Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord1,068 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#179
Wardogs NordicValkyraZestafona regular

[Nord] exxar

Rarest patch: Calendar IIIVIP#179 of 15,618 by killsNemesis: [Nord] Baklan-
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 4d ago
Signature weapon
Galil
24 kills · 25% headshots
0.82
Rating
Bottom 14%
120
Kills
Top 2%
0.35
K/D
Bottom 21%
15%
Win rate
Bottom 24%
17%
Headshots
Bottom 27%
48
Matches
Top 1%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 10 matches, oldest first
1.180.520.840.940.880.521.020.910.900.86
0.88this week
+0.06on last week
0.92best week, 28 Sept

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 7 Sep · 4 matches: 0.86Week of 14 Sep · 12 matches: 0.81Week of 21 Sep · 9 matches: 0.77Week of 28 Sep · 5 matches: 0.92Week of 12 Oct · 4 matches: 0.76Week of 19 Oct · 11 matches: 0.82Week of 26 Oct · 2 matches: 0.88best 0.92 0.887 Sept14 Sept21 Sept28 Sept12 Oct19 Oct26 Oct

Form

last 30 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,752 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 27% of playersSurvival: better than 21% of playersWinning: better than 24% of playersPace: better than 26% of playersPrecision: better than 27% of playersRange: better than 30% of playersFragging27Survival21Winning24Pace26Precision27Range30
Fragging · kills per match2.5
Bottom 27% · better than 27% of players
Survival · K/D0.35
Bottom 21% · better than 21% of players
Winning · win rate15%
Bottom 24% · better than 24% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.05
Bottom 26% · better than 26% of players
Precision · headshots17%
Bottom 27% · better than 27% of players
Range · average kill distance34 m
Bottom 30% · better than 30% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
48
Kills
120
best 14 in one match
Deaths
342
K/D
0.35
▲ 0.00 in the last week
Kills per minute
0.05
Avg kills per match
2.5
Wins
7
15% of 46 placed · 2nd 20 · 3rd 19
Time played
42h 33m
Cash earned here
$2.27M
$2,266,823 in total
Current cash
$38.5k
$38,465 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
42 ms

Season by season

2 seasons played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now17 matches · K/D 0.33 · #250 on kills17420.3324%0.81-#250 of 3,420
Season 131 matches · K/D 0.36 · #234 on kills31780.3610%0.83-#234 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
14 kills
Bakurani · 31d ago
Best K/D
0.74
14/19 · #194
Best day
20 kills
2026-09-18 · 4 matches
Longest win streak
1
on 1 right now
Most earned in a match
$147.3k
$147,301 in #194
Days played
20

Patches

16 of 32 earned
III
Calendar
II
Hours Logged
II
Tour of Duty
II
Colours
I
War Chest
I
Victory Tally
I
Harvest
I
Dog Tags
I
Arsenal
I
Sharpshooter
I
Close Quarters
I
Payback
Two Fronts
I
Longshot
I
Steel Turret
I
Grenadier
Long Shift
Night Watch
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Golden Sight
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Wallbang
Roadkill
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[Nord] Baklan-
8times they killed [Nord] exxar
[Nord] exxar has never got them back
Favourite victim
DESimmser
2times [Nord] exxar killed them
They have never got revenge
17%
Headshots
15 of 86 kills
K/D in the feed
0.37
86 kills, 232 deaths
Longest kill
409 m
Best streak
3
kills without dying · #194
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
34 m
Falls and suicides
6
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
1
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • Galil
    Galil
    25% headshotslongest 121 m
    2428% of kills
  • KH-2002
    KH-2002
    8% headshotslongest 51 m
    1315% of kills
  • MP5
    MP5
    longest 62 m
    78% of kills
  • Bushmaster M17S
    Bushmaster M17S
    50% headshotslongest 62 m
    67% of kills
  • M67 Frag Grenade
    M67 Frag Grenade
    17% headshots
    67% of kills
  • A-91
    A-91
    longest 65 m
    56% of kills
  • AK74
    AK74
    longest 19 m
    45% of kills
  • M4
    M4
    25% headshotslongest 108 m
    45% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle72% 62
  • SMG14% 12
  • Throwables7% 6
  • Vehicles2% 2
  • Marksman Rifle2% 2
  • Everything else2% 2

