Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord244 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#6769
NONorwayValkyraZestafona regular

Latinababeeee

Rarest patch: Night Watch I#6,769 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: Vazant
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 25d ago
Signature weapon
GGX 17
2 kills
0.63
Rating
unranked
5
Kills
Bottom 39%
0.07
K/D
Bottom 4%
33%
Win rate
Top 46%
0%
Headshots
Bottom 2%
7
Matches
Top 3%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 7 matches, oldest first
0.780.440.520.710.510.510.89
0.70this week
+0.10on last week
0.70best week, 28 Sept

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 14 Sep · 5 matches: 0.61Week of 28 Sep · 2 matches: 0.70 0.7014 Sept28 Sept

Form

last 7 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 9% of playersSurvival: better than 4% of playersWinning: better than 54% of playersPace: better than 5% of playersPrecision: better than 2% of playersRange: better than 0% of playersFragging9Survival4Winning54Pace5Precision2Range0
Fragging · kills per match0.7
Bottom 9% · better than 9% of players
Survival · K/D0.07
Bottom 4% · better than 4% of players
Winning · win rate33%
Top 46% · better than 54% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.01
Bottom 5% · better than 5% of players
Precision · headshots0%
Bottom 2% · better than 2% of players
Range · average kill distance6 m
Bottom 1% · better than 0% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
7
Kills
5
best 3 in one match
Deaths
71
K/D
0.07
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.01
Avg kills per match
0.7
Wins
2
33% of 6 placed · 2nd 2 · 3rd 2
Time played
9h 05m
Cash earned here
$361.3k
$361,298 in total
Current cash
$37.1k
$37,085 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
55 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 17 matches · K/D 0.07 · #5,389 on kills750.0733%0.63-#5,389 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
3 kills
Bakurani · 25d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
3 kills
2026-10-03 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$125.0k
$124,996 in #115
Days played
5

Patches

4 of 32 earned
I
Night Watch
I
Steel Turret
I
Grenadier
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
PLVazant
3times they killed Latinababeeee
Latinababeeee has never got them back
Favourite victim
SEcleven
2times Latinababeeee killed them
They have never got revenge
0%
Headshots
0 of 10 kills
K/D in the feed
0.32
10 kills, 31 deaths
Longest kill
15 m
Galil on BaconB
Best streak
2
kills without dying · #117
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
6 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
1
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

PlayerKilledKilled byEdge
PLVazant03-3
SE[Nord] Baklan-VIP03-3
NO[NORD] GeNeraL03-3
シ︎♕︎꧁OJIOX03-3
Auestad21+1
CKKorkje110
GBRico110
SEcleven20+2

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle30% 3
  • Vehicle Weapons20% 2
  • Pistol20% 2
  • Throwables10% 1
  • Melee10% 1
  • Medical10% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 55under 25 m25-50 m: 025-50 m50-100 m: 050-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 01:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 2 matches0102:00 · 1 match0203:00 · 1 match0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 1 match23

By map

Zestafona: 2 matchesBakurani: 2 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 1 matchesOzeti: 1 matches
Zestafona 2 29% · 1 killsBakurani 2 29% · 1 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 14% · 3 killsZestafona · Infantry only 1 14% · 0 killsOzeti 1 14% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
ZestafonaK/D 0.06 · 1 kills · 100% won210.06100%0.70
BakuraniK/D 0.04 · 1 kills · 0% won210.040%0.58
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.60 · 3 kills · 0% won
130.600%0.89
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won
100.000%0.51
OzetiK/D 0.00 · 0 kills100.00-0.52

By team

Valkyra: 4 matchesLonestar: 3 matches
Valkyra 4 57% · 3 killsLonestar 3 43% · 2 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra3 kills · 33% won430.0933%
Lonestar2 kills · 33% won320.0633%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

7 matches

Match history

7 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #24225d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #242 · 25d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.60Valkyra 3rd 350.60 $37,085 +$37,0851h 13m
View match #24025d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #240 · 25d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 2nd 0110.00 $55,958 +$55,9581h 11m
View match #11740d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #117 · 40d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 1st 060.00 $892 +$89240m 41s
View match #11540d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #115 · 40d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.10Lonestar 2nd 1100.10 $124,996 +$124,9961h 34m
View match #8642d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #86 · 42d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra - 0130.00 $47,136 +$47,1361h 27m
View match #8542d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #85 · 42d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 0160.00 $36,945 +$36,9451h 23m
View match #8342d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #83 · 42d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.10Lonestar 1st 1100.10 $58,286 +$58,2861h 35m