Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord616 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#5172
Wardogs NordicValkyraZestafona regular

YucukluSumurta

Rarest patch: Golden Sight I#5,172 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [NORD] LA
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 22d ago
Signature weapon
SV98
4 kills · 25% headshots
1.08
Rating
unranked
8
Kills
Top 47%
1.33
K/D
unranked
50%
Win rate
unranked
25%
Headshots
unranked
2
Matches
Top 30%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 2 matches, oldest first
1.041.41

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 2 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

048 avg 4 #259 Zestafona: 7#260 Ozeti: 1high 7

K/D per match

0.000.651.31 avg 1.08 #259 7/6: 1.17#260 1/0: 1.00high 1.17

Career

every finished match
Matches
2
Kills
8
best 7 in one match
Deaths
6
K/D
1.33
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.06
Avg kills per match
4.0
Wins
1
50% of 2 placed · 2nd 0 · 3rd 1
Time played
2h 04m
Cash earned here
$68.9k
$68,890 in total
Current cash
$50
balance when last seen
Avg ping
95 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 12 matches · K/D 1.33 · #4,160 on kills281.3350%1.08-#4,160 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
7 kills
Zestafona · 22d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
8 kills
2026-10-06 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
1
on 1 right now
Most earned in a match
$68.8k
$68,840 in #259
Days played
1

Patches

2 of 32 earned
I
Golden Sight
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
NO[NORD] LA
2times they killed YucukluSumurta
YucukluSumurta has never got them back
Favourite victim
Ghost
2times YucukluSumurta killed them
They have never got revenge
25%
Headshots
2 of 8 kills
K/D in the feed
1.33
8 kills, 6 deaths
Longest kill
211 m
SV98 on Doctor S.
Best streak
4
kills without dying · #259
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
95 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • SV98
    SV98
    25% headshotslongest 211 m
    450% of kills
  • AK74
    AK74
    longest 82 m
    225% of kills
  • Compound Bow
    Compound Bow
    longest 27 m
    113% of kills
  • SKS
    SKS
    100% headshotslongest 48 m
    113% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Sniper50% 4
  • Assault Rifle25% 2
  • Marksman Rifle13% 1
  • Bows13% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 11under 25 m25-50 m: 2225-50 m50-100 m: 2250-100 m100-200 m: 22100-200 m200-400 m: 11200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 21:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 1 match2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 1 match23

By map

Zestafona · Infantry only: 1 matchesOzeti · Infantry only: 1 matches
Zestafona · Infantry only 1 50% · 7 killsOzeti · Infantry only 1 50% · 1 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 1.17 · 7 kills · 0% won
171.170%1.04
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 1.00 · 1 kills · 100% won
111.00100%1.41

By team

Valkyra: 1 matchesManticore: 1 matches
Valkyra 1 50% · 7 killsManticore 1 50% · 1 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra7 kills · 0% won171.170%
Manticore1 kills · 100% won111.00100%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

2 matches

Match history

2 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #26022d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #260 · 22d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.00Manticore 1st 101.00 $50 +$5015m 15s
View match #25922d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #259 · 22d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.17Valkyra 3rd 761.17 $68,840 +$68,8401h 48m