Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord763 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#973
SESwedenValkyraZestafona regular

[MANN] Shrooms

Rarest patch: Longshot II#973 of 15,618 by killsNemesis: [ESSE] Bambit
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 26d ago
Signature weapon
M4
13 kills · 31% headshots
1.15
Rating
unranked
37
Kills
Top 8%
1.19
K/D
Top 28%
0%
Win rate
Bottom 11%
21%
Headshots
Bottom 40%
5
Matches
Top 5%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 4 matches, oldest first
1.181.191.180.97

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 5 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,752 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 69% of playersSurvival: better than 72% of playersWinning: better than 11% of playersPace: better than 68% of playersPrecision: better than 40% of playersRange: better than 84% of playersFragging69Survival72Winning11Pace68Precision40Range84
Fragging · kills per match7.4
Top 31% · better than 69% of players
Survival · K/D1.19
Top 28% · better than 72% of players
Winning · win rate0%
Bottom 11% · better than 11% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.13
Top 32% · better than 68% of players
Precision · headshots21%
Bottom 40% · better than 40% of players
Range · average kill distance97 m
Top 16% · better than 84% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
5
Kills
37
best 14 in one match
Deaths
31
K/D
1.19
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.13
Avg kills per match
7.4
Wins
0
0% of 5 placed · 2nd 2 · 3rd 3
Time played
4h 51m
Cash earned here
$248.7k
$248,717 in total
Current cash
$28.7k
$28,730 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
47 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ▲Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 15 matches · K/D 1.19 · #706 on kills5371.190%1.15-#706 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
14 kills
Zestafona · 26d ago
Best K/D
1.22
11/9 · #83
Best day
26 kills
2026-10-03 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
0
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$94.1k
$94,094 in #237
Days played
2

Patches

4 of 32 earned
II
Longshot
II
Colours
I
Close Quarters
I
Grenadier
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
[ESSE] Bambit
2times they killed [MANN] Shrooms
[MANN] Shrooms has never got them back
Favourite victim
DKnaffo42
3times [MANN] Shrooms killed them
They have never got revenge
21%
Headshots
6 of 28 kills
K/D in the feed
1.33
28 kills, 21 deaths
Longest kill
903 m
9K333 Verba on [NORD] GeNeraL
Best streak
6
kills without dying · #236
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
97 m
Falls and suicides
1
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
1
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle75% 21
  • Launcher11% 3
  • Vehicles7% 2
  • Throwables7% 2

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 1212under 25 m25-50 m: 9925-50 m50-100 m: 1150-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 22400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 01:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 1 match0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 1 match1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 1 match1516:00 · 1 match1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 1 match23

By map

Zestafona · Infantry only: 1 matchesZestafona: 1 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matchesOzeti · Infantry only: 1 matchesBakurani: 1 matches
Zestafona · Infantry only 1 20% · 14 killsZestafona 1 20% · 11 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 20% · 8 killsOzeti · Infantry only 1 20% · 4 killsBakurani 1 20% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 1.17 · 14 kills · 0% won
1141.170%1.18
ZestafonaK/D 1.22 · 11 kills · 0% won1111.220%1.18
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 1.60 · 8 kills · 0% won
181.600%1.19
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 0.80 · 4 kills · 0% won
140.800%0.97
BakuraniK/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won100.000%-

By team

Valkyra: 3 matchesLonestar: 1 matchesManticore: 1 matches
Valkyra 3 60% · 29 killsLonestar 1 20% · 8 killsManticore 1 20% · 0 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra29 kills · 0% won3291.120%
Lonestar8 kills · 0% won181.600%
Manticore0 kills · 0% won100.000%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

5 matches

Match history

5 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #8343d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #83 · 43d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.22Valkyra 2nd 1191.22 $63,440 +$63,4401h 29m
View match #8543d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #85 · 43d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 2nd 000.00 $0 $00s
View match #23626d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #236 · 26d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.60Lonestar 3rd 851.60 $62,453 +$62,4531h 06m
View match #23726d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #237 · 26d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.17Valkyra 3rd 14121.17 $94,094 +$94,0941h 27m
View match #23826d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #238 · 26d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.80Valkyra 3rd 450.80 $28,730 +$28,73048m 16s