Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord628 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#930
Wardogs NordicManticoreBakurani regular

[MEST] LoneBlaze

Rarest patch: Two Fronts#930 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [NORD] yax
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 4d ago
Signature weapon
Galil
25 kills · 36% headshots
1.31
Rating
unranked
38
Kills
Top 8%
1.36
K/D
Top 23%
75%
Win rate
Top 4%
34%
Headshots
Top 24%
4
Matches
Top 8%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
1.461.211.35

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 4 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

01122 avg 10 #312 Bakurani: 9#313 Zestafona: 0#375 Zestafona: 9#376 Bakurani: 20high 20

K/D per match

0.001.012.02 avg 1.06 #312 9/5: 1.80#313 0/0: 0.00#375 9/10: 0.90#376 20/13: 1.54high 1.80

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 80% of playersSurvival: better than 77% of playersWinning: better than 96% of playersPace: better than 86% of playersPrecision: better than 76% of playersRange: better than 62% of playersFragging80Survival77Winning96Pace86Precision76Range62
Fragging · kills per match9.5
Top 20% · better than 80% of players
Survival · K/D1.36
Top 23% · better than 77% of players
Winning · win rate75%
Top 4% · better than 96% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.20
Top 14% · better than 86% of players
Precision · headshots34%
Top 24% · better than 76% of players
Range · average kill distance53 m
Top 38% · better than 62% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
4
Kills
38
best 20 in one match
Deaths
28
K/D
1.36
▼ 0.44 in the last week
Kills per minute
0.20
Avg kills per match
9.5
Wins
3
75% of 4 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 0
Time played
3h 14m
Cash earned here
$264.2k
$264,179 in total
Current cash
$132.2k
$132,220 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
48 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now4 matches · K/D 1.36 · #296 on kills4381.3675%1.31-#296 of 3,247

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
20 kills
Bakurani · 4d ago
Best K/D
1.54
20/13 · #376
Best day
29 kills
2026-10-24 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
3
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$132.2k
$132,220 in #376
Days played
2

Patches

5 of 32 earned
Two Fronts
I
Scout Sniper
I
Personal Best
I
Kill Streak
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[NORD] yax
3times they killed [MEST] LoneBlaze
[MEST] LoneBlaze has never got them back
Favourite victim
SELindwalls
2times [MEST] LoneBlaze killed them
They have never got revenge
34%
Headshots
13 of 38 kills
K/D in the feed
1.36
38 kills, 28 deaths
Longest kill
188 m
Best streak
8
kills without dying · #376
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
53 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • Galil
    Galil
    36% headshotslongest 87 m
    2566% of kills
  • SV98
    SV98
    40% headshotslongest 188 m
    1026% of kills
  • KH-2002
    KH-2002
    longest 24 m
    38% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most
  • Galil
    518% of deaths
  • M4
    M4
    518% of deaths
  • AK74
    414% of deaths
  • SV98
    311% of deaths
  • M500
    27% of deaths

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle74% 28
  • Sniper26% 10

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 1010under 25 m25-50 m: 111125-50 m50-100 m: 131350-100 m100-200 m: 44100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 00:00
00:00 · 2 matches0001:00 · 1 match0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 0 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
3h 19m
2 sessions with both ends heard
Average session
1h 39m
our servers: 1h 04m
Longest session
2h 46m
Joined ▼LeftServerLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
WDN 1 2h 46m100 #376 #375
WDN 2 32m 45s86 #313 #312

By map

Bakurani · Infantry only: 2 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 2 matches
Bakurani · Infantry only 2 50% · 29 killsZestafona · Infantry only 2 50% · 9 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 1.61 · 29 kills · 50% won
2291.6150%1.37
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 0.90 · 9 kills · 100% won
290.90100%1.21

By team

Manticore: 3 matchesValkyra: 1 matches
Manticore 3 75% · 29 killsValkyra 1 25% · 9 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore29 kills · 67% won3291.6167%
Valkyra9 kills · 100% won190.90100%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

4 matches

Match history

4 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #3764d agoWDN 1 Bakurani S2View match #376 · 4d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.54Manticore 2nd 20131.54 $132,220 +$132,2201h 29m
View match #3754d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #375 · 4d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.90Valkyra 1st 9100.90 $76,291 +$76,2911h 13m
View match #31311d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #313 · 11d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 1st 000.00 $150 +$1501m 49s
View match #31211d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #312 · 11d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.80Manticore 1st 951.80 $55,518 +$55,51829m 02s