Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord800 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#101
USUnited StatesLonestarOzeti regular

[DMG] Dope

Rarest patch: Grenadier III#101 of 15,592 by killsNemesis: [HUND] Uhivra
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 6d ago
Signature weapon
MGL-40
172 kills · 4% headshots
1.88
Rating
unranked
178
Kills
Top 1%
5.93
K/D
Top 1%
75%
Win rate
Top 4%
6%
Headshots
Bottom 5%
4
Matches
Top 8%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 4 matches, oldest first
0.862.072.211.78

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 4 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

04080 avg 45 #359 Ozeti: 1#360 Bakurani: 48#361 Zestafona: 71#362 Ozeti: 58high 71

K/D per match

0.006.6313.25 avg 6.12 #359 1/5: 0.20#360 48/6: 8.00#361 71/6: 11.83#362 58/13: 4.46high 11.83

Skill profile

against 11,737 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 100% of playersSurvival: better than 100% of playersWinning: better than 96% of playersPace: better than 100% of playersPrecision: better than 5% of playersRange: better than 65% of playersFragging100Survival100Winning96Pace100Precision5Range65
Fragging · kills per match44.5
Top 1% · better than 100% of players
Survival · K/D5.93
Top 1% · better than 100% of players
Winning · win rate75%
Top 4% · better than 96% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.68
Top 1% · better than 100% of players
Precision · headshots6%
Bottom 5% · better than 5% of players
Range · average kill distance57 m
Top 35% · better than 65% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
4
Kills
178
best 71 in one match
Deaths
30
K/D
5.93
Kills per minute
0.68
Avg kills per match
44.5
Wins
3
75% of 4 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 0
Time played
4h 21m
Cash earned here
$663.5k
$663,526 in total
Current cash
$0
balance when last seen
Avg ping
96 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now4 matches · K/D 5.93 · #27 on kills41785.9375%1.88-#27 of 3,401

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
71 kills
Zestafona · 6d ago
Best K/D
11.83
71/6 · #361
Best day
178 kills
2026-10-23 · 4 matches
Longest win streak
3
on 3 right now
Most earned in a match
$247.0k
$247,037 in #361
Days played
1

Patches

9 of 32 earned
III
Grenadier
III
Personal Best
II
Multi-Kill
II
Kill Streak
I
Harvest
I
Demolition
I
Dog Tags
I
Payback
I
Colours
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[HUND] Uhivra
2times they killed [DMG] Dope
[DMG] Dope has never got them back
Favourite victim
NOFrapa
8times [DMG] Dope killed them
They got [DMG] Dope back 1 time
6%
Headshots
10 of 178 kills
K/D in the feed
6.36
178 kills, 28 deaths
Longest kill
104 m
MGL-40 on QurTa
Best streak
19
kills without dying · #361
Multi-kills
8
6 triple kills · 1 penta kill · 1 rampage
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
1
best 3 kills at once · #361
Avg kill distance
57 m
Falls and suicides
2
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • MGL-40
    MGL-40
    4% headshotslongest 104 m
    17297% of kills
  • Kodiak [Pickup]
    32% of kills
  • AK74
    AK74
    100% headshotslongest 18 m
    21% of kills
  • M4
    M4
    100% headshotslongest 94 m
    11% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Launcher97% 172
  • Everything else3% 6

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 55under 25 m25-50 m: 626225-50 m50-100 m: 10410450-100 m100-200 m: 44100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 19:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 1 match2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 0 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
4h 30m
1 session with both ends heard
Average session
4h 30m
our servers: 1h 03m
Longest session
4h 30m
Joined ▼LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
4h 30m100 #363 #362 #361 +2

By map

Ozeti · Infantry only: 2 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 1 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matches
Ozeti · Infantry only 2 50% · 59 killsZestafona · Infantry only 1 25% · 71 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 25% · 48 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 3.28 · 59 kills · 50% won
2593.2850%1.59
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 11.83 · 71 kills · 100% won
17111.83100%2.21
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 8.00 · 48 kills · 100% won
1488.00100%2.07

By team

Lonestar: 2 matchesManticore: 2 matches
Lonestar 2 50% · 129 killsManticore 2 50% · 49 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar129 kills · 100% won21296.79100%
Manticore49 kills · 50% won2494.4550%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

4 matches

Match history

4 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #3626d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #362 · 6d ago · Lonestar · K/D 4.46Lonestar 1st 58134.46 $242,372 +$242,3721h 39m
View match #3616d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #361 · 6d ago · Lonestar · K/D 11.83Lonestar 1st 71611.83 $247,037 +$247,0371h 16m
View match #3606d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #360 · 6d ago · Manticore · K/D 8.00Manticore 1st 4868.00 $166,412 +$166,4121h 00m
View match #3596d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #359 · 6d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.20Manticore 2nd 150.20 $7,705 +$7,70525m 35s