Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord1,090 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#3788
ESSpainManticoreZestafona regular

SkYlInE

Rarest patch: Colours I#3,788 of 15,618 by killsNemesis: ^2TDOG213 #GovasArmy
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 7d ago
Signature weapon
AK74
6 kills · 50% headshots
0.97
Rating
unranked
12
Kills
Top 34%
0.36
K/D
Bottom 22%
67%
Win rate
Top 11%
33%
Headshots
Top 26%
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
0.470.891.09

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

048 avg 4 #300 Bakurani: 0#301 Zestafona: 5#357 Zestafona: 7high 7

K/D per match

0.000.330.65 avg 0.28 #300 0/2: 0.00#301 5/19: 0.26#357 7/12: 0.58high 0.58

Skill profile

against 11,752 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 43% of playersSurvival: better than 22% of playersWinning: better than 89% of playersPace: better than 37% of playersPrecision: better than 74% of playersRange: better than 19% of playersFragging43Survival22Winning89Pace37Precision74Range19
Fragging · kills per match4.0
Bottom 43% · better than 43% of players
Survival · K/D0.36
Bottom 22% · better than 22% of players
Winning · win rate67%
Top 11% · better than 89% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.06
Bottom 37% · better than 37% of players
Precision · headshots33%
Top 26% · better than 74% of players
Range · average kill distance29 m
Bottom 19% · better than 19% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
12
best 7 in one match
Deaths
33
K/D
0.36
▲ 0.13 in the last week
Kills per minute
0.06
Avg kills per match
4.0
Wins
2
67% of 3 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 0
Time played
3h 06m
Cash earned here
$103.2k
$103,208 in total
Current cash
$54.8k
$54,792 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
140 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now3 matches · K/D 0.36 · #1,176 on kills3120.3667%0.97-#1,176 of 3,420

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
7 kills
Zestafona · 7d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
7 kills
2026-10-23 · 1 matches
Longest win streak
2
on 2 right now
Most earned in a match
$54.8k
$54,792 in #357
Days played
2

Patches

1 of 32 earned
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
DE^2TDOG213 #GovasArmy
3times they killed SkYlInE
SkYlInE has never got them back
Favourite victim
[SASS] n i x o f f-
1time SkYlInE killed them
They have never got revenge
33%
Headshots
4 of 12 kills
K/D in the feed
0.40
12 kills, 30 deaths
Longest kill
59 m
Super-45 on Shabovy
Best streak
4
kills without dying · #357
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
29 m
Falls and suicides
3
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • AK74
    AK74
    50% headshotslongest 33 m
    650% of kills
  • Super-45
    Super-45
    20% headshotslongest 59 m
    542% of kills
  • GGX 17
    GGX 17
    longest 26 m
    18% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle50% 6
  • SMG42% 5
  • Pistol8% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 55under 25 m25-50 m: 5525-50 m50-100 m: 2250-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 14:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 1 match1415:00 · 1 match1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 1 match1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
3h 10m
2 sessions with both ends heard
Average session
1h 35m
our servers: 1h 03m
Longest session
1h 35m
Joined ▼LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
1h 35m100 #357
1h 34m100 #302 #301 #300

By map

Zestafona · Infantry only: 2 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matches
Zestafona · Infantry only 2 67% · 12 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 33% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 0.39 · 12 kills · 100% won
2120.39100%1.00
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won
100.000%0.47

By team

Manticore: 2 matchesValkyra: 1 matches
Manticore 2 67% · 12 killsValkyra 1 33% · 0 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore12 kills · 100% won2120.39100%
Valkyra0 kills · 0% won100.000%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #3577d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #357 · 7d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.58Manticore 1st 7120.58 $54,792 +$54,7921h 35m
View match #30114d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #301 · 14d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.26Manticore 1st 5190.26 $47,906 +$56,4461h 22m
View match #30014d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #300 · 14d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 2nd 020.00 $510 +$5109m 47s