Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord628 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#3020
Wardogs NordicLonestarOzeti regular

iFsN

Rarest patch: Payback I#3,020 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [MDK] Dorksong
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 12d ago
Signature weapon
AK74
7 kills · 43% headshots
1.05
Rating
unranked
15
Kills
Top 27%
0.63
K/D
unranked
0%
Win rate
unranked
47%
Headshots
Top 8%
2
Matches
Top 30%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 2 matches, oldest first
0.871.25

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 2 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

0611 avg 8 #304 Zestafona: 5#305 Ozeti: 10high 10

K/D per match

0.000.701.40 avg 0.78 #304 5/16: 0.31#305 10/8: 1.25high 1.25

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Precision: better than 92% of playersRange: better than 30% of playersFragging-Survival-Winning-Pace-Precision92Range30
Fragging · kills per match-
not enough matches yet
Survival · K/D-
not enough matches yet
Winning · win rate-
not enough matches yet
Pace · kills per minute-
not enough matches yet
Precision · headshots47%
Top 8% · better than 92% of players
Range · average kill distance34 m
Bottom 30% · better than 30% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
2
Kills
15
best 10 in one match
Deaths
24
K/D
0.63
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.09
Avg kills per match
7.5
Wins
0
0% of 2 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 1
Time played
2h 46m
Cash earned here
$157.9k
$157,939 in total
Current cash
$70.6k
$70,639 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
81 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now2 matches · K/D 0.63 · #901 on kills2150.630%1.05-#901 of 3,247

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
10 kills
Ozeti · 12d ago
Best K/D
1.25
10/8 · #305
Best day
15 kills
2026-10-16 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
0
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$87.3k
$87,300 in #304
Days played
1

Patches

3 of 32 earned
I
Payback
I
Grenadier
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
DE[MDK] Dorksong
3times they killed iFsN
iFsN has never got them back
Favourite victim
Chaser
1time iFsN killed them
They have never got revenge
47%
Headshots
7 of 15 kills
K/D in the feed
0.65
15 kills, 23 deaths
Longest kill
98 m
Galil on Boruta
Best streak
4
kills without dying · #304
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
34 m
Falls and suicides
1
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • AK74
    AK74
    43% headshotslongest 51 m
    747% of kills
  • Galil
    Galil
    50% headshotslongest 98 m
    427% of kills
  • T-21
    T-21
    67% headshotslongest 20 m
    320% of kills
  • C4 Charge
    17% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle93% 14
  • Throwables7% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 77under 25 m25-50 m: 4425-50 m50-100 m: 3350-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 19:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 1 match2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
2h 50m
1 session with both ends heard
Average session
2h 50m
our servers: 1h 04m
Longest session
2h 50m
Joined ▼LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
2h 50m100 #306 #305 #304

By map

Ozeti · Infantry only: 1 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 1 matches
Ozeti · Infantry only 1 50% · 10 killsZestafona · Infantry only 1 50% · 5 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 1.25 · 10 kills · 0% won
1101.250%1.25
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 0.31 · 5 kills · 0% won
150.310%0.87

By team

Lonestar: 1 matchesManticore: 1 matches
Lonestar 1 50% · 10 killsManticore 1 50% · 5 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar10 kills · 0% won1101.250%
Manticore5 kills · 0% won150.310%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

2 matches

Match history

2 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #30512d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #305 · 12d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.25Lonestar 3rd 1081.25 $70,639 +$70,6391h 19m
View match #30412d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #304 · 12d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.31Manticore 2nd 5160.31 $87,300 +$87,3001h 26m