Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord247 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#2507
SESwedenValkyraBakurani regular

herb

Rarest patch: Grenadier I#2,507 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [DEA] Acid_Flash
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 21d ago
Signature weapon
AK74
5 kills · 20% headshots
1.24
Rating
unranked
18
Kills
Top 22%
1.06
K/D
Top 33%
0%
Win rate
Bottom 11%
11%
Headshots
Bottom 14%
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 2 matches, oldest first
1.481.17

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

0713 avg 6 #218 Bakurani: 0#263 Ozeti: 6#265 Bakurani: 12high 12

K/D per match

0.001.683.36 avg 1.29 #218 0/1: 0.00#263 6/2: 3.00#265 12/14: 0.86high 3.00

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 60% of playersSurvival: better than 67% of playersWinning: better than 11% of playersPace: better than 91% of playersPrecision: better than 14% of playersRange: better than 19% of playersFragging60Survival67Winning11Pace91Precision14Range19
Fragging · kills per match6.0
Top 40% · better than 60% of players
Survival · K/D1.06
Top 33% · better than 67% of players
Winning · win rate0%
Bottom 11% · better than 11% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.23
Top 9% · better than 91% of players
Precision · headshots11%
Bottom 14% · better than 14% of players
Range · average kill distance29 m
Bottom 19% · better than 19% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
18
best 12 in one match
Deaths
17
K/D
1.06
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.23
Avg kills per match
6.0
Wins
0
0% of 3 placed · 2nd 2 · 3rd 1
Time played
1h 17m
Cash earned here
$113.9k
$113,851 in total
Current cash
$76.4k
$76,427 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
44 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 13 matches · K/D 1.06 · #1,895 on kills3181.060%1.24-#1,895 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
12 kills
Bakurani · 21d ago
Best K/D
0.86
12/14 · #265
Best day
18 kills
2026-10-07 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
0
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$76.4k
$76,427 in #265
Days played
2

Patches

3 of 32 earned
I
Grenadier
I
Wallbang
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Steel Turret
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
[DEA] Acid_Flash
2times they killed herb
herb has never got them back
Favourite victim
[BLEU] WagWan1
3times herb killed them
They have never got revenge
11%
Headshots
2 of 19 kills
K/D in the feed
1.06
19 kills, 18 deaths
Longest kill
103 m
Best streak
5
kills without dying · #263
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
29 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
1
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • AK74
    AK74
    20% headshotslongest 16 m
    526% of kills
  • FAL
    FAL
    20% headshotslongest 103 m
    526% of kills
  • M500
    M500
    longest 52 m
    421% of kills
  • M249 SAW
    M249 SAW
    longest 81 m
    316% of kills
  • M67 Frag Grenade
    211% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle53% 10
  • Shotgun21% 4
  • LMG16% 3
  • Throwables11% 2

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 1212under 25 m25-50 m: 025-50 m50-100 m: 4450-100 m100-200 m: 11100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 14:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 1 match1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 1 match2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 1 match23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
23s
1 session with both ends heard
Average session
23s
our servers: 1h 04m
Longest session
23s
Joined ▼LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
23s99 #352

By map

Bakurani · Infantry only: 2 matchesOzeti · Infantry only: 1 matches
Bakurani · Infantry only 2 67% · 12 killsOzeti · Infantry only 1 33% · 6 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.80 · 12 kills · 0% won
2120.800%1.17
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 3.00 · 6 kills · 0% won
163.000%1.48

By team

Valkyra: 2 matchesLonestar: 1 matches
Valkyra 2 67% · 12 killsLonestar 1 33% · 6 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra12 kills · 0% won2120.800%
Lonestar6 kills · 0% won163.000%

Plays alongside

PlayerMatchesTheir kills
ITAK1ng243
IT[104] Simmoh 〽222
Marmite215
ITmanu89mt-26
ozzy01024

Plays against

05

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #21827d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #218 · 27d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 2nd 010.00 $750 +$7504m 01s
View match #26321d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #263 · 21d ago · Lonestar · K/D 3.00Lonestar 3rd 623.00 $36,674 +$36,67418m 06s
View match #26521d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #265 · 21d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.86Valkyra 2nd 12140.86 $76,427 +$76,42755m 19s