Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord262 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#516
GBUnited KingdomValkyraZestafona regular

Haiku

Rarest patch: Dog Tags I#516 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [NORD] Manaaja
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 39d ago
Signature weapon
Galil
39 kills · 13% headshots
1.09
Rating
unranked
55
Kills
Top 5%
0.83
K/D
Top 45%
33%
Win rate
Top 46%
13%
Headshots
Bottom 17%
6
Matches
Top 4%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 6 matches, oldest first
1.241.210.860.991.301.29

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 6 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 78% of playersSurvival: better than 55% of playersWinning: better than 54% of playersPace: better than 73% of playersPrecision: better than 17% of playersRange: better than 35% of playersFragging78Survival55Winning54Pace73Precision17Range35
Fragging · kills per match9.2
Top 22% · better than 78% of players
Survival · K/D0.83
Top 45% · better than 55% of players
Winning · win rate33%
Top 46% · better than 54% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.14
Top 27% · better than 73% of players
Precision · headshots13%
Bottom 17% · better than 17% of players
Range · average kill distance37 m
Bottom 35% · better than 35% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
6
Kills
55
best 17 in one match
Deaths
66
K/D
0.83
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.14
Avg kills per match
9.2
Wins
2
33% of 6 placed · 2nd 4 · 3rd 0
Time played
6h 28m
Cash earned here
$471.8k
$471,839 in total
Current cash
$54.7k
$54,725 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
46 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 16 matches · K/D 0.83 · #382 on kills6550.8333%1.09-#382 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
17 kills
Zestafona · 40d ago
Best K/D
1.56
14/9 · #131
Best day
55 kills
2026-09-19 · 6 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$134.7k
$134,704 in #127
Days played
1

Patches

8 of 32 earned
II
Colours
I
Dog Tags
I
Long Shift
I
Multi-Kill
I
Close Quarters
I
Payback
I
Longshot
I
Steel Turret
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Wallbang
Roadkill
Kill Streak
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
FI[NORD] Manaaja
2times they killed Haiku
Haiku has never got them back
Favourite victim
PLMR.POBUDKA
2times Haiku killed them
They have never got revenge
13%
Headshots
7 of 56 kills
K/D in the feed
0.88
56 kills, 64 deaths
Longest kill
327 m
Mosin Nagant on Xelve
Best streak
6
kills without dying · #127
Multi-kills
1
1 triple kill
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
37 m
Falls and suicides
2
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle73% 41
  • SMG13% 7
  • Sniper5% 3
  • LMG5% 3
  • Everything else4% 2

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 2828under 25 m25-50 m: 161625-50 m50-100 m: 8850-100 m100-200 m: 11100-200 m200-400 m: 11200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 00:00
00:00 · 1 match0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 1 match1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 1 match23

By map

Zestafona: 2 matchesOzeti: 2 matchesBakurani: 2 matches
Zestafona 2 33% · 28 killsOzeti 2 33% · 20 killsBakurani 2 33% · 7 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
ZestafonaK/D 0.78 · 28 kills · 50% won2280.7850%1.10
OzetiK/D 0.80 · 20 kills · 0% won2200.800%1.03
BakuraniK/D 1.40 · 7 kills · 50% won271.4050%1.26

By team

Valkyra: 2 matchesManticore: 2 matchesLonestar: 2 matches
Valkyra 2 33% · 23 killsManticore 2 33% · 17 killsLonestar 2 33% · 15 kills
Team ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ▼
Manticore17 kills · 50% won2171.4250%
Lonestar15 kills · 50% won2150.6350%
Valkyra23 kills · 0% won2230.770%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

6 matches

Match history

6 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #13139d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #131 · 39d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.56Manticore 2nd 1491.56 $54,725 +$54,7251h 01m
View match #12939d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #129 · 39d ago · Lonestar · K/D 2.00Lonestar 2nd 422.00 $11,265 +$11,26519m 05s
View match #12739d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #127 · 39d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.50Lonestar 1st 11220.50 $134,704 +$134,7041h 52m
View match #12340d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #123 · 40d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.38Valkyra 2nd 6160.38 $116,710 +$116,7101h 32m
View match #12240d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #122 · 40d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.00Manticore 1st 331.00 $28,713 $016m 05s
View match #12040d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #120 · 40d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.21Valkyra 2nd 17141.21 $125,722 +$125,7221h 27m