Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord1,079 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#4338
Wardogs NordicValkyraZestafona regular

terribleflan

Rarest patch: Steel Turret I#4,338 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: Brodo 1HP
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 19d ago
Signature weapon
SV98
6 kills · 17% headshots
0.84
Rating
unranked
10
Kills
Top 39%
0.34
K/D
Bottom 21%
0%
Win rate
Bottom 11%
17%
Headshots
Bottom 25%
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
0.790.560.93

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

048 avg 3 #278 Ozeti: 3#279 Bakurani: 0#280 Zestafona: 7high 7

K/D per match

0.000.330.65 avg 0.26 #278 3/16: 0.19#279 0/1: 0.00#280 7/12: 0.58high 0.58

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 36% of playersSurvival: better than 21% of playersWinning: better than 11% of playersPace: better than 27% of playersPrecision: better than 25% of playersRange: better than 92% of playersFragging36Survival21Winning11Pace27Precision25Range92
Fragging · kills per match3.3
Bottom 36% · better than 36% of players
Survival · K/D0.34
Bottom 21% · better than 21% of players
Winning · win rate0%
Bottom 11% · better than 11% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.05
Bottom 27% · better than 27% of players
Precision · headshots17%
Bottom 25% · better than 25% of players
Range · average kill distance142 m
Top 8% · better than 92% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
10
best 7 in one match
Deaths
29
K/D
0.34
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.05
Avg kills per match
3.3
Wins
0
0% of 3 placed · 2nd 2 · 3rd 1
Time played
3h 30m
Cash earned here
$184.6k
$184,579 in total
Current cash
$72.2k
$72,232 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
46 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 13 matches · K/D 0.34 · #3,427 on kills3100.340%0.84-#3,427 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
7 kills
Zestafona · 19d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
10 kills
2026-10-10 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
0
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$103.1k
$103,072 in #278
Days played
1

Patches

3 of 32 earned
I
Steel Turret
I
Grenadier
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
DEBrodo 1HP
3times they killed terribleflan
terribleflan has never got them back
Favourite victim
NO3pokNo21
2times terribleflan killed them
They have never got revenge
17%
Headshots
2 of 12 kills
K/D in the feed
0.44
12 kills, 27 deaths
Longest kill
235 m
Best streak
6
kills without dying · #280
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
142 m
Falls and suicides
2
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

PlayerKilledKilled byEdge
DEBrodo 1HP03-3
SEdejvin02-2
Startklar02-2
Mr IMPACT02-2
DEShy02-2
daw02-2
ISKOnitto02-2
NO3pokNo2120+2

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Sniper50% 6
  • Vehicle Weapons25% 3
  • Pistol8% 1
  • Medical8% 1
  • Launcher8% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 22under 25 m25-50 m: 025-50 m50-100 m: 050-100 m100-200 m: 33100-200 m200-400 m: 33200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 20:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 2 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Zestafona: 1 matchesOzeti: 1 matches
Zestafona 1 50% · 7 killsOzeti 1 50% · 3 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
ZestafonaK/D 0.58 · 7 kills · 0% won170.580%0.93
OzetiK/D 0.19 · 3 kills · 0% won130.190%0.79

By team

Valkyra: 2 matchesManticore: 1 matches
Valkyra 2 67% · 10 killsManticore 1 33% · 0 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra10 kills · 0% won2100.360%
Manticore0 kills · 0% won100.000%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #28019d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #280 · 19d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.58Valkyra 3rd 7120.58 $72,232 +$72,2321h 36m
View match #27919d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #279 · 19d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 2nd 010.00 $9,275 +$9,27516m 05s
View match #27819d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #278 · 19d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.19Valkyra 2nd 3160.19 $103,072 +$103,0721h 37m