Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord597 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#3265
Wardogs NordicManticoreZestafona regular

[WtL] XiTMaN

Rarest patch: Steel Turret I#3,265 of 15,618 by killsNemesis: iNEUM4NN6 artillery kills
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 29d ago
Signature weapon
Galil
7 kills · 14% headshots
0.93
Rating
unranked
14
Kills
Top 29%
0.40
K/D
unranked
50%
Win rate
unranked
21%
Headshots
Bottom 40%
2
Matches
Top 30%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 2 matches, oldest first
1.020.87

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 2 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

0510 avg 7 #205 Bakurani: 5#206 Zestafona: 9high 9

K/D per match

0.000.240.48 avg 0.39 #205 5/14: 0.36#206 9/21: 0.43high 0.43

Skill profile

against 11,752 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Precision: better than 40% of playersRange: better than 18% of playersFragging-Survival-Winning-Pace-Precision40Range18
Fragging · kills per match-
not enough matches yet
Survival · K/D-
not enough matches yet
Winning · win rate-
not enough matches yet
Pace · kills per minute-
not enough matches yet
Precision · headshots21%
Bottom 40% · better than 40% of players
Range · average kill distance28 m
Bottom 18% · better than 18% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
2
Kills
14
best 9 in one match
Deaths
35
K/D
0.40
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.06
Avg kills per match
7.0
Wins
1
50% of 2 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 0
Time played
3h 56m
Cash earned here
$130.8k
$130,767 in total
Current cash
$81.5k
$81,538 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
73 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 12 matches · K/D 0.40 · #2,566 on kills2140.4050%0.93-#2,566 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
9 kills
Zestafona · 29d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
14 kills
2026-09-30 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$81.5k
$81,538 in #206
Days played
1

Patches

1 of 32 earned
I
Steel Turret
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Colours
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
CAiNEUM4NN
3times they killed [WtL] XiTMaN
[WtL] XiTMaN has never got them back
Favourite victim
[OCI] Offline Connection I
2times [WtL] XiTMaN killed them
They got [WtL] XiTMaN back 2 times
21%
Headshots
3 of 14 kills
K/D in the feed
0.42
14 kills, 33 deaths
Longest kill
47 m
Best streak
2
kills without dying · #205
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
28 m
Falls and suicides
2
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • Galil
    Galil
    14% headshotslongest 36 m
    750% of kills
  • Main Barrel (L81 Mortar)
    Main Barrel
    L81 Mortar17% headshots
    643% of kills
  • BMR-308
    BMR-308
    100% headshotslongest 47 m
    17% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle50% 7
  • Vehicle Weapons43% 6
  • Marksman Rifle7% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 33under 25 m25-50 m: 5525-50 m50-100 m: 050-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 18:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Zestafona · Infantry only: 1 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matches
Zestafona · Infantry only 1 50% · 9 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 50% · 5 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 0.43 · 9 kills · 0% won
190.430%0.87
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.36 · 5 kills · 100% won
150.36100%1.02

By team

Manticore: 2 matches
Manticore 2 100% · 14 kills
Team ↕Matches ▲Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore14 kills · 50% won2140.4050%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

2 matches

Match history

2 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #20529d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #205 · 29d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.36Manticore 1st 5140.36 $49,229 +$49,2291h 32m
View match #20629d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #206 · 29d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.43Manticore 2nd 9210.43 $81,538 +$81,5382h 23m