Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord1,028 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#6812
FIFinlandLonestarZestafona regular

[NORD] siry

Rarest patch: Calendar IVIP#6,812 of 15,523 by killsNemesis: [Nord] Baklan-
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 10d ago
Signature weapon
M67 Frag Grenade
1 kills
0.65
Rating
Bottom 2%
5
Kills
Bottom 39%
0.09
K/D
Bottom 5%
31%
Win rate
Bottom 43%
25%
Headshots
unranked
13
Matches
Top 2%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 10 matches, oldest first
0.530.560.580.600.960.530.530.560.560.83
0.64this week
-0.02on last week
0.66best week, 14 Sept

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 14 Sep · 5 matches: 0.66Week of 21 Sep · 4 matches: 0.64best 0.66 0.6414 Sept21 Sept

Form

last 13 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,680 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 5% of playersSurvival: better than 5% of playersWinning: better than 43% of playersPace: better than 5% of playersFragging5Survival5Winning43Pace5Precision-Range-
Fragging · kills per match0.4
Bottom 5% · better than 5% of players
Survival · K/D0.09
Bottom 5% · better than 5% of players
Winning · win rate31%
Bottom 43% · better than 43% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.01
Bottom 5% · better than 5% of players
Precision · headshots-
not enough matches yet · needs 10 kills in the kill feed
Range · average kill distance-
not enough matches yet

Career

every finished match
Matches
13
Kills
5
best 3 in one match
Deaths
56
K/D
0.09
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.01
Avg kills per match
0.4
Wins
4
31% of 13 placed · 2nd 3 · 3rd 6
Time played
11h 00m
Cash earned here
$526.5k
$526,482 in total
Current cash
$104.7k
$104,686 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
73 ms

Season by season

2 seasons played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now2 matches · K/D 0.11 · #3,149 on kills210.1150%0.71-#3,149 of 3,336
Season 111 matches · K/D 0.09 · #5,894 on kills1140.0927%0.64-#5,894 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
3 kills
Zestafona · 41d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
3 kills
2026-09-18 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
2
on 1 right now
Most earned in a match
$104.7k
$104,686 in #330
Days played
8

Patches

4 of 32 earned
II
Colours
I
Calendar
Two Fronts
I
Grenadier
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[Nord] Baklan-
5times they killed [NORD] siry
[NORD] siry has never got them back
Favourite victim
CATKNIFE
1time [NORD] siry killed them
They have never got revenge
25%
Headshots
1 of 4 kills
K/D in the feed
0.10
4 kills, 39 deaths
Longest kill
54 m
Mosin Nagant on MokkaGigeli
Best streak
2
kills without dying · #120
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
31 m
Falls and suicides
5
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
1
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Throwables25% 1
  • Sniper25% 1
  • SMG25% 1
  • Melee25% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 11under 25 m25-50 m: 025-50 m50-100 m: 1150-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 18:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 1 match1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 1 match1617:00 · 3 matches1718:00 · 4 matches1819:00 · 3 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 0 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
2h 24m
2 sessions with both ends heard
Average session
1h 12m
our servers: 1h 03m
Longest session
1h 20m
Joined ▼LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
1h 20m100 #330
1h 03m99 #303

By map

Zestafona: 5 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 3 matchesBakurani: 3 matchesOzeti: 2 matches
Zestafona 5 38% · 3 killsBakurani · Infantry only 3 23% · 1 killsBakurani 3 23% · 0 killsOzeti 2 15% · 1 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
ZestafonaK/D 0.07 · 3 kills · 60% won530.0760%0.64
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.09 · 1 kills · 33% won
310.0933%0.68
BakuraniK/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won300.000%0.53
OzetiK/D 0.25 · 1 kills · 0% won210.250%0.80

By team

Lonestar: 10 matchesValkyra: 2 matchesManticore: 1 matches
Lonestar 10 77% · 5 killsValkyra 2 15% · 0 killsManticore 1 8% · 0 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar5 kills · 40% won1050.1140%
Valkyra0 kills · 0% won200.000%
Manticore0 kills · 0% won100.000%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

13 matches

Match history

13 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #33010d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #330 · 10d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.25Lonestar 1st 140.25 $104,686 +$104,6861h 20m
View match #30313d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #303 · 13d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 2nd 050.00 $54,690 +$54,6901h 03m
View match #27819d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #278 · 19d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 2nd 020.00 $4,767 +$4,76717m 05s
View match #23626d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #236 · 26d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 020.00 $12,816 +$12,81628m 09s
View match #17433d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #174 · 33d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 000.00 $0 $08m 03s
View match #17533d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #175 · 33d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.50Lonestar 3rd 120.50 $16,320 +$16,32025m 07s
View match #17333d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #173 · 33d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 1st 030.00 $86,210 +$86,2101h 17m
View match #14338d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #143 · 38d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 1st 0110.00 $93,699 +$93,6991h 24m
View match #12140d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #121 · 40d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 2nd 050.00 $23,062 +$23,0621h 22m
View match #12240d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #122 · 40d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 000.00 $0 $06m 02s
View match #12040d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #120 · 40d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 090.00 $45,476 +$45,4761h 10m
View match #10441d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #104 · 41d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.25Lonestar 1st 3120.25 $73,371 +$73,3711h 41m
View match #10241d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #102 · 41d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 010.00 $11,385 +$11,38516m 05s