Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord628 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#356
Wardogs NordicValkyraBakurani regular

[NORD] BERGER

Rarest patch: Personal Best II#356 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [NOR] Ole JEEEEEEEEEEEEE
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 18d ago
Signature weapon
Galil
59 kills · 25% headshots
1.38
Rating
unranked
72
Kills
Top 3%
1.60
K/D
Top 16%
33%
Win rate
Top 46%
28%
Headshots
Top 41%
6
Matches
Top 4%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 6 matches, oldest first
0.921.671.641.311.171.12

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 6 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 88% of playersSurvival: better than 84% of playersWinning: better than 54% of playersPace: better than 93% of playersPrecision: better than 59% of playersRange: better than 54% of playersFragging88Survival84Winning54Pace93Precision59Range54
Fragging · kills per match12.0
Top 12% · better than 88% of players
Survival · K/D1.60
Top 16% · better than 84% of players
Winning · win rate33%
Top 46% · better than 54% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.25
Top 7% · better than 93% of players
Precision · headshots28%
Top 41% · better than 59% of players
Range · average kill distance47 m
Top 46% · better than 54% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
6
Kills
72
best 37 in one match
Deaths
45
K/D
1.60
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.25
Avg kills per match
12.0
Wins
2
33% of 6 placed · 2nd 2 · 3rd 2
Time played
4h 47m
Cash earned here
$368.3k
$368,273 in total
Current cash
$37.8k
$37,833 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
52 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 16 matches · K/D 1.60 · #265 on kills6721.6033%1.38-#265 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
37 kills
Bakurani · 18d ago
Best K/D
3.70
37/10 · #277
Best day
71 kills
2026-10-10 · 5 matches
Longest win streak
2
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$183.3k
$183,343 in #277
Days played
2

Patches

10 of 32 earned
II
Personal Best
I
Dog Tags
I
Sharpshooter
I
Close Quarters
Two Fronts
I
Kill Streak
I
Golden Sight
I
Grenadier
I
Wallbang
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Charmed Life
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Steel Turret
Roadkill
Payback
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
[NOR] Ole JEEEEEEEEEEEEE
3times they killed [NORD] BERGER
[NORD] BERGER has never got them back
Favourite victim
SEOverdose
4times [NORD] BERGER killed them
They got [NORD] BERGER back 1 time
28%
Headshots
20 of 72 kills
K/D in the feed
1.64
72 kills, 44 deaths
Longest kill
250 m
Galil on RaatoKalle
Best streak
14
kills without dying · #277
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
47 m
Falls and suicides
2
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
2
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle90% 65
  • Sniper7% 5
  • Everything else3% 2

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 2626under 25 m25-50 m: 222225-50 m50-100 m: 151550-100 m100-200 m: 66100-200 m200-400 m: 22200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 00:00
00:00 · 1 match0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 1 match1516:00 · 1 match1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 1 match23

By map

Bakurani: 2 matchesZestafona: 2 matchesOzeti: 1 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matches
Bakurani 2 33% · 42 killsZestafona 2 33% · 13 killsOzeti 1 17% · 16 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 17% · 1 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
BakuraniK/D 2.80 · 42 kills · 50% won2422.8050%1.54
ZestafonaK/D 1.18 · 13 kills · 50% won2131.1850%1.27
OzetiK/D 0.94 · 16 kills · 0% won1160.940%1.31
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.50 · 1 kills · 0% won
110.500%0.92

By team

Valkyra: 5 matchesLonestar: 1 matches
Valkyra 5 83% · 67 killsLonestar 1 17% · 5 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra67 kills · 40% won5671.6840%
Lonestar5 kills · 0% won151.000%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

6 matches

Match history

6 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #28318d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #283 · 18d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.80Valkyra 2nd 8100.80 $37,833 +$37,83356m 16s
View match #28218d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #282 · 18d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.00Lonestar 3rd 551.00 $29,734 +$29,73426m 07s
View match #27818d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #278 · 18d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.94Valkyra 2nd 16170.94 $79,062 +$79,0621h 09m
View match #27718d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #277 · 18d ago · Valkyra · K/D 3.70Valkyra 1st 37103.70 $183,343 +$183,3431h 37m
View match #27518d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #275 · 18d ago · Valkyra · K/D 5.00Valkyra 1st 515.00 $28,963 +$28,96322m 08s
View match #22626d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #226 · 26d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.50Valkyra 3rd 120.50 $9,338 +$9,33816m 05s