Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord965 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#2639
SESwedenManticoreZestafona regular

MICKEY M00SE

Rarest patch: Arsenal I#2,639 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [juan] vazr
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 23d ago
Signature weapon
MP5
5 kills
0.93
Rating
unranked
17
Kills
Top 24%
0.59
K/D
Bottom 38%
0%
Win rate
Bottom 11%
5%
Headshots
Bottom 5%
7
Matches
Top 3%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 6 matches, oldest first
0.901.430.580.811.010.86
0.93this week
+0.00on last week
0.93best week, 5 Oct

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 21 Sep · 3 matches: 0.93Week of 5 Oct · 3 matches: 0.93 0.9321 Sept5 Oct

Form

last 7 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 27% of playersSurvival: better than 38% of playersWinning: better than 11% of playersPace: better than 39% of playersPrecision: better than 5% of playersRange: better than 15% of playersFragging27Survival38Winning11Pace39Precision5Range15
Fragging · kills per match2.4
Bottom 27% · better than 27% of players
Survival · K/D0.59
Bottom 38% · better than 38% of players
Winning · win rate0%
Bottom 11% · better than 11% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.07
Bottom 39% · better than 39% of players
Precision · headshots5%
Bottom 5% · better than 5% of players
Range · average kill distance27 m
Bottom 15% · better than 15% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
7
Kills
17
best 9 in one match
Deaths
29
K/D
0.59
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.07
Avg kills per match
2.4
Wins
0
0% of 7 placed · 2nd 2 · 3rd 5
Time played
4h 15m
Cash earned here
$199.4k
$199,375 in total
Current cash
$27.0k
$27,015 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
46 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 17 matches · K/D 0.59 · #2,023 on kills7170.590%0.93-#2,023 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
9 kills
Bakurani · 23d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
11 kills
2026-10-06 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
0
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$116.5k
$116,451 in #258
Days played
4

Patches

6 of 32 earned
II
Colours
I
Arsenal
Two Fronts
I
Kill Streak
I
Grenadier
I
Wallbang
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Steel Turret
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[juan] vazr
2times they killed MICKEY M00SE
MICKEY M00SE has never got them back
Favourite victim
DE[Pils] KingRingo
1time MICKEY M00SE killed them
They have never got revenge
5%
Headshots
1 of 19 kills
K/D in the feed
0.63
19 kills, 30 deaths
Longest kill
158 m
MP5 on Keysane
Best streak
7
kills without dying · #258
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
27 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
1
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most
  • M4
    M4
    723% of deaths
  • AK74
    620% of deaths
  • SVD
    SVD
    413% of deaths
  • Galil
    310% of deaths
  • AMP-9
    27% of deaths

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • SMG37% 7
  • Marksman Rifle16% 3
  • Throwables11% 2
  • Pistol11% 2
  • Sniper5% 1
  • Medical5% 1
  • LMG5% 1
  • Deployables5% 1
  • Assault Rifle5% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 1010under 25 m25-50 m: 4425-50 m50-100 m: 050-100 m100-200 m: 11100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 21:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 1 match0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 2 matches2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 1 match23

By map

Zestafona: 2 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 2 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matchesOzeti · Infantry only: 1 matchesBakurani: 1 matches
Zestafona 2 29% · 4 killsZestafona · Infantry only 2 29% · 2 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 14% · 9 killsOzeti · Infantry only 1 14% · 1 killsBakurani 1 14% · 1 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
ZestafonaK/D 0.40 · 4 kills · 0% won240.400%0.83
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 0.40 · 2 kills · 0% won
220.400%0.86
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.90 · 9 kills · 0% won
190.900%1.01
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 0.25 · 1 kills · 0% won
110.250%0.81
BakuraniK/D 1.00 · 1 kills · 0% won111.000%1.43

By team

Manticore: 3 matchesValkyra: 3 matchesLonestar: 1 matches
Manticore 3 43% · 13 killsValkyra 3 43% · 3 killsLonestar 1 14% · 1 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore13 kills · 0% won3130.680%
Valkyra3 kills · 0% won330.500%
Lonestar1 kills · 0% won110.250%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

7 matches

Match history

7 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #25923d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #259 · 23d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.40Valkyra 3rd 250.40 $27,015 +$27,01539m 13s
View match #25823d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #258 · 23d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.90Manticore 2nd 9100.90 $116,451 +$116,4511h 45m
View match #25724d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #257 · 24d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.25Lonestar 2nd 140.25 $16,151 +$16,15148m 17s
View match #25624d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #256 · 24d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 3rd 000.00 $0 $00s
View match #16135d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #161 · 35d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 3rd 010.00 $0 $010m 03s
View match #15936d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #159 · 36d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.00Valkyra 3rd 101.00 $2,978 +$2,97810m 03s
View match #15836d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #158 · 36d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.44Manticore 3rd 490.44 $36,780 +$36,78042m 12s