Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord675 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#1690
Wardogs NordicValkyraZestafona regular

fflas

Rarest patch: Long Shift I#1,690 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: MostWheat321794
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 38d ago
Signature weapon
AK74
11 kills · 18% headshots
0.98
Rating
unranked
25
Kills
Top 15%
0.54
K/D
Bottom 35%
50%
Win rate
Top 22%
20%
Headshots
Bottom 35%
4
Matches
Top 8%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 4 matches, oldest first
0.931.031.020.88

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 4 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

0612 avg 6 #143 Zestafona: 4#144 Bakurani: 11#145 Ozeti: 8#146 Zestafona: 2high 11

K/D per match

0.000.390.77 avg 0.50 #143 4/8: 0.50#144 11/16: 0.69#145 8/15: 0.53#146 2/7: 0.29high 0.69

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 62% of playersSurvival: better than 35% of playersWinning: better than 78% of playersPace: better than 45% of playersPrecision: better than 35% of playersRange: better than 42% of playersFragging62Survival35Winning78Pace45Precision35Range42
Fragging · kills per match6.3
Top 38% · better than 62% of players
Survival · K/D0.54
Bottom 35% · better than 35% of players
Winning · win rate50%
Top 22% · better than 78% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.08
Bottom 45% · better than 45% of players
Precision · headshots20%
Bottom 35% · better than 35% of players
Range · average kill distance40 m
Bottom 42% · better than 42% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
4
Kills
25
best 11 in one match
Deaths
46
K/D
0.54
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.08
Avg kills per match
6.3
Wins
2
50% of 4 placed · 2nd 0 · 3rd 2
Time played
5h 22m
Cash earned here
$155.3k
$155,343 in total
Current cash
$9,829
balance when last seen
Avg ping
40 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 14 matches · K/D 0.54 · #1,281 on kills4250.5450%0.98-#1,281 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
11 kills
Bakurani · 38d ago
Best K/D
0.69
11/16 · #144
Best day
25 kills
2026-09-21 · 4 matches
Longest win streak
2
on 2 right now
Most earned in a match
$69.7k
$69,729 in #145
Days played
1

Patches

4 of 32 earned
II
Colours
I
Long Shift
I
Payback
I
Steel Turret
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
MostWheat321794
3times they killed fflas
fflas has never got them back
Favourite victim
NO[NOR] Lacossa
2times fflas killed them
They have never got revenge
20%
Headshots
5 of 25 kills
K/D in the feed
0.60
25 kills, 42 deaths
Longest kill
165 m
Mosin Nagant on [NOR] Lacossa
Best streak
3
kills without dying · #145
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
40 m
Falls and suicides
4
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • AK74
    AK74
    18% headshotslongest 37 m
    1144% of kills
  • T-21
    T-21
    25% headshotslongest 40 m
    416% of kills
  • Galil
    Galil
    longest 31 m
    312% of kills
  • Mosin Nagant
    Mosin Nagant
    50% headshotslongest 165 m
    28% of kills
  • SVD
    SVD
    longest 99 m
    28% of kills
  • M4
    M4
    longest 43 m
    14% of kills
  • Main Barrel (L81 Mortar)
    Main Barrel
    L81 Mortar
    14% of kills
  • SV98
    SV98
    100% headshotslongest 138 m
    14% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle76% 19
  • Sniper12% 3
  • Marksman Rifle8% 2
  • Vehicle Weapons4% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 1010under 25 m25-50 m: 101025-50 m50-100 m: 2250-100 m100-200 m: 22100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 18:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 1 match2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 1 match23

By map

Zestafona: 2 matchesBakurani: 1 matchesOzeti: 1 matches
Zestafona 2 50% · 6 killsBakurani 1 25% · 11 killsOzeti 1 25% · 8 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
ZestafonaK/D 0.40 · 6 kills · 50% won260.4050%0.91
BakuraniK/D 0.69 · 11 kills · 0% won1110.690%1.03
OzetiK/D 0.53 · 8 kills · 100% won180.53100%1.02

By team

Valkyra: 2 matchesLonestar: 1 matchesManticore: 1 matches
Valkyra 2 50% · 10 killsLonestar 1 25% · 11 killsManticore 1 25% · 4 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra10 kills · 100% won2100.45100%
Lonestar11 kills · 0% won1110.690%
Manticore4 kills · 0% won140.500%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

4 matches

Match history

4 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #14338d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #143 · 38d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.50Manticore 3rd 480.50 $25,733 +$25,7331h 03m
View match #14438d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #144 · 38d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.69Lonestar 3rd 11160.69 $50,052 +$50,0521h 25m
View match #14538d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #145 · 38d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.53Valkyra 1st 8150.53 $69,729 +$69,7291h 56m
View match #14638d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #146 · 38d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.29Valkyra 1st 270.29 $9,829 +$9,82957m 29s