Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord628 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#2639
DEGermanyLonestarOzeti regular

[GER] need_fun1992

Rarest patch: Colours II#2,639 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: loffe
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 11d ago
Signature weapon
AK74
6 kills · 17% headshots
0.86
Rating
unranked
17
Kills
Top 24%
0.46
K/D
Bottom 29%
0%
Win rate
Bottom 11%
6%
Headshots
Bottom 6%
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
0.470.920.94

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

0611 avg 6 #309 Bakurani: 0#310 Zestafona: 7#311 Ozeti: 10high 10

K/D per match

0.000.310.62 avg 0.36 #309 0/6: 0.00#310 7/13: 0.54#311 10/18: 0.56high 0.56

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 58% of playersSurvival: better than 29% of playersWinning: better than 11% of playersPace: better than 41% of playersPrecision: better than 6% of playersRange: better than 36% of playersFragging58Survival29Winning11Pace41Precision6Range36
Fragging · kills per match5.7
Top 42% · better than 58% of players
Survival · K/D0.46
Bottom 29% · better than 29% of players
Winning · win rate0%
Bottom 11% · better than 11% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.07
Bottom 41% · better than 41% of players
Precision · headshots6%
Bottom 6% · better than 6% of players
Range · average kill distance37 m
Bottom 36% · better than 36% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
17
best 10 in one match
Deaths
37
K/D
0.46
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.07
Avg kills per match
5.7
Wins
0
0% of 3 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 2
Time played
4h 01m
Cash earned here
$200.4k
$200,415 in total
Current cash
$89.0k
$88,982 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
61 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now3 matches · K/D 0.46 · #782 on kills3170.460%0.86-#782 of 3,247

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
10 kills
Ozeti · 11d ago
Best K/D
0.56
10/18 · #311
Best day
17 kills
2026-10-17 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
0
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$99.9k
$99,914 in #310
Days played
1

Patches

2 of 32 earned
II
Colours
I
Golden Sight
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
NOloffe
4times they killed [GER] need_fun1992
[GER] need_fun1992 has never got them back
Favourite victim
HMPenoxi
2times [GER] need_fun1992 killed them
They have never got revenge
6%
Headshots
1 of 17 kills
K/D in the feed
0.47
17 kills, 36 deaths
Longest kill
191 m
AK74 on XDD
Best streak
2
kills without dying · #310
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
37 m
Falls and suicides
1
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

PlayerKilledKilled byEdge
NOloffeVIP04-4
Lebinsky13-2
DE☁ムImF4n4tixム☁03-3
LTR.B.21+1
Ishozar02-2
DAI02-2
[420] Shoxbad02-2
DEPLSD202-2

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • AK74
    AK74
    17% headshotslongest 191 m
    635% of kills
  • T-21
    T-21
    longest 82 m
    529% of kills
  • PP-19 Bizon
    PP-19 Bizon S2
    longest 40 m
    318% of kills
  • MP5
    MP5
    longest 27 m
    212% of kills
  • GGX 17
    GGX 17
    longest 16 m
    16% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle65% 11
  • SMG29% 5
  • Pistol6% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 99under 25 m25-50 m: 5525-50 m50-100 m: 2250-100 m100-200 m: 11100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 18:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 0 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
4h 06m
2 sessions with both ends heard
Average session
2h 03m
our servers: 1h 04m
Longest session
3h 48m
Joined ▼LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
3h 48m100 #312 #311 #310 +1
18m 24s38 #309

By map

Ozeti · Infantry only: 1 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 1 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matches
Ozeti · Infantry only 1 33% · 10 killsZestafona · Infantry only 1 33% · 7 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 33% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 0.56 · 10 kills · 0% won
1100.560%0.94
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 0.54 · 7 kills · 0% won
170.540%0.92
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won
100.000%0.47

By team

Lonestar: 1 matchesManticore: 1 matchesValkyra: 1 matches
Lonestar 1 33% · 10 killsManticore 1 33% · 7 killsValkyra 1 33% · 0 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar10 kills · 0% won1100.560%
Manticore7 kills · 0% won170.540%
Valkyra0 kills · 0% won100.000%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #31111d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #311 · 11d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.56Lonestar 3rd 10180.56 $88,982 +$88,9821h 41m
View match #31011d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #310 · 11d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.54Manticore 2nd 7130.54 $99,914 +$99,9141h 42m
View match #30911d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #309 · 11d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 3rd 060.00 $11,519 +$5,03837m 39s