Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord282 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#8225
HUHungaryManticoreOzeti regular

DJ István

Rarest patch: Colours I#8,225 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: Freddy Schlong
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 10d ago
0.77
Rating
unranked
3
Kills
Bottom 25%
0.21
K/D
Bottom 12%
67%
Win rate
Top 11%
-
Headshots
unranked
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
0.980.560.60

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

023 avg 1 #96 Ozeti: 3#319 Bakurani: 0#320 Zestafona: 0high 3

K/D per match

0.000.240.48 avg 0.14 #96 3/7: 0.43#319 0/3: 0.00#320 0/4: 0.00high 0.43

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 11% of playersSurvival: better than 12% of playersWinning: better than 89% of playersPace: better than 12% of playersFragging11Survival12Winning89Pace12Precision-Range-
Fragging · kills per match1.0
Bottom 11% · better than 11% of players
Survival · K/D0.21
Bottom 12% · better than 12% of players
Winning · win rate67%
Top 11% · better than 89% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.02
Bottom 12% · better than 12% of players
Precision · headshots-
not enough matches yet · needs 10 kills in the kill feed
Range · average kill distance-
not enough matches yet

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
3
best 3 in one match
Deaths
14
K/D
0.21
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.02
Avg kills per match
1.0
Wins
2
67% of 3 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 0
Time played
2h 12m
Cash earned here
$123.0k
$122,978 in total
Current cash
$38.3k
$38,289 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
65 ms

Season by season

2 seasons played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now2 matches · K/D 0.00200.0050%0.58--
Season 11 matches · K/D 0.43 · #6,515 on kills130.43100%0.98-#6,515 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
3 kills
Ozeti · 41d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
3 kills
2026-09-17 · 1 matches
Longest win streak
1
on 1 right now
Most earned in a match
$61.6k
$61,567 in #96
Days played
2

Patches

1 of 32 earned
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
NOFreddy Schlong
2times they killed DJ István
DJ István has never got them back
Favourite victim

No kills yet.

0%
Headshots
0 of 0 kills
K/D in the feed
0.00
0 kills, 6 deaths
Longest kill
-
Best streak
0
kills without dying
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
-
Falls and suicides
1
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

PlayerKilledKilled byEdge
NOFreddy Schlong02-2
NO[NORD] Grav_enVIP01-1
Perevodchik01-1
SE[Nor] Bjorn01-1
DKN0v1c01-1

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

No kills yet.

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills

No kills yet.

How far away they kill

kills by distance
Nothing to show yet.
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 00:00
00:00 · 1 match0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 1 match1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 1 match1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
1h 12m
1 session with both ends heard
Average session
1h 12m
our servers: 1h 04m
Longest session
1h 12m
Joined ▼LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
1h 12m100 #320 #319

By map

Ozeti: 1 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 1 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matches
Ozeti 1 33% · 3 killsZestafona · Infantry only 1 33% · 0 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 33% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
OzetiK/D 0.43 · 3 kills · 100% won130.43100%0.98
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 100% won
100.00100%0.60
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won
100.000%0.56

By team

Manticore: 2 matchesLonestar: 1 matches
Manticore 2 67% · 3 killsLonestar 1 33% · 0 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore3 kills · 100% won230.27100%
Lonestar0 kills · 0% won100.000%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #32010d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #320 · 10d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 1st 040.00 $38,289 +$38,28940m 16s
View match #31911d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #319 · 11d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 2nd 030.00 $23,122 +$23,12230m 35s
View match #9641d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #96 · 41d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.43Manticore 1st 370.43 $61,567 +$61,5671h 01m