 1st 6100.60 $44,422 +$44,42259m 00s
View match #747d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #7 · 47d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.50Lonestar - 480.50 $33,316 +$33,31649m 52s
View match #347d agoWDN 1 ZestafonapartialView match #3 · 47d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.86Manticore 1st 670.86 $2,896 +$2,8963m 18s
View match #247d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #2 · 47d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.86Manticore - 670.86 $42,318 +$42,31859m 33s