Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord628 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#663
FJFijiManticoreOzeti regular

Darber

Rarest patch: Multi-Kill I#663 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [Gay] Mega schwul
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 25d ago
Signature weapon
M4
42 kills · 33% headshots
1.32
Rating
unranked
47
Kills
Top 6%
1.52
K/D
Top 18%
0%
Win rate
Bottom 11%
33%
Headshots
Top 26%
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
1.291.261.40

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

01020 avg 16 #236 Bakurani: 12#237 Zestafona: 17#238 Ozeti: 18high 18

K/D per match

0.001.262.52 avg 1.60 #236 12/9: 1.33#237 17/14: 1.21#238 18/8: 2.25high 2.25

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 94% of playersSurvival: better than 82% of playersWinning: better than 11% of playersPace: better than 88% of playersPrecision: better than 74% of playersRange: better than 55% of playersFragging94Survival82Winning11Pace88Precision74Range55
Fragging · kills per match15.7
Top 6% · better than 94% of players
Survival · K/D1.52
Top 18% · better than 82% of players
Winning · win rate0%
Bottom 11% · better than 11% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.21
Top 12% · better than 88% of players
Precision · headshots33%
Top 26% · better than 74% of players
Range · average kill distance48 m
Top 45% · better than 55% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
47
best 18 in one match
Deaths
31
K/D
1.52
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.21
Avg kills per match
15.7
Wins
0
0% of 3 placed · 2nd 2 · 3rd 1
Time played
3h 44m
Cash earned here
$274.8k
$274,787 in total
Current cash
$101.2k
$101,239 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
62 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 13 matches · K/D 1.52 · #488 on kills3471.520%1.32-#488 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
18 kills
Ozeti · 25d ago
Best K/D
2.25
18/8 · #238
Best day
47 kills
2026-10-03 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
0
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$101.2k
$101,239 in #238
Days played
1

Patches

7 of 32 earned
I
Multi-Kill
I
Sharpshooter
I
Payback
I
Golden Sight
I
Grenadier
I
Wallbang
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Steel Turret
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Kill Streak
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
DE[Gay] Mega schwul
3times they killed Darber
Darber has never got them back
Favourite victim
[GLST] Або-Сали
3times Darber killed them
They have never got revenge
33%
Headshots
16 of 48 kills
K/D in the feed
1.66
48 kills, 29 deaths
Longest kill
250 m
Best streak
5
kills without dying · #237
Multi-kills
1
1 triple kill
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
48 m
Falls and suicides
2
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
4
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • M4
    M4
    33% headshotslongest 250 m
    4288% of kills
  • SV98
    SV98
    67% headshotslongest 198 m
    36% of kills
  • M67 Frag Grenade
    24% of kills
  • MH-6
    12% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle88% 42
  • Sniper6% 3
  • Throwables4% 2
  • Vehicles2% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 2121under 25 m25-50 m: 101025-50 m50-100 m: 8850-100 m100-200 m: 55100-200 m200-400 m: 11200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 13:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 1 match1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 1 match1516:00 · 1 match1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Ozeti · Infantry only: 1 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 1 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matches
Ozeti · Infantry only 1 33% · 18 killsZestafona · Infantry only 1 33% · 17 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 33% · 12 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 2.25 · 18 kills · 0% won
1182.250%1.40
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 1.21 · 17 kills · 0% won
1171.210%1.26
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 1.33 · 12 kills · 0% won
1121.330%1.29

By team

Manticore: 2 matchesValkyra: 1 matches
Manticore 2 67% · 29 killsValkyra 1 33% · 18 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore29 kills · 0% won2291.260%
Valkyra18 kills · 0% won1182.250%

Plays alongside

PlayerMatchesTheir kills
SE[MEH~] AFFEXn218
Lesta214
Aquila214
DKSiljacVIP212
[ESSE] Bambit210
-Tobilit0210
USPedro210
SEBABA YAGA29

Plays against

05

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #23825d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #238 · 25d ago · Valkyra · K/D 2.25Valkyra 3rd 1882.25 $101,239 +$101,2391h 18m
View match #23725d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #237 · 25d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.21Manticore 2nd 17141.21 $95,715 +$95,7151h 27m
View match #23625d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #236 · 25d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.33Manticore 2nd 1291.33 $77,833 +$77,83358m 19s