Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord763 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#936
Wardogs NordicManticoreBakurani regular

B.O.G.G.I.E the_white50

Rarest patch: Arsenal I#936 of 15,592 by killsNemesis: [Nord] Baklan-
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 13d ago
Also played as B.O.G.G.I.E the_whit
Signature weapon
Galil
18 kills · 11% headshots
0.86
Rating
unranked
38
Kills
Top 8%
0.38
K/D
Bottom 24%
11%
Win rate
Bottom 22%
23%
Headshots
Bottom 45%
9
Matches
Top 2%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 9 matches, oldest first
0.840.660.400.460.981.040.520.911.23
1.05this week
+0.15on last week
1.05best week, 12 Oct

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 21 Sep · 4 matches: 0.60Week of 5 Oct · 2 matches: 0.90Week of 12 Oct · 2 matches: 1.05 1.0521 Sept5 Oct12 Oct

Form

last 9 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,737 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 45% of playersSurvival: better than 24% of playersWinning: better than 22% of playersPace: better than 43% of playersPrecision: better than 45% of playersRange: better than 41% of playersFragging45Survival24Winning22Pace43Precision45Range41
Fragging · kills per match4.2
Bottom 45% · better than 45% of players
Survival · K/D0.38
Bottom 24% · better than 24% of players
Winning · win rate11%
Bottom 22% · better than 22% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.07
Bottom 43% · better than 43% of players
Precision · headshots23%
Bottom 45% · better than 45% of players
Range · average kill distance39 m
Bottom 41% · better than 41% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
9
Kills
38
best 15 in one match
Deaths
99
K/D
0.38
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.07
Avg kills per match
4.2
Wins
1
11% of 9 placed · 2nd 5 · 3rd 3
Time played
8h 32m
Cash earned here
$341.2k
$341,208 in total
Current cash
$0
balance when last seen
Avg ping
46 ms

Season by season

2 seasons played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now2 matches · K/D 0.70 · #583 on kills2230.700%1.05-#583 of 3,401
Season 17 matches · K/D 0.23 · #2,368 on kills7150.2314%0.75-#2,368 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
15 kills
Ozeti · 13d ago
Best K/D
1.15
15/13 · #305
Best day
23 kills
2026-10-16 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$95.1k
$95,051 in #305
Days played
5

Patches

7 of 32 earned
II
Colours
I
Arsenal
I
Close Quarters
I
Payback
Two Fronts
I
Grenadier
I
Wallbang
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Steel Turret
Roadkill
Dog Tags
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[Nord] Baklan-
5times they killed B.O.G.G.I.E the_white50
B.O.G.G.I.E the_white50 has never got them back
Favourite victim
Merikan
2times B.O.G.G.I.E the_white50 killed them
They have never got revenge
23%
Headshots
9 of 39 kills
K/D in the feed
0.41
39 kills, 94 deaths
Longest kill
203 m
9K333 Verba on John50Cal.
Best streak
4
kills without dying · #304
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
39 m
Falls and suicides
6
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
1
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • Galil
    Galil
    11% headshotslongest 105 m
    1846% of kills
  • M4
    M4
    43% headshotslongest 105 m
    718% of kills
  • TCX-SPR
    TCX-SPR S2
    50% headshotslongest 84 m
    410% of kills
  • AK74
    AK74
    50% headshotslongest 16 m
    25% of kills
  • T-21
    T-21
    longest 9 m
    25% of kills
  • 9K333 Verba
    9K333 Verba
    longest 203 m
    13% of kills
  • GGX 18
    GGX 18
    100% headshotslongest 1 m
    13% of kills
  • M1911
    M1911
    longest 16 m
    13% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle85% 33
  • SMG5% 2
  • Pistol5% 2
  • Launcher3% 1
  • LMG3% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 2222under 25 m25-50 m: 5525-50 m50-100 m: 8850-100 m100-200 m: 33100-200 m200-400 m: 11200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 21:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 4 matches2122:00 · 2 matches2223:00 · 1 match23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
3h 10m
1 session with both ends heard
Average session
3h 10m
our servers: 1h 03m
Longest session
3h 10m
Joined ▼LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
3h 10m96 #306 #305 #304 +1

By map

Bakurani: 4 matchesOzeti: 3 matchesOzeti · Infantry only: 1 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 1 matches
Bakurani 4 44% · 14 killsOzeti 3 33% · 1 killsOzeti · Infantry only 1 11% · 15 killsZestafona · Infantry only 1 11% · 8 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
BakuraniK/D 0.33 · 14 kills · 25% won4140.3325%0.88
OzetiK/D 0.04 · 1 kills · 0% won310.040%0.57
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 1.15 · 15 kills · 0% won
1151.150%1.23
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 0.40 · 8 kills · 0% won
180.400%0.91

By team

Manticore: 7 matchesValkyra: 1 matchesLonestar: 1 matches
Manticore 7 78% · 36 killsValkyra 1 11% · 2 killsLonestar 1 11% · 0 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore36 kills · 14% won7360.4314%
Valkyra2 kills · 0% won120.290%
Lonestar0 kills · 0% won100.000%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

9 matches

Match history

9 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #14438d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #144 · 38d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.29Valkyra 2nd 270.29 $14,213 +$14,21332m 09s
View match #14538d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #145 · 38d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.08Manticore 2nd 1130.08 $17,658 +$17,6581h 07m
View match #14937d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #149 · 37d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 090.00 $25,639 +$25,63933m 09s
View match #15037d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #150 · 37d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 3rd 070.00 $8,639 +$8,63939m 11s
View match #24126d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #241 · 26d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.38Manticore 1st 5130.38 $26,252 +$26,25255m 16s
View match #26422d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #264 · 22d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.50Manticore 2nd 7140.50 $62,107 +$62,1071h 12m
View match #26622d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #266 · 22d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 3rd 030.00 $274 +$27428m 08s
View match #30413d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #304 · 13d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.40Manticore 2nd 8200.40 $91,375 +$91,3751h 45m
View match #30513d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #305 · 13d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.15Manticore 2nd 15131.15 $95,051 +$95,0511h 19m