Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord588 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#2332
RURussiaValkyraOzeti regular

Juscker

Rarest patch: Steel Turret I#2,332 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [FML] Ezze
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 6d ago
Signature weapon
MP5
15 kills · 20% headshots
0.99
Rating
unranked
19
Kills
Top 21%
1.19
K/D
Top 28%
67%
Win rate
Top 11%
21%
Headshots
Bottom 39%
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
1.160.531.40

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

0715 avg 6 #333 Bakurani: 6#351 Zestafona: 0#352 Ozeti: 13high 13

K/D per match

0.000.841.68 avg 0.93 #333 6/4: 1.50#351 0/2: 0.00#352 13/10: 1.30high 1.50

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 63% of playersSurvival: better than 72% of playersWinning: better than 89% of playersPace: better than 57% of playersPrecision: better than 39% of playersRange: better than 22% of playersFragging63Survival72Winning89Pace57Precision39Range22
Fragging · kills per match6.3
Top 37% · better than 63% of players
Survival · K/D1.19
Top 28% · better than 72% of players
Winning · win rate67%
Top 11% · better than 89% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.10
Top 43% · better than 57% of players
Precision · headshots21%
Bottom 39% · better than 39% of players
Range · average kill distance31 m
Bottom 22% · better than 22% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
19
best 13 in one match
Deaths
16
K/D
1.19
▼ 0.31 in the last week
Kills per minute
0.10
Avg kills per match
6.3
Wins
2
67% of 3 placed · 2nd 0 · 3rd 1
Time played
3h 08m
Cash earned here
$272.1k
$272,071 in total
Current cash
$100.7k
$100,727 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
87 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now3 matches · K/D 1.19 · #717 on kills3191.1967%0.99-#717 of 3,247

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
13 kills
Ozeti · 6d ago
Best K/D
1.30
13/10 · #352
Best day
13 kills
2026-10-22 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
1
on 1 right now
Most earned in a match
$100.7k
$100,727 in #352
Days played
2

Patches

3 of 32 earned
I
Steel Turret
I
Grenadier
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
FI[FML] Ezze
1time they killed Juscker
Juscker has never got them back
Favourite victim
DonHaddock
2times Juscker killed them
They have never got revenge
21%
Headshots
4 of 19 kills
K/D in the feed
1.36
19 kills, 14 deaths
Longest kill
103 m
Best streak
4
kills without dying · #352
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
31 m
Falls and suicides
2
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • SMG79% 15
  • Vehicle Weapons11% 2
  • Throwables5% 1
  • Assault Rifle5% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 99under 25 m25-50 m: 4425-50 m50-100 m: 2250-100 m100-200 m: 11100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 22:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 1 match2122:00 · 2 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
3h 11m
2 sessions with both ends heard
Average session
1h 35m
our servers: 1h 04m
Longest session
1h 58m
Joined ▼LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
1h 58m78 #352 #351
1h 12m98 #333

By map

Ozeti · Infantry only: 1 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 1 matches
Ozeti · Infantry only 1 33% · 13 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 33% · 6 killsZestafona · Infantry only 1 33% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 1.30 · 13 kills · 100% won
1131.30100%1.40
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 1.50 · 6 kills · 100% won
161.50100%1.16
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won
100.000%0.53

By team

Valkyra: 2 matchesLonestar: 1 matches
Valkyra 2 67% · 19 killsLonestar 1 33% · 0 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra19 kills · 100% won2191.36100%
Lonestar0 kills · 0% won100.000%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #3526d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #352 · 6d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.30Valkyra 1st 13101.30 $100,727 +$100,72746m 48s
View match #3516d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #351 · 6d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 020.00 $82,211 +$82,2111h 09m
View match #3339d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #333 · 9d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.50Valkyra 1st 641.50 $89,133 +$89,1331h 12m