Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord822 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#4749
Wardogs NordicValkyraZestafona regular

Shadow

Rarest patch: Wallbang I#4,749 of 15,592 by killsNemesis: [H4CK] .SoulReaper.
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 19d ago
Signature weapon
M4
3 kills
0.89
Rating
unranked
9
Kills
Top 43%
0.43
K/D
Bottom 27%
50%
Win rate
Top 22%
11%
Headshots
unranked
4
Matches
Top 8%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 4 matches, oldest first
0.960.600.780.99

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 4 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

036 avg 2 #278 Ozeti: 2#279 Bakurani: 0#280 Zestafona: 2#283 Zestafona: 5high 5

K/D per match

0.000.310.62 avg 0.33 #278 2/4: 0.50#279 0/0: 0.00#280 2/8: 0.25#283 5/9: 0.56high 0.56

Skill profile

against 11,737 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 24% of playersSurvival: better than 27% of playersWinning: better than 78% of playersPace: better than 28% of playersFragging24Survival27Winning78Pace28Precision-Range-
Fragging · kills per match2.3
Bottom 24% · better than 24% of players
Survival · K/D0.43
Bottom 27% · better than 27% of players
Winning · win rate50%
Top 22% · better than 78% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.05
Bottom 28% · better than 28% of players
Precision · headshots-
not enough matches yet · needs 10 kills in the kill feed
Range · average kill distance-
not enough matches yet

Career

every finished match
Matches
4
Kills
9
best 5 in one match
Deaths
21
K/D
0.43
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.05
Avg kills per match
2.3
Wins
2
50% of 4 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 1
Time played
2h 59m
Cash earned here
$142.0k
$141,978 in total
Current cash
$55.0k
$55,043 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
72 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 14 matches · K/D 0.43 · #3,697 on kills490.4350%0.89-#3,697 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
5 kills
Zestafona · 19d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
9 kills
2026-10-10 · 4 matches
Longest win streak
1
on 1 right now
Most earned in a match
$55.0k
$55,043 in #283
Days played
1

Patches

2 of 32 earned
I
Wallbang
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
TD[H4CK] .SoulReaper.
2times they killed Shadow
Shadow has never got them back
Favourite victim
Richard Durston
1time Shadow killed them
They have never got revenge
11%
Headshots
1 of 9 kills
K/D in the feed
0.41
9 kills, 22 deaths
Longest kill
45 m
Best streak
2
kills without dying · #278
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
24 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
1
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • M4
    M4
    longest 40 m
    333% of kills
  • AMP-9
    AMP-9
    longest 26 m
    222% of kills
  • Galil
    Galil
    longest 37 m
    222% of kills
  • AK74
    AK74
    100% headshotslongest 45 m
    111% of kills
  • T-21
    T-21
    longest 3 m
    111% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle78% 7
  • SMG22% 2

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 44under 25 m25-50 m: 5525-50 m50-100 m: 050-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 20:00
00:00 · 1 match0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 2 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Zestafona: 2 matchesOzeti: 1 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matches
Zestafona 2 50% · 7 killsOzeti 1 25% · 2 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 25% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
ZestafonaK/D 0.41 · 7 kills · 50% won270.4150%0.89
OzetiK/D 0.50 · 2 kills · 0% won120.500%0.96
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 100% won
100.00100%0.60

By team

Valkyra: 3 matchesManticore: 1 matches
Valkyra 3 75% · 4 killsManticore 1 25% · 5 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra4 kills · 33% won340.3333%
Manticore5 kills · 100% won150.56100%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

4 matches

Match history

4 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #28319d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #283 · 19d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.56Manticore