Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord588 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#5618
Wardogs NordicManticoreOzeti regular

MikeHawk

Rarest patch: Night Watch I#5,618 of 15,411 by kills
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 44d ago
0.72
Rating
unranked
7
Kills
Bottom 49%
0.14
K/D
Bottom 7%
0%
Win rate
Bottom 11%
-
Headshots
unranked
7
Matches
Top 3%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 7 matches, oldest first
0.360.520.760.910.720.510.85
0.71this week
-0.02on last week
0.73best week, 7 Sept

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 7 Sep · 4 matches: 0.73Week of 14 Sep · 3 matches: 0.71best 0.73 0.717 Sept14 Sept

Form

last 7 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 11% of playersSurvival: better than 7% of playersWinning: better than 11% of playersPace: better than 8% of playersFragging11Survival7Winning11Pace8Precision-Range-
Fragging · kills per match1.0
Bottom 11% · better than 11% of players
Survival · K/D0.14
Bottom 7% · better than 7% of players
Winning · win rate0%
Bottom 11% · better than 11% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.01
Bottom 8% · better than 8% of players
Precision · headshots-
not enough matches yet · needs 10 kills in the kill feed
Range · average kill distance-
not enough matches yet

Career

every finished match
Matches
7
Kills
7
best 3 in one match
Deaths
50
K/D
0.14
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.01
Avg kills per match
1.0
Wins
0
0% of 7 placed · 2nd 2 · 3rd 5
Time played
7h 59m
Cash earned here
$218.3k
$218,338 in total
Current cash
$0
balance when last seen
Avg ping
50 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 17 matches · K/D 0.14 · #4,472 on kills770.140%0.72-#4,472 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
3 kills
Ozeti · 44d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
3 kills
2026-09-12 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
0
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$55.8k
$55,758 in #18
Days played
4

Patches

2 of 32 earned
I
Night Watch
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 23:00
00:00 · 1 match0001:00 · 1 match0102:00 · 1 match0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 2 matches23

By map

Ozeti: 3 matchesZestafona: 2 matchesBakurani: 2 matches
Ozeti 3 43% · 5 killsZestafona 2 29% · 1 killsBakurani 2 29% · 1 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
OzetiK/D 0.25 · 5 kills · 0% won350.250%0.83
ZestafonaK/D 0.07 · 1 kills · 0% won210.070%0.65
BakuraniK/D 0.06 · 1 kills · 0% won210.060%0.64

By team

Manticore: 6 matchesValkyra: 1 matches
Manticore 6 86% · 7 killsValkyra 1 14% · 0 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore7 kills · 0% won670.180%
Valkyra0 kills · 0% won100.000%

Plays alongside

Plays against

03

Match history

7 matches

Match history

7 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #5944d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #59 · 44d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.33Manticore 3rd 390.33 $48,213 +$48,2131h 36m
View match #5844d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #58 · 44d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 2nd 0110.00 $31,395 +$31,3951h 09m
View match #5544d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #55 · 44d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.13Manticore 3rd 180.13 $39,127 +$39,1271h 36m
View match #1846d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #18 · 46d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.50Manticore 2nd 240.50 $55,758 +$55,7581h 17m
View match #1746d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #17 · 46d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.20Manticore 3rd 150.20 $29,726 +$29,7261h 12m
View match #1646d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #16 · 46d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 3rd 060.00 $14,119 +$14,11949m 08s
View match #147d agoWDN 1 OzetipartialView match #1 · 47d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 3rd 070.00 - +$5,27418m 14s