Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord1,079 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#1601
HUHungaryValkyraBakurani regular

Alkoholista

Rarest patch: Close Quarters I#1,601 of 15,523 by killsNemesis: [NOR] Tafsepræstn
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 22d ago
Signature weapon
AMP-9
10 kills · 20% headshots
1.16
Rating
unranked
26
Kills
Top 14%
1.04
K/D
unranked
50%
Win rate
unranked
27%
Headshots
Top 44%
2
Matches
Top 30%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 2 matches, oldest first
1.340.98

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 2 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

01121 avg 13 #261 Bakurani: 19#262 Zestafona: 7high 19

K/D per match

0.000.711.42 avg 0.98 #261 19/15: 1.27#262 7/10: 0.70high 1.27

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Precision: better than 56% of playersRange: better than 37% of playersFragging-Survival-Winning-Pace-Precision56Range37
Fragging · kills per match-
not enough matches yet
Survival · K/D-
not enough matches yet
Winning · win rate-
not enough matches yet
Pace · kills per minute-
not enough matches yet
Precision · headshots27%
Top 44% · better than 56% of players
Range · average kill distance37 m
Bottom 37% · better than 37% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
2
Kills
26
best 19 in one match
Deaths
25
K/D
1.04
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.15
Avg kills per match
13.0
Wins
1
50% of 2 placed · 2nd 0 · 3rd 1
Time played
2h 48m
Cash earned here
$143.0k
$142,988 in total
Current cash
$46.4k
$46,394 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
74 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 12 matches · K/D 1.04 · #1,211 on kills2261.0450%1.16-#1,211 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
19 kills
Bakurani · 22d ago
Best K/D
1.27
19/15 · #261
Best day
26 kills
2026-10-07 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$96.6k
$96,594 in #261
Days played
1

Patches

3 of 32 earned
I
Close Quarters
I
Golden Sight
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
NO[NOR] Tafsepræstn
4times they killed Alkoholista
Alkoholista has never got them back
Favourite victim
FISleek ♨
2times Alkoholista killed them
They have never got revenge
27%
Headshots
7 of 26 kills
K/D in the feed
1.04
26 kills, 25 deaths
Longest kill
197 m
Best streak
5
kills without dying · #261
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
37 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • AMP-9
    AMP-9
    20% headshotslongest 34 m
    1038% of kills
  • AK74
    AK74
    20% headshotslongest 103 m
    519% of kills
  • Galil
    Galil
    25% headshotslongest 34 m
    415% of kills
  • Super-45
    Super-45
    25% headshotslongest 22 m
    415% of kills
  • SVD
    SVD
    67% headshotslongest 197 m
    312% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most
  • M4
    M4
    1040% of deaths
  • Galil
    312% of deaths
  • SVD
    SVD
    312% of deaths
  • AK74
    28% of deaths
  • A-91
    14% of deaths

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • SMG54% 14
  • Assault Rifle35% 9
  • Marksman Rifle12% 3

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 1515under 25 m25-50 m: 7725-50 m50-100 m: 050-100 m100-200 m: 44100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 18:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Bakurani · Infantry only: 1 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 1 matches
Bakurani · Infantry only 1 50% · 19 killsZestafona · Infantry only 1 50% · 7 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 1.27 · 19 kills · 100% won
1191.27100%1.34
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 0.70 · 7 kills · 0% won
170.700%0.98

By team

Valkyra: 1 matchesManticore: 1 matches
Valkyra 1 50% · 19 killsManticore 1 50% · 7 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra19 kills · 100% won1191.27100%
Manticore7 kills · 0% won170.700%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

2 matches

Match history

2 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #26222d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #262 · 22d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.70Manticore 3rd 7100.70 $46,394 +$46,3941h 23m
View match #26122d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #261 · 22d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.27Valkyra 1st 19151.27 $96,594 +$96,5941h 25m