Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord597 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#3045
NONorwayLonestarOzeti regular

[9730] Mahtemeister

Rarest patch: Steel Turret I#3,045 of 15,618 by killsNemesis: [SKRR] Lurch6 kills from the air
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 41d ago
Signature weapon
M134D Minigun (AH-6M [Miniguns])
6 kills
1.25
Rating
unranked
15
Kills
Top 27%
2.14
K/D
unranked
50%
Win rate
unranked
0%
Headshots
unranked
2
Matches
Top 30%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 2 matches, oldest first
1.370.60

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 2 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

0817 avg 8 #114 Ozeti: 15#116 Zestafona: 0high 15

K/D per match

0.001.202.40 avg 1.07 #114 15/7: 2.14#116 0/0: 0.00high 2.14

Career

every finished match
Matches
2
Kills
15
best 15 in one match
Deaths
7
K/D
2.14
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.24
Avg kills per match
7.5
Wins
1
50% of 2 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 0
Time played
1h 02m
Cash earned here
$54.3k
$54,300 in total
Current cash
$11.1k
$11,074 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
86 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 12 matches · K/D 2.14 · #2,264 on kills2152.1450%1.25-#2,264 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
15 kills
Ozeti · 41d ago
Best K/D
2.14
15/7 · #114
Best day
15 kills
2026-09-18 · 1 matches
Longest win streak
1
on 1 right now
Most earned in a match
$43.2k
$43,226 in #114
Days played
2

Patches

2 of 32 earned
I
Steel Turret
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[SKRR] Lurch
1time they killed [9730] Mahtemeister
[9730] Mahtemeister has never got them back
Favourite victim
US[NSLV] natestank88
2times [9730] Mahtemeister killed them
They have never got revenge
0%
Headshots
0 of 6 kills
K/D in the feed
2.00
6 kills, 3 deaths
Longest kill
-
Best streak
3
kills without dying · #114
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
-
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

PlayerKilledKilled byEdge
US[NSLV] natestank8820+2
GB[NSLV] Peakkz20+2
USJerdah20+2
SE[SKRR] Lurch01-1
NO[NOR] Didsh01-1
SE[NORD] sonic01-1

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Vehicle Weapons100% 6

How far away they kill

kills by distance
Nothing to show yet.
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 01:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 1 match0102:00 · 1 match0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Ozeti: 1 matchesZestafona: 1 matches
Ozeti 1 50% · 15 killsZestafona 1 50% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
OzetiK/D 2.14 · 15 kills · 0% won1152.140%1.37
ZestafonaK/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 100% won100.00100%0.60

By team

Lonestar: 1 matchesManticore: 1 matches
Lonestar 1 50% · 15 killsManticore 1 50% · 0 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar15 kills · 0% won1152.140%
Manticore0 kills · 100% won100.00100%

Plays alongside

PlayerMatchesTheir kills
NOJaani234
NO[TILT] PersianCat216
[PT] darkeox26
FISavonilves24
wifelover20

Plays against

05

Match history

2 matches

Match history

2 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #11441d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #114 · 41d ago · Lonestar · K/D 2.14Lonestar 2nd 1572.14 $43,226 +$43,22652m 22s
View match #11641d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #116 · 41d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 1st 000.00 $11,074 +$11,07410m 03s