Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord324 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#16
SESwedenValkyraBakurani regular

[CRZY] Machine

Rarest patch: Close Quarters IIIVIP#16 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [UNCs] General Sakura
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 9h ago
Signature weapon
AK74
340 kills · 23% headshots
1.32
Rating
Top 13%
741
Kills
Top 1%
1.56
K/D
Top 17%
33%
Win rate
Bottom 43%
20%
Headshots
Bottom 37%
46
Matches
Top 1%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 10 matches, oldest first
1.461.511.611.211.301.061.201.211.351.14
1.33this week
-0.00on last week
1.34best week, 12 Oct

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 12 Oct · 16 matches: 1.34Week of 19 Oct · 25 matches: 1.33Week of 26 Oct · 2 matches: 1.33best 1.34 1.3312 Oct19 Oct26 Oct

Form

last 30 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 95% of playersSurvival: better than 83% of playersWinning: better than 43% of playersPace: better than 93% of playersPrecision: better than 37% of playersRange: better than 38% of playersFragging95Survival83Winning43Pace93Precision37Range38
Fragging · kills per match16.1
Top 5% · better than 95% of players
Survival · K/D1.56
Top 17% · better than 83% of players
Winning · win rate33%
Bottom 43% · better than 43% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.25
Top 7% · better than 93% of players
Precision · headshots20%
Bottom 37% · better than 37% of players
Range · average kill distance38 m
Bottom 38% · better than 38% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
46
Kills
741
best 34 in one match
Deaths
475
K/D
1.56
▲ 0.02 in the last week
Kills per minute
0.25
Avg kills per match
16.1
Wins
15
33% of 46 placed · 2nd 13 · 3rd 18
Time played
49h 30m
Cash earned here
$4.00M
$3,995,740 in total
Current cash
$0
balance when last seen
Avg ping
43 ms

Season by season

2 seasons played
Season ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ▼Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now45 matches · K/D 1.60 · Top 20 #11 so far · #2 on kills457411.6033%1.34#11 so far#2 of 3,247
Season 11 matches · K/D 0.00100.000%0.43--

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
34 kills
Zestafona · 6d ago
Best K/D
4.00
24/6 · #371
Best day
127 kills
2026-10-18 · 9 matches
Longest win streak
3
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$185.1k
$185,075 in #304
Days played
11

Patches

22 of 32 earned
III
Close Quarters
III
Payback
III
Dog Tags
III
Sharpshooter
II
Long Shift
II
Victory Tally
II
Hours Logged
II
War Chest
II
Harvest
II
Tour of Duty
II
Wallbang
II
Grenadier
II
Colours
I
Sidearm
First Blood
I
Calendar
I
Demolition
I
Arsenal
I
Multi-Kill
Two Fronts
I
Personal Best
I
Kill Streak
Night Watch
Charmed Life
Golden Sight
Longshot
Scout Sniper
Steel Turret
Roadkill
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[UNCs] General Sakura
9times they killed [CRZY] Machine
[CRZY] Machine got them back 9 times
Favourite victim
NO[NORD] Grav_en
9times [CRZY] Machine killed them
They got [CRZY] Machine back 3 times
20%
Headshots
152 of 751 kills
K/D in the feed
1.61
751 kills, 467 deaths
Longest kill
188 m
AK74 on Morsuz_Moruk
Best streak
12
kills without dying · #304
Multi-kills
3
3 triple kills
First bloods
2
the first kill of a match
Blasts
1
best 3 kills at once · #349
Avg kill distance
38 m
Falls and suicides
9
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
14
shot them through a wall
Run over
1
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • AK74
    AK74
    23% headshotslongest 188 m
    34045% of kills
  • M4
    M4
    30% headshotslongest 107 m
    12817% of kills
  • AMP-9
    AMP-9
    6% headshotslongest 77 m
    12417% of kills
  • Galil
    Galil
    24% headshotslongest 149 m
    9112% of kills
  • TCX-SPR
    TCX-SPR S2
    14% headshotslongest 83 m
    213% of kills
  • M67 Frag Grenade
    M67 Frag Grenade
    6% headshots
    172% of kills
  • C4 Charge
    122% of kills
  • Deagle
    Deagle
    25% headshotslongest 130 m
    81% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle77% 580
  • SMG17% 126
  • Throwables4% 31
  • Everything else2% 14

