Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord628 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#681
FIFinlandManticoreZestafona regular

Dr.Muscle

Rarest patch: Close Quarters I#681 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [CRZY] Machine
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 6d ago
Signature weapon
AK74
31 kills · 39% headshots
1.61
Rating
unranked
46
Kills
Top 6%
2.19
K/D
Top 7%
67%
Win rate
Top 11%
30%
Headshots
Top 33%
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
1.651.851.18

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

01428 avg 15 #319 Bakurani: 25#320 Zestafona: 16#351 Zestafona: 5high 25

K/D per match

0.001.793.58 avg 2.23 #319 25/9: 2.78#320 16/5: 3.20#351 5/7: 0.71high 3.20

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 94% of playersSurvival: better than 93% of playersWinning: better than 89% of playersPace: better than 99% of playersPrecision: better than 67% of playersRange: better than 16% of playersFragging94Survival93Winning89Pace99Precision67Range16
Fragging · kills per match15.3
Top 6% · better than 94% of players
Survival · K/D2.19
Top 7% · better than 93% of players
Winning · win rate67%
Top 11% · better than 89% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.43
Top 1% · better than 99% of players
Precision · headshots30%
Top 33% · better than 67% of players
Range · average kill distance27 m
Bottom 16% · better than 16% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
46
best 25 in one match
Deaths
21
K/D
2.19
▼ 0.74 in the last week
Kills per minute
0.43
Avg kills per match
15.3
Wins
2
67% of 3 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 0
Time played
1h 48m
Cash earned here
$208.7k
$208,733 in total
Current cash
$36.8k
$36,810 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
49 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now3 matches · K/D 2.19 · #212 on kills3462.1967%1.61-#212 of 3,247

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
25 kills
Bakurani · 10d ago
Best K/D
3.20
16/5 · #320
Best day
41 kills
2026-10-18 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
2
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$91.1k
$91,057 in #319
Days played
2

Patches

4 of 32 earned
I
Close Quarters
I
Personal Best
I
Kill Streak
I
Wallbang
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Roadkill
Dog Tags
Payback
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Colours
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[CRZY] Machine
3times they killed Dr.Muscle
Dr.Muscle has never got them back
Favourite victim
SE[NORD] Sapling
3times Dr.Muscle killed them
They got Dr.Muscle back 1 time
30%
Headshots
14 of 46 kills
K/D in the feed
2.30
46 kills, 20 deaths
Longest kill
75 m
Best streak
8
kills without dying · #319
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
27 m
Falls and suicides
1
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
1
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • AK74
    AK74
    39% headshotslongest 75 m
    3167% of kills
  • Galil
    Galil
    13% headshotslongest 75 m
    1533% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle100% 46

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 3030under 25 m25-50 m: 5525-50 m50-100 m: 111150-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 15:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 1 match1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 1 match1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 1 match2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
1h 50m
3 sessions with both ends heard
Average session
36m 52s
our servers: 1h 04m
Longest session
1h 26m
Joined ▼LeftServerLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
WDN 2 23m 45s100 #351
WDN 1 6s2 -
WDN 2 1h 26m100 #320 #319

By map

Zestafona · Infantry only: 2 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matches
Zestafona · Infantry only 2 67% · 21 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 33% · 25 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 1.75 · 21 kills · 50% won
2211.7550%1.56
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 2.78 · 25 kills · 100% won
1252.78100%1.65

By team

Manticore: 3 matches
Manticore 3 100% · 46 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore46 kills · 67% won3462.1967%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #3516d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #351 · 6d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.71Manticore 2nd 570.71 $36,810 +$36,81023m 24s
View match #32010d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #320 · 10d ago · Manticore · K/D 3.20Manticore 1st 1653.20 $80,866 +$80,86629m 49s
View match #31910d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #319 · 10d ago · Manticore · K/D 2.78Manticore 1st 2592.78 $91,057 +$91,05755m 00s