Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord985 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#1599
Wardogs NordicValkyraBakurani regular

[OCI] Offline Connection I

Rarest patch: Sharpshooter I#1,599 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: USSRタWAGNER
Steam: Offline Connection Interrupted · Steam profile · First seen · last seen 29d ago
Signature weapon
Mosin Nagant
26 kills · 58% headshots
1.46
Rating
unranked
26
Kills
Top 14%
1.37
K/D
unranked
0%
Win rate
unranked
58%
Headshots
Top 3%
1
Matches
Bottom 29%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 1 matches, oldest first
1.46

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

Kills per match, last 1 matches, coloured by team. Click a bar to open the match.

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Precision: better than 97% of playersRange: better than 92% of playersFragging-Survival-Winning-Pace-Precision97Range92
Fragging · kills per match-
not enough matches yet
Survival · K/D-
not enough matches yet
Winning · win rate-
not enough matches yet
Pace · kills per minute-
not enough matches yet
Precision · headshots58%
Top 3% · better than 97% of players
Range · average kill distance144 m
Top 8% · better than 92% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
1
Kills
26
best 26 in one match
Deaths
19
K/D
1.37
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.30
Avg kills per match
26.0
Wins
0
0% of 1 placed · 2nd 0 · 3rd 1
Time played
1h 26m
Cash earned here
$161.4k
$161,373 in total
Current cash
$161.4k
$161,373 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
75 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 11 matches · K/D 1.37 · #1,200 on kills1261.370%1.46-#1,200 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
26 kills
Bakurani · 29d ago
Best K/D
1.37
26/19 · #205
Best day
26 kills
2026-09-30 · 1 matches
Longest win streak
0
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$161.4k
$161,373 in #205
Days played
1

Patches

6 of 32 earned
I
Sharpshooter
I
Scout Sniper
I
Personal Best
I
Kill Streak
I
Golden Sight
I
Wallbang
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Charmed Life
Longshot
Arsenal
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Colours
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
RUUSSRタWAGNER
3times they killed [OCI] Offline Connection I
[OCI] Offline Connection I got them back 3 times
Favourite victim
UA[KTR] 死ぬまで戦う意欲
3times [OCI] Offline Connection I killed them
They got [OCI] Offline Connection I back 1 time
58%
Headshots
15 of 26 kills
K/D in the feed
1.37
26 kills, 19 deaths
Longest kill
290 m
Mosin Nagant on [4mo] Pigi Pigi
Best streak
9
kills without dying · #205
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
144 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
1
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Sniper100% 26

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 11under 25 m25-50 m: 025-50 m50-100 m: 8850-100 m100-200 m: 88100-200 m200-400 m: 99200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 18:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Bakurani · Infantry only: 1 matches
Bakurani · Infantry only 1 100% · 26 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 1.37 · 26 kills · 0% won
1261.370%1.46

By team

Valkyra: 1 matches
Valkyra 1 100% · 26 kills

Plays alongside

Not enough shared matches yet.

Plays against

Not enough shared matches yet.

05

Match history

1 matches

Match history

1 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #20529d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #205 · 29d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.37Valkyra 3rd 26191.37 $161,373 +$161,3731h 26m