Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord505 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#681
ITItalyValkyraZestafona regular

AK1ng

Rarest patch: Kill Streak II#681 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: Zerk
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 21d ago
Signature weapon
BMR-308
26 kills · 19% headshots
1.40
Rating
unranked
46
Kills
Top 6%
2.19
K/D
Top 7%
25%
Win rate
Bottom 36%
28%
Headshots
Top 40%
4
Matches
Top 8%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
1.391.441.35

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 4 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

01836 avg 12 #262 Zestafona: 3#263 Ozeti: 32#265 Bakurani: 11#268 Zestafona: 0high 32

K/D per match

0.001.683.36 avg 1.76 #262 3/1: 3.00#263 32/12: 2.67#265 11/8: 1.38#268 0/0: 0.00high 3.00

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 86% of playersSurvival: better than 93% of playersWinning: better than 36% of playersPace: better than 92% of playersPrecision: better than 60% of playersRange: better than 96% of playersFragging86Survival93Winning36Pace92Precision60Range96
Fragging · kills per match11.5
Top 14% · better than 86% of players
Survival · K/D2.19
Top 7% · better than 93% of players
Winning · win rate25%
Bottom 36% · better than 36% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.25
Top 8% · better than 92% of players
Precision · headshots28%
Top 40% · better than 60% of players
Range · average kill distance190 m
Top 4% · better than 96% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
4
Kills
46
best 32 in one match
Deaths
21
K/D
2.19
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.25
Avg kills per match
11.5
Wins
1
25% of 4 placed · 2nd 2 · 3rd 1
Time played
3h 07m
Cash earned here
$275.6k
$275,567 in total
Current cash
$0
balance when last seen
Avg ping
89 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 14 matches · K/D 2.19 · #502 on kills4462.1925%1.40-#502 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
32 kills
Ozeti · 22d ago
Best K/D
2.67
32/12 · #263
Best day
46 kills
2026-10-07 · 4 matches
Longest win streak
1
on 1 right now
Most earned in a match
$166.4k
$166,356 in #263
Days played
1

Patches

7 of 32 earned
II
Kill Streak
II
Colours
I
Longshot
I
Scout Sniper
I
Personal Best
I
Golden Sight
I
Wallbang
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Arsenal
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
Zerk
3times they killed AK1ng
AK1ng has never got them back
Favourite victim
Joe 90
4times AK1ng killed them
They have never got revenge
28%
Headshots
13 of 46 kills
K/D in the feed
2.19
46 kills, 21 deaths
Longest kill
637 m
MK22 on [xG] G1OUR5
Best streak
18
kills without dying · #263
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
190 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
3
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

PlayerKilledKilled byEdge
USNalAshwag11220
Joe 9040+4
Zerk03-3
RU[СЕКС] Smesh21+1
DonHaddock21+1
GBMr Dox30+3
[xG] G1OUR530+3
[617] awful110

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • BMR-308
    BMR-308
    19% headshotslongest 219 m
    2657% of kills
  • MK22
    MK22
    40% headshotslongest 637 m
    2043% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Marksman Rifle57% 26
  • Sniper43% 20

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 44under 25 m25-50 m: 3325-50 m50-100 m: 4450-100 m100-200 m: 1818100-200 m200-400 m: 1313200-400 m400 m +: 44400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 00:00
00:00 · 1 match0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 1 match2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 1 match23

By map

Zestafona · Infantry only: 2 matchesOzeti · Infantry only: 1 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matches
Zestafona · Infantry only 2 50% · 3 killsOzeti · Infantry only 1 25% · 32 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 25% · 11 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 3.00 · 3 kills · 50% won
233.0050%1.39
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 2.67 · 32 kills · 0% won
1322.670%1.44
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 1.38 · 11 kills · 0% won
1111.380%1.35

By team

Valkyra: 2 matchesLonestar: 1 matchesManticore: 1 matches
Valkyra 2 50% · 14 killsLonestar 1 25% · 32 killsManticore 1 25% · 0 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra14 kills · 0% won2141.560%
Lonestar32 kills · 0% won1322.670%
Manticore0 kills · 100% won100.00100%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

4 matches

Match history

4 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #26821d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #268 · 21d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 1st 000.00 $0 $04m 01s
View match #26522d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #265 · 22d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.38Valkyra 2nd 1181.38 $76,528 +$76,52857m 19s
View match #26322d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #263 · 22d ago · Lonestar · K/D 2.67Lonestar 3rd 32122.67 $166,356 +$166,3561h 43m
View match #26222d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #262 · 22d ago · Valkyra · K/D 3.00Valkyra 2nd 313.00 $32,683 +$32,68322m 08s