Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord605 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#163
DKDenmarkManticoreZestafona regular

Torben Tyndskid

Rarest patch: Close Quarters II#163 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [NORD] Voidex11 artillery kills
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 2d ago
Signature weapon
AK74
99 kills · 20% headshots
1.01
Rating
Bottom 41%
125
Kills
Top 1%
0.63
K/D
Bottom 42%
37%
Win rate
Top 34%
18%
Headshots
Bottom 30%
19
Matches
Top 1%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 10 matches, oldest first
1.261.030.711.200.980.401.041.140.851.16
1.03this week
-0.03on last week
1.06best week, 28 Sept

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 21 Sep · 2 matches: 0.85Week of 28 Sep · 4 matches: 1.06Week of 19 Oct · 11 matches: 1.03best 1.06 1.0321 Sept28 Sept19 Oct

Form

last 19 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 64% of playersSurvival: better than 42% of playersWinning: better than 66% of playersPace: better than 52% of playersPrecision: better than 30% of playersRange: better than 17% of playersFragging64Survival42Winning66Pace52Precision30Range17
Fragging · kills per match6.6
Top 36% · better than 64% of players
Survival · K/D0.63
Bottom 42% · better than 42% of players
Winning · win rate37%
Top 34% · better than 66% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.09
Top 48% · better than 52% of players
Precision · headshots18%
Bottom 30% · better than 30% of players
Range · average kill distance28 m
Bottom 17% · better than 17% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
19
Kills
125
best 18 in one match
Deaths
197
K/D
0.63
▲ 0.07 in the last week
Kills per minute
0.09
Avg kills per match
6.6
Wins
7
37% of 19 placed · 2nd 4 · 3rd 8
Time played
23h 21m
Cash earned here
$909.1k
$909,065 in total
Current cash
$35.5k
$35,493 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
45 ms

Season by season

2 seasons played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now12 matches · K/D 0.69 · #94 on kills12780.6933%1.04-#94 of 3,247
Season 17 matches · K/D 0.56 · #491 on kills7470.5643%0.97-#491 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
18 kills
Ozeti · 24d ago
Best K/D
1.80
18/10 · #252
Best day
28 kills
2026-10-04 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
2
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$143.8k
$143,845 in #252
Days played
9

Patches

16 of 32 earned
II
Close Quarters
II
Colours
I
Hours Logged
I
Tour of Duty
I
Calendar
I
Victory Tally
I
Harvest
I
Dog Tags
I
Sharpshooter
I
Payback
Two Fronts
I
Scout Sniper
I
Steel Turret
I
Kill Streak
I
Grenadier
I
Wallbang
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Sidearm
Roadkill
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
NO[NORD] Voidex
7times they killed Torben Tyndskid
Torben Tyndskid got them back 1 time
Favourite victim
SECalle★彡
3times Torben Tyndskid killed them
They got Torben Tyndskid back 1 time
18%
Headshots
23 of 126 kills
K/D in the feed
0.67
126 kills, 189 deaths
Longest kill
120 m
SV98 on Desperx2
Best streak
12
kills without dying · #252
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
28 m
Falls and suicides
9
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
2
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • AK74
    AK74
    20% headshotslongest 89 m
    9979% of kills
  • Main Barrel (L81 Mortar)
    Main Barrel
    L81 Mortar
    119% of kills
  • SV98
    SV98
    29% headshotslongest 120 m
    76% of kills
  • A-91
    A-91
    longest 26 m
    22% of kills
  • KH-2002
    KH-2002
    50% headshotslongest 21 m
    22% of kills
  • M4
    M4
    longest 60 m
    22% of kills
  • M67 Frag Grenade
    22% of kills
  • T-21
    T-21
    longest 8 m
    11% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle84% 106
  • Vehicle Weapons9% 11
  • Sniper6% 7
  • Everything else2% 2

