Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord628 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#85
Wardogs NordicManticoreZestafona regular

[NoAA] Pastorn

Steam profile · First seen · last seen 38d ago
Signature weapon
B-13 Rocket Pods (Havoc)
27 kills
1.47
Rating
Top 4%
202
Kills
Top 1%
2.73
K/D
Top 4%
20%
Win rate
Bottom 28%
5%
Headshots
Bottom 5%
10
Matches
Top 2%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 10 matches, oldest first
1.462.211.631.601.601.531.251.551.381.24

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 10 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 98% of playersSurvival: better than 96% of playersWinning: better than 28% of playersPace: better than 97% of playersPrecision: better than 5% of playersRange: better than 0% of playersFragging98Survival96Winning28Pace97Precision5Range0
Fragging · kills per match20.2
Top 2% · better than 98% of players
Survival · K/D2.73
Top 4% · better than 96% of players
Winning · win rate20%
Bottom 28% · better than 28% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.32
Top 3% · better than 97% of players
Precision · headshots5%
Bottom 5% · better than 5% of players
Range · average kill distance10 m
Bottom 1% · better than 0% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
10
Kills
202
best 33 in one match
Deaths
74
K/D
2.73
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.32
Avg kills per match
20.2
Wins
2
20% of 10 placed · 2nd 6 · 3rd 2
Time played
10h 39m
Cash earned here
$1.63M
$1,625,985 in total
Current cash
$199.7k
$199,707 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
72 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 110 matches · K/D 2.73 · Top 20 #10 · #67 on kills102022.7320%1.47#10#67 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
33 kills
Bakurani · 40d ago
Best K/D
7.25
29/4 · #76
Best day
83 kills
2026-09-18 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$291.0k
$291,021 in #114
Days played
4

Patches

13 of 32 earned
II
Steel Turret
II
Colours
I
Honour Guard
I
War Chest
I
Roadkill
I
Harvest
I
Demolition
I
Multi-Kill
I
Close Quarters
Two Fronts
I
Personal Best
I
Kill Streak
I
Grenadier
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Wallbang
Dog Tags
Payback
First Blood
Player of the Week
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[Nord] Baklan-
2times they killed [NoAA] Pastorn
[NoAA] Pastorn has never got them back
Favourite victim
[skRR] Leo
4times [NoAA] Pastorn killed them
They got [NoAA] Pastorn back 1 time
5%
Headshots
3 of 61 kills
K/D in the feed
3.39
61 kills, 18 deaths
Longest kill
34 m
M500 on [NORD] Rym
Best streak
11
kills without dying · #116
Multi-kills
1
1 triple kill
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
1
best 4 kills at once · #114
Avg kill distance
10 m
Falls and suicides
7
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
4
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Vehicle Weapons57% 35
  • Shotgun21% 13
  • Vehicles18% 11
  • Throwables3% 2

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 1111under 25 m25-50 m: 2225-50 m50-100 m: 050-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 18:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 1 match0102:00 · 1 match0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 1 match1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 2 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 1 match2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 2 matches23

By map

Zestafona: 5 matchesBakurani: 3 matchesOzeti: 2 matches
Zestafona 5 50% · 99 killsBakurani 3 30% · 68 killsOzeti 2 20% · 35 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
ZestafonaK/D 3.41 · 99 kills · 20% won5993.4120%1.59
BakuraniK/D 2.13 · 68 kills · 33% won3682.1333%1.41
OzetiK/D 2.69 · 35 kills · 0% won2352.690%1.38

By team

Manticore: 4 matchesLonestar: 4 matchesValkyra: 2 matches
Manticore 4 40% · 97 killsLonestar 4 40% · 67 killsValkyra 2 20% · 38 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore97 kills · 0% won4973.230%
Lonestar67 kills · 50% won4672.7950%
Valkyra38 kills · 0% won2381.900%

Plays alongside

PlayerMatchesTheir kills
[skRR] Leo9225
SE[SKRR] Lurch6146
SEHNT336
NO[NORD] LAVIP328
SE[Nord] Baklan-VIP263
GBMurphy252
SENMY251
ATpacifist231

Plays against

05

Match history

10 matches

Match history

10 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #13738d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #137 · 38d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.50Valkyra 2nd 21141.50 $199,707 +$199,7071h 30m
View match #13338d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #133 · 38d ago · Valkyra · K/D 2.83Valkyra 2nd 1762.83 $162,473 +$162,4731h 19m
View match #11640d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #116 · 40d ago · Lonestar · K/D 5.50Lonestar 3rd 1125.50 $90,579 +$90,57933m 06s
View match #11440d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #114 · 40d ago · Manticore · K/D 2.00Manticore 3rd 20102.00 $291,021 +$291,0211h 34m
View match #11140d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #111 · 40d ago · Manticore · K/D 2.54Manticore 2nd 33132.54 $255,874 +$255,8741h 31m
View match #10940d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #109 · 40d ago · Lonestar · K/D 2.73Lonestar 1st 30112.73 $186,986 +$186,9861h 20m
View match #8242d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #82 · 42d ago · Lonestar · K/D 2.00Lonestar 2nd 1262.00 $55,062 +$64,57825m 37s
View match #8042d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #80 · 42d ago · Manticore · K/D 5.00Manticore 2nd 1535.00 $117,325 +$117,32548m 08s
View match #7642d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #76 · 42d ago · Manticore · K/D 7.25Manticore 2nd 2947.25 $90,340 +$90,34029m 10s
View match #7542d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #75 · 42d ago · Lonestar · K/D 2.80Lonestar 1st 1452.80 $176,618 +$176,6181h 06m