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 282282under 25 m25-50 m: 21521525-50 m50-100 m: 19619650-100 m100-200 m: 2323100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 22:00
00:00 · 3 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 1 match0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 2 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 1 match1415:00 · 1 match1516:00 · 1 match1617:00 · 4 matches1718:00 · 5 matches1819:00 · 6 matches1920:00 · 6 matches2021:00 · 5 matches2122:00 · 8 matches2223:00 · 3 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
54h 38m
20 sessions with both ends heard
Average session
2h 43m
our servers: 1h 04m
Longest session
5h 59m
Joined ▼LeftServerLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
WDN 1 28m 21s7 -
WDN 2 39m 58s1 #396
WDN 2 39m 31s1 #389
WDN 1 1h 24m100 #391 #390
WDN 2 47m 52s2 #384
WDN 1 2h 37m99 #377 #376 #375
WDN 1 5h 44m100 #375 #374 #373 +3
WDN 2 8m 13s2 #364
WDN 2 5h 17m100 #352 #351 #350 +2
WDN 2 2m 40s12 #348
WDN 2 1h 20m82 #345 #344
WDN 2 3h 48m7 #343 #342
WDN 2 2h 10m100 #340 #339 #338
WDN 2 3h 07m4 #337 #336
WDN 2 4h 07m100 #333 #332 #331
WDN 2 2h 52m96 #330 #329 #328
WDN 2 4h 21m100 #325 #324 #323 +2
WDN 2 5h 03m100 #320 #319 #318 +1
WDN 2 3h 55m99 #313 #312 #311 +1
WDN 2 5h 59m100 #307 #306 #305 +2

By map

Bakurani · Infantry only: 17 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 16 matchesOzeti · Infantry only: 13 matches
Bakurani · Infantry only 17 37% · 268 killsZestafona · Infantry only 16 35% · 251 killsOzeti · Infantry only 13 28% · 222 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 1.58 · 268 kills · 35% won
172681.5835%1.31
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 1.73 · 251 kills · 38% won
162511.7338%1.36
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 1.39 · 222 kills · 23% won
132221.3923%1.29

By team

Valkyra: 16 matchesManticore: 16 matchesLonestar: 14 matches
Valkyra 16 35% · 281 killsManticore 16 35% · 251 killsLonestar 14 30% · 209 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra281 kills · 50% won162811.6950%
Manticore251 kills · 19% won162511.5819%
Lonestar209 kills · 29% won142091.3929%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

46 matches

Match history

46 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #23526d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #235 · 26d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 3rd 0110.00 $41,654 +$41,65453m 18s
View match #30412d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #304 · 12d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.67Valkyra 1st 30181.67 $185,075 +$185,0751h 45m
View match #30512d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #305 · 12d ago · Valkyra · K/D 2.23Valkyra 1st 29132.23 $174,914 +$174,9141h 19m
View match #30612d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #306 · 12d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.11Valkyra 3rd 20181.11 $90,789 +$90,7891h 27m
View match #30712d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #307 · 12d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.56Valkyra 2nd 1491.56 $85,511 +$85,5111h 14m
View match #31011d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #310 · 11d ago · Valkyra · K/D 2.20Valkyra 1st 22102.20 $183,521 +$183,5211h 10m
View match #31111d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #311 · 11d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.36Lonestar 3rd 30221.36 $144,071 +$144,0711h 41m
View match #31211d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #312 · 11d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.78Lonestar 3rd 1691.78 $72,602 +$72,60257m 36s
View match #31611d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #316 · 11d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.89Manticore 1st 890.89 $57,432 +$57,43258m 27s
View match #31811d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #318 · 11d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.88Manticore 3rd 15170.88 $82,924 +$82,9241h 21m
View match #31910d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #319 · 10d ago · Valkyra · K/D 3.38Valkyra 3rd 2783.38 $119,436 +$119,4361h 24m
View match #32010d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #320 · 10d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.83Valkyra 2nd 10120.83 $80,327 +$80,3271h 10m
View match #32110d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #321 · 10d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.00Valkyra 3rd 331.00 $19,164 +$19,16426m 09s
View match #32210d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #322 · 10d ago · Manticore · K/D 2.55Manticore 1st 28112.55 $152,095 +$152,0951h 27m
View match #32310d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #323 · 10d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.92Manticore 2nd 23121.92 $117,578 +$117,5781h 18m
View match #32410d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #324 · 10d ago · Manticore · K/D 2.40Manticore 3rd 1252.40 $56,932 +$56,93249m 12s
View match #32510d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #325 · 10d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.50Lonestar 1st 120.50 $871 +$8719m 42s
View match #3299d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #329 · 9d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.80Lonestar 2nd 27151.80 $117,855 +$117,8551h 24m
View match #3309d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #330 · 9d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.93Manticore 2nd 27141.93 $138,021 +$138,0211h 22m
View match #3319d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #331 · 9d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.29Valkyra 1st 971.29 $45,371 +$45,37147m 05s
View match #3329d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #332 · 9d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.13Manticore 2nd 17151.13 $97,855 +$97,8551h 23m
View match #3339d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #333 · 9d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.63Valkyra 1st 26161.63 $138,411 +$138,4111h 51m
View match #3368d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #336 · 8d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.60Manticore 1st 851.60 $26,663 +$26,66350m 25s
View match #3378d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #337 · 8d ago · Manticore · K/D 2.00Manticore 3rd 1892.00 $99,568 +$99,5681h 16m
View match #3388d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #338 · 8d ago · Manticore · K/D 7.00Manticore 3rd 717.00 $26,225 +$26,22518m 38s
Page 1 of 2 Older