Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord822 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#1871
CACanadaManticoreBakurani regular

fashiomn

Rarest patch: Long Shift I#1,871 of 15,592 by killsNemesis: Midwaylol
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 26d ago
Also played as Отморок_Фантасма
Signature weapon
M4
5 kills · 100% headshots
0.88
Rating
unranked
23
Kills
Top 16%
0.39
K/D
Bottom 25%
0%
Win rate
Bottom 11%
75%
Headshots
unranked
7
Matches
Top 3%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 7 matches, oldest first
0.840.770.850.890.771.611.49
1.56this week
+0.73on last week
1.56best week, 28 Sept

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 14 Sep · 5 matches: 0.83Week of 28 Sep · 2 matches: 1.56 1.5614 Sept28 Sept

Form

last 7 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,737 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 35% of playersSurvival: better than 25% of playersWinning: better than 11% of playersPace: better than 36% of playersFragging35Survival25Winning11Pace36Precision-Range-
Fragging · kills per match3.3
Bottom 35% · better than 35% of players
Survival · K/D0.39
Bottom 25% · better than 25% of players
Winning · win rate0%
Bottom 11% · better than 11% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.06
Bottom 36% · better than 36% of players
Precision · headshots-
not enough matches yet · needs 10 kills in the kill feed
Range · average kill distance-
not enough matches yet

Career

every finished match
Matches
7
Kills
23
best 5 in one match
Deaths
59
K/D
0.39
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.06
Avg kills per match
3.3
Wins
0
0% of 7 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 6
Time played
6h 18m
Cash earned here
$212.5k
$212,456 in total
Current cash
$11.1k
$11,100 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
103 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 17 matches · K/D 0.39 · #1,406 on kills7230.390%0.88-#1,406 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
5 kills
Zestafona · 26d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
15 kills
2026-09-16 · 5 matches
Longest win streak
0
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$48.4k
$48,358 in #81
Days played
2

Patches

3 of 32 earned
II
Colours
I
Long Shift
I
Wallbang
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
USMidwaylol
2times they killed fashiomn
fashiomn has never got them back
Favourite victim
SEPotatisMos
2times fashiomn killed them
They have never got revenge
75%
Headshots
6 of 8 kills
K/D in the feed
1.60
8 kills, 5 deaths
Longest kill
94 m
Best streak
4
kills without dying · #240
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
40 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
1
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • M4
    M4
    100% headshotslongest 94 m
    563% of kills
  • PP-19 Vityaz
    PP-19 Vityaz
    33% headshotslongest 27 m
    338% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most
  • M4
    M4
    240% of deaths
  • FAL
    FAL
    120% of deaths
  • Galil
    120% of deaths
  • SVD
    SVD
    120% of deaths

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle63% 5
  • SMG38% 3

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 22under 25 m25-50 m: 4425-50 m50-100 m: 2250-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 22:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 1 match1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 1 match2122:00 · 2 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Bakurani: 2 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 2 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 1 matchesOzeti: 1 matchesZestafona: 1 matches
Bakurani 2 29% · 7 killsBakurani · Infantry only 2 29% · 5 killsZestafona · Infantry only 1 14% · 5 killsOzeti 1 14% · 4 killsZestafona 1 14% · 2 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
BakuraniK/D 0.28 · 7 kills · 0% won270.280%0.85
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.45 · 5 kills · 0% won
250.450%0.87
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 1.67 · 5 kills · 0% won
151.670%1.61
OzetiK/D 0.40 · 4 kills · 0% won140.400%0.89
ZestafonaK/D 0.20 · 2 kills · 0% won120.200%0.77

By team

Manticore: 4 matchesValkyra: 2 matchesLonestar: 1 matches
Manticore 4 57% · 15 killsValkyra 2 29% · 6 killsLonestar 1 14% · 2 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore15 kills · 0% won4150.390%
Valkyra6 kills · 0% won260.550%
Lonestar2 kills · 0% won120.200%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

7 matches

Match history

7 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #24226d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #242 · 26d ago · Valkyra · K/D 3.00Valkyra 3rd 313.00 $11,100 +$11,10010m 03s
View match #24026d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #240 · 26d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.67Manticore 3rd 531.67 $17,525 +$17,52513m 04s
View match #8143d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #81 · 43d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.20Manticore 3rd 2100.20 $48,358 +$48,3581h 02m
View match #7943d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #79 · 43d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.40Manticore 3rd 4100.40 $43,138 +$43,1381h 17m
View match #7843d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #78 · 43d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.27Manticore 2nd 4150.27 $38,030 +$38,0301h 24m
View match #7643d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #76 · 43d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.20Lonestar 3rd 2100.20 $23,962 +$23,9621h 02m
View match #7543d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #75 · 43d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.30Valkyra 3rd 3100.30 $30,343 +$30,3431h 08m