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 4444under 25 m25-50 m: 181825-50 m50-100 m: 111150-100 m100-200 m: 33100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 11400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 20:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 1 match1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 1 match1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 3 matches1819:00 · 11 matches1920:00 · 14 matches2021:00 · 7 matches2122:00 · 7 matches2223:00 · 4 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
16h 10m
8 sessions with both ends heard
Average session
2h 01m
our servers: 1h 03m
Longest session
3h 14m
Joined ▼LeftServerLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
WDN 1 1h 23m100 #390 #387
WDN 1 3h 14m100 #374 #373 #372
WDN 2 2h 59m100 #361 #360 #359
WDN 2 1h 26m100 #344 #343
WDN 2 2h 48m100 #338 #337
WDN 2 51m 43s100 #331
WDN 2 1h 47m100 #323 #322
WDN 2 1h 40m100 #318 #316

By map

Zestafona: 13 matchesOzeti: 10 matchesBakurani: 7 matches
Zestafona 13 43% · 33 killsOzeti 10 33% · 23 killsBakurani 7 23% · 21 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
ZestafonaK/D 0.37 · 33 kills · 0% won13330.370%0.79
OzetiK/D 0.41 · 23 kills · 0% won10230.410%0.88
BakuraniK/D 0.32 · 21 kills · 50% won7210.3250%0.86

By team

Valkyra: 17 matchesLonestar: 16 matchesManticore: 15 matches
Valkyra 17 35% · 40 killsLonestar 16 33% · 45 killsManticore 15 31% · 35 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra40 kills · 0% won17400.300%
Lonestar45 kills · 31% won16450.3731%
Manticore35 kills · 13% won15350.4013%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

48 matches

Match history

48 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #3904d agoWDN 1 Bakurani S2View match #390 · 4d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.25Lonestar 1st 280.25 $38,465 +$38,46539m 38s
View match #3874d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #387 · 4d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.29Lonestar 2nd 270.29 $42,615 +$42,61540m 41s
View match #3746d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #374 · 6d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.30Lonestar 3rd 3100.30 $95,352 +$95,3521h 14m
View match #3736d agoWDN 1 Bakurani S2View match #373 · 6d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.80Lonestar 1st 450.80 $87,747 +$87,7471h 14m
View match #3726d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #372 · 6d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 3rd 010.00 $48,535 +$48,53540m 01s
View match #3617d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #361 · 7d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.31Valkyra 2nd 4130.31 $80,648 +$80,6481h 16m
View match #3607d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #360 · 7d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.43Valkyra 2nd 6140.43 $91,290 +$91,2901h 00m
View match #3597d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #359 · 7d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.29Manticore 2nd 270.29 $25,925 +$25,92537m 26s
View match #3449d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #344 · 9d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 3rd 060.00 $32,401 +$32,40152m 44s
View match #3439d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #343 · 9d ago · Lonestar · K/D 2.00Lonestar 3rd 212.00 $39,318 +$39,31831m 32s
View match #33810d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #338 · 10d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.41Lonestar 1st 7170.41 $103,582 +$103,5821h 49m
View match #33710d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #337 · 10d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 3rd 000.00 $51,499 +$51,49955m 57s
View match #33111d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #331 · 11d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 2nd 000.00 $69,116 +$69,11651m 17s
View match #32312d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #323 · 12d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 3rd 060.00 $11,040 +$11,04028m 15s
View match #32212d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #322 · 12d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.31Manticore 1st 5160.31 $59,046 +$59,0461h 17m
View match #31812d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #318 · 12d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.36Manticore 3rd 5140.36 $77,211 +$77,2111h 21m
View match #31612d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #316 · 12d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 020.00 $15,441 +$15,44114m 57s
View match #23028d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #230 · 28d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.13Valkyra 2nd 180.13 $60,524 +$60,5241h 16m
View match #19431d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #194 · 31d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.74Manticore 1st 14190.74 $147,301 +$147,3012h 13m
View match #19331d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #193 · 31d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.18Manticore 2nd 2110.18 $53,454 +$53,45456m 16s
View match #18932d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #189 · 32d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.25Valkyra 2nd 280.25 $104,086 +$104,0861h 28m
View match #18832d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #188 · 32d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.43Valkyra 2nd 370.43 $32,838 +$32,83852m 14s
View match #18333d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #183 · 33d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.89Lonestar 2nd 890.89 $49,633 +$49,63358m 16s
View match #16935d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #169 · 35d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.17Manticore 2nd 160.17 $72,939 +$72,9391h 12m
View match #16835d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #168 · 35d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.20Valkyra 3rd 150.20 $15,565 +$15,56532m 09s
Page 1 of 2 Older