Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord360 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#930
JPJapanManticoreBakurani regular

[AZOV] NotBunny

Rarest patch: Longshot I#930 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: EvaryMina
Steam: NotBunny?* · Steam profile · First seen · last seen 27d ago
Signature weapon
M4
15 kills · 20% headshots
1.23
Rating
unranked
38
Kills
Top 8%
1.90
K/D
Top 10%
25%
Win rate
Bottom 36%
21%
Headshots
Bottom 39%
4
Matches
Top 8%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 4 matches, oldest first
0.981.121.041.53

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 4 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

01529 avg 10 #218 Bakurani: 1#222 Zestafona: 5#224 Ozeti: 6#226 Bakurani: 26high 26

K/D per match

0.002.434.85 avg 1.67 #218 1/2: 0.50#222 5/6: 0.83#224 6/6: 1.00#226 26/6: 4.33high 4.33

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 80% of playersSurvival: better than 90% of playersWinning: better than 36% of playersPace: better than 72% of playersPrecision: better than 39% of playersRange: better than 88% of playersFragging80Survival90Winning36Pace72Precision39Range88
Fragging · kills per match9.5
Top 20% · better than 80% of players
Survival · K/D1.90
Top 10% · better than 90% of players
Winning · win rate25%
Bottom 36% · better than 36% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.14
Top 28% · better than 72% of players
Precision · headshots21%
Bottom 39% · better than 39% of players
Range · average kill distance113 m
Top 12% · better than 88% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
4
Kills
38
best 26 in one match
Deaths
20
K/D
1.90
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.14
Avg kills per match
9.5
Wins
1
25% of 4 placed · 2nd 3 · 3rd 0
Time played
4h 36m
Cash earned here
$299.3k
$299,257 in total
Current cash
$117.1k
$117,129 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
80 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 14 matches · K/D 1.90 · #687 on kills4381.9025%1.23-#687 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
26 kills
Bakurani · 27d ago
Best K/D
4.33
26/6 · #226
Best day
38 kills
2026-10-02 · 4 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$117.1k
$117,129 in #226
Days played
1

Patches

7 of 32 earned
I
Longshot
I
Scout Sniper
I
Personal Best
I
Kill Streak
I
Golden Sight
I
Grenadier
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Arsenal
Sidearm
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
FIEvaryMina
3times they killed [AZOV] NotBunny
[AZOV] NotBunny has never got them back
Favourite victim
FIMace
4times [AZOV] NotBunny killed them
They have never got revenge
21%
Headshots
8 of 38 kills
K/D in the feed
1.90
38 kills, 20 deaths
Longest kill
623 m
SV98 on SETH
Best streak
11
kills without dying · #226
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
113 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

PlayerKilledKilled byEdge
FIMace40+4
FIEvaryMina03-3
FI[NORD] FearfulSkyVIP12-1
Joel21+1
FRCool Fish110
TheRealGerman110
FI[NORD] Rampug20+2
TAPONEN20+2

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • M4
    M4
    20% headshotslongest 108 m
    1539% of kills
  • T-21
    T-21
    14% headshotslongest 78 m
    1437% of kills
  • SV98
    SV98
    38% headshotslongest 623 m
    821% of kills
  • C4 Charge
    13% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle76% 29
  • Sniper21% 8
  • Throwables3% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 1111under 25 m25-50 m: 101025-50 m50-100 m: 7750-100 m100-200 m: 33100-200 m200-400 m: 33200-400 m400 m +: 33400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 14:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 1 match1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 1 match1617:00 · 1 match1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Bakurani · Infantry only: 2 matchesOzeti · Infantry only: 1 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 1 matches
Bakurani · Infantry only 2 50% · 27 killsOzeti · Infantry only 1 25% · 6 killsZestafona · Infantry only 1 25% · 5 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 3.38 · 27 kills · 0% won
2273.380%1.40
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 1.00 · 6 kills · 0% won
161.000%1.04
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 0.83 · 5 kills · 100% won
150.83100%1.12

By team

Manticore: 2 matchesValkyra: 2 matches
Manticore 2 50% · 31 killsValkyra 2 50% · 7 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore31 kills · 50% won2312.5850%
Valkyra7 kills · 0% won270.880%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

4 matches

Match history

4 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #22627d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #226 · 27d ago · Manticore · K/D 4.33Manticore 2nd 2664.33 $117,129 +$117,1291h 37m
View match #22427d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #224 · 27d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.00Valkyra 2nd 661.00 $81,323 +$81,3231h 10m
View match #22227d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #222 · 27d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.83Manticore 1st 560.83 $65,905 +$65,9051h 16m
View match #21827d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #218 · 27d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.50Valkyra 2nd 120.50 $34,900 +$34,90032m 11s