Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord628 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#563
DEGermanyLonestarOzeti regular

[TROY] StabLexStrike

Rarest patch: Wallbang II#563 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [BBC] Hasdinho ツ42 vehicle gun kills
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 28d ago
Signature weapon
M249 Machine Gun (Humvee [M249])
42 kills · 21% headshots
1.53
Rating
unranked
52
Kills
Top 5%
3.71
K/D
Top 2%
33%
Win rate
Top 46%
23%
Headshots
Bottom 45%
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 2 matches, oldest first
1.231.77

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

02549 avg 17 #206 Zestafona: 8#207 Ozeti: 44#208 Bakurani: 0high 44

K/D per match

0.003.086.16 avg 2.28 #206 8/6: 1.33#207 44/8: 5.50#208 0/0: 0.00high 5.50

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 96% of playersSurvival: better than 98% of playersWinning: better than 54% of playersPace: better than 98% of playersPrecision: better than 45% of playersRange: better than 58% of playersFragging96Survival98Winning54Pace98Precision45Range58
Fragging · kills per match17.3
Top 4% · better than 96% of players
Survival · K/D3.71
Top 2% · better than 98% of players
Winning · win rate33%
Top 46% · better than 54% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.35
Top 2% · better than 98% of players
Precision · headshots23%
Bottom 45% · better than 45% of players
Range · average kill distance50 m
Top 42% · better than 58% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
52
best 44 in one match
Deaths
14
K/D
3.71
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.35
Avg kills per match
17.3
Wins
1
33% of 3 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 1
Time played
2h 29m
Cash earned here
$243.1k
$243,082 in total
Current cash
$0
balance when last seen
Avg ping
47 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 13 matches · K/D 3.71 · #418 on kills3523.7133%1.53-#418 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
44 kills
Ozeti · 28d ago
Best K/D
5.50
44/8 · #207
Best day
52 kills
2026-09-30 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$176.8k
$176,759 in #207
Days played
1

Patches

6 of 32 earned
II
Wallbang
II
Steel Turret
II
Kill Streak
II
Personal Best
First Blood
I
Multi-Kill
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Demolition
Colours
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[BBC] Hasdinho ツ
2times they killed [TROY] StabLexStrike
[TROY] StabLexStrike has never got them back
Favourite victim
NO[RAW] Seedback
3times [TROY] StabLexStrike killed them
They have never got revenge
23%
Headshots
12 of 52 kills
K/D in the feed
4.00
52 kills, 13 deaths
Longest kill
68 m
Galil on DanneManne321
Best streak
21
kills without dying · #207
Multi-kills
1
1 triple kill
First bloods
1
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
50 m
Falls and suicides
1
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
7
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Vehicle Weapons81% 42
  • Assault Rifle19% 10

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 0under 25 m25-50 m: 7725-50 m50-100 m: 3350-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 00:00
00:00 · 1 match0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Ozeti · Infantry only: 1 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 1 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matches
Ozeti · Infantry only 1 33% · 44 killsZestafona · Infantry only 1 33% · 8 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 33% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 5.50 · 44 kills · 0% won
1445.500%1.77
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 1.33 · 8 kills · 100% won
181.33100%1.23
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won
100.000%-

By team

Lonestar: 3 matches
Lonestar 3 100% · 52 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar52 kills · 33% won3523.7133%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #20828d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #208 · 28d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 2nd 000.00 $0 $00s
View match #20728d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #207 · 28d ago · Lonestar · K/D 5.50Lonestar 3rd 4485.50 $176,759 +$176,7591h 23m
View match #20628d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #206 · 28d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.33Lonestar 1st 861.33 $66,323 +$66,3231h 06m