Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord675 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#2186
RORomaniaLonestarBakurani regular

Chiorete

Rarest patch: Colours I#2,186 of 15,411 by kills
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 44d ago
1.02
Rating
unranked
20
Kills
Top 19%
0.61
K/D
Bottom 40%
33%
Win rate
Top 46%
-
Headshots
unranked
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
1.001.200.92

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

049 avg 7 #55 Zestafona: 7#58 Bakurani: 8#59 Ozeti: 5high 8

K/D per match

0.000.901.79 avg 0.82 #55 7/15: 0.47#58 8/5: 1.60#59 5/13: 0.38high 1.60

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 65% of playersSurvival: better than 40% of playersWinning: better than 54% of playersPace: better than 43% of playersFragging65Survival40Winning54Pace43Precision-Range-
Fragging · kills per match6.7
Top 35% · better than 65% of players
Survival · K/D0.61
Bottom 40% · better than 40% of players
Winning · win rate33%
Top 46% · better than 54% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.07
Bottom 43% · better than 43% of players
Precision · headshots-
not enough matches yet · needs 10 kills in the kill feed
Range · average kill distance-
not enough matches yet

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
20
best 8 in one match
Deaths
33
K/D
0.61
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.07
Avg kills per match
6.7
Wins
1
33% of 3 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 1
Time played
4h 30m
Cash earned here
$215.5k
$215,531 in total
Current cash
$66.1k
$66,053 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
82 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ▲Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 13 matches · K/D 0.61 · #1,689 on kills3200.6133%1.02-#1,689 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
8 kills
Bakurani · 45d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
15 kills
2026-09-14 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$78.2k
$78,209 in #55
Days played
2

Patches

1 of 32 earned
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 01:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 1 match0102:00 · 1 match0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 1 match23

By map

Bakurani: 1 matchesZestafona: 1 matchesOzeti: 1 matches
Bakurani 1 33% · 8 killsZestafona 1 33% · 7 killsOzeti 1 33% · 5 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
BakuraniK/D 1.60 · 8 kills · 0% won181.600%1.20
ZestafonaK/D 0.47 · 7 kills · 100% won170.47100%1.00
OzetiK/D 0.38 · 5 kills · 0% won150.380%0.92

By team

Lonestar: 2 matchesValkyra: 1 matches
Lonestar 2 67% · 15 killsValkyra 1 33% · 5 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar15 kills · 50% won2150.7550%
Valkyra5 kills · 0% won150.380%

Plays alongside

Plays against

03

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #5545d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #55 · 45d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.47Lonestar 1st 7150.47 $78,209 +$78,2091h 39m
View match #5845d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #58 · 45d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.60Lonestar 3rd 851.60 $71,269 +$71,2691h 09m
View match #5945d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #59 · 45d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.38Valkyra 2nd 5130.38 $66,053 +$66,0531h 41m