Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord836 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#1963
NONorwayLonestarBakurani regular

Zelda

Rarest patch: Colours I#1,963 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [NOR] Nuffe_
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 2d ago
Signature weapon
Galil
23 kills · 26% headshots
1.12
Rating
unranked
22
Kills
Top 17%
0.71
K/D
unranked
100%
Win rate
unranked
23%
Headshots
Bottom 45%
2
Matches
Top 30%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 2 matches, oldest first
0.981.19

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 2 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

01020 avg 11 #387 Zestafona: 4#390 Bakurani: 18high 18

K/D per match

0.000.480.96 avg 0.63 #387 4/10: 0.40#390 18/21: 0.86high 0.86

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Precision: better than 45% of playersRange: better than 10% of playersFragging-Survival-Winning-Pace-Precision45Range10
Fragging · kills per match-
not enough matches yet
Survival · K/D-
not enough matches yet
Winning · win rate-
not enough matches yet
Pace · kills per minute-
not enough matches yet
Precision · headshots23%
Bottom 45% · better than 45% of players
Range · average kill distance24 m
Bottom 10% · better than 10% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
2
Kills
22
best 18 in one match
Deaths
31
K/D
0.71
Kills per minute
0.14
Avg kills per match
11.0
Wins
2
100% of 2 placed · 2nd 0 · 3rd 0
Time played
2h 41m
Cash earned here
$245.5k
$245,451 in total
Current cash
$194.3k
$194,331 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
59 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now2 matches · K/D 0.71 · #594 on kills2220.71100%1.12-#594 of 3,247

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
18 kills
Bakurani · 2d ago
Best K/D
0.86
18/21 · #390
Best day
22 kills
2026-10-26 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
2
on 2 right now
Most earned in a match
$194.3k
$194,331 in #390
Days played
1

Patches

1 of 32 earned
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
NO[NOR] Nuffe_
3times they killed Zelda
Zelda has never got them back
Favourite victim
[ICE] Kisu-Eyðileggjari
4times Zelda killed them
They got Zelda back 2 times
23%
Headshots
6 of 26 kills
K/D in the feed
0.90
26 kills, 29 deaths
Longest kill
76 m
Galil on [TCO] Bearkai
Best streak
3
kills without dying · #387
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
24 m
Falls and suicides
2
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
1
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle88% 23
  • Medical8% 2
  • Vehicles4% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 1313under 25 m25-50 m: 8825-50 m50-100 m: 2250-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 19:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
2h 44m
1 session with both ends heard
Average session
2h 44m
our servers: 1h 04m
Longest session
2h 44m
Joined ▼LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
2h 44m100 #390 #387

By map

Bakurani · Infantry only: 1 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 1 matches
Bakurani · Infantry only 1 50% · 18 killsZestafona · Infantry only 1 50% · 4 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.86 · 18 kills · 100% won
1180.86100%1.19
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 0.40 · 4 kills · 100% won
140.40100%0.98

By team

Lonestar: 1 matchesManticore: 1 matches
Lonestar 1 50% · 18 killsManticore 1 50% · 4 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar18 kills · 100% won1180.86100%
Manticore4 kills · 100% won140.40100%

Plays alongside

PlayerMatchesTheir kills
Caveman239
SEKranker227
Danne221

Plays against

05

Match history

2 matches

Match history

2 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #3902d agoWDN 1 Bakurani S2View match #390 · 2d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.86Lonestar 1st 18210.86 $194,331 +$194,3311h 52m
View match #3872d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #387 · 2d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.40Manticore 1st 4100.40 $51,120 +$51,12049m 16s