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 6666under 25 m25-50 m: 272725-50 m50-100 m: 151550-100 m100-200 m: 55100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 20:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 1 match1718:00 · 3 matches1819:00 · 5 matches1920:00 · 7 matches2021:00 · 3 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
13h 32m
6 sessions with both ends heard
Average session
2h 15m
our servers: 1h 04m
Longest session
4h 27m
Joined ▼LeftServerLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
WDN 1 1h 37m7 #390 #387
WDN 1 2h 24m100 #373 #372 #371
WDN 2 1h 29m100 #361 #360
WDN 2 3h 05m100 #351 #350 #349
WDN 2 27m 36s100 #349 #348
WDN 2 4h 27m20 #344 #343 #342

By map

Zestafona · Infantry only: 7 matchesOzeti · Infantry only: 4 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 4 matchesOzeti: 2 matchesZestafona: 2 matches
Zestafona · Infantry only 7 37% · 44 killsOzeti · Infantry only 4 21% · 45 killsBakurani · Infantry only 4 21% · 19 killsOzeti 2 11% · 9 killsZestafona 2 11% · 8 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 0.62 · 44 kills · 14% won
7440.6214%1.03
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 0.88 · 45 kills · 75% won
4450.8875%1.13
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.66 · 19 kills · 25% won
4190.6625%0.98
OzetiK/D 0.39 · 9 kills · 50% won290.3950%0.91
ZestafonaK/D 0.35 · 8 kills · 50% won280.3550%0.86

By team

Manticore: 10 matchesLonestar: 6 matchesValkyra: 3 matches
Manticore 10 53% · 62 killsLonestar 6 32% · 46 killsValkyra 3 16% · 17 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore62 kills · 50% won10620.6950%
Lonestar46 kills · 33% won6460.5733%
Valkyra17 kills · 0% won3170.630%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

19 matches

Match history

19 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #3872d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #387 · 2d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.40Valkyra 3rd 751.40 $35,493 +$35,4931h 06m
View match #3734d agoWDN 1 Bakurani S2View match #373 · 4d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.25Lonestar 1st 280.25 $20,362 +$20,36253m 10s
View match #3724d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #372 · 4d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.74Lonestar 1st 14190.74 $98,698 +$98,6981h 26m
View match #3615d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #361 · 5d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.56Valkyra 2nd 10180.56 $67,193 +$67,1931h 16m
View match #3605d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #360 · 5d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 2nd 040.00 $1,544 +$1,54410m 51s
View match #3516d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #351 · 6d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.55Lonestar 3rd 6110.55 $46,133 +$46,1331h 09m
View match #3506d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #350 · 6d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.00Lonestar 3rd 13131.00 $58,499 +$58,49950m 47s
View match #3496d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #349 · 6d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.10Lonestar 2nd 1100.10 $24,610 +$24,4601h 09m
View match #3486d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #348 · 6d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.00Manticore 3rd 111.00 $6,254 +$6,25415m 28s
View match #3447d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #344 · 7d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.00Manticore 1st 12121.00 $69,285 +$69,2851h 20m
View match #3437d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #343 · 7d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.00Manticore 1st 881.00 $57,598 +$57,5981h 24m
View match #3427d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #342 · 7d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.00Manticore 3rd 441.00 $39,389 +$39,3891h 33m
View match #25623d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #256 · 23d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.22Manticore 3rd 290.22 $18,414 +$18,41457m 19s
View match #25224d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #252 · 24d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.80Manticore 1st 18101.80 $143,845 +$143,8452h 24m
View match #25124d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #251 · 24d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.53Lonestar 3rd 10190.53 $70,537 +$70,5371h 22m
View match #18830d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #188 · 30d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.20Manticore 1st 2100.20 $20,927 +$20,92755m 15s
View match #18730d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #187 · 30d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.67Manticore 1st 460.67 $48,356 +$48,3561h 37m
View match #18431d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #184 · 31d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.54Manticore 2nd 7130.54 $51,013 +$51,0131h 41m
View match #18331d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #183 · 31d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.24Manticore 3rd 4170.24 $30,915 +$30,9151h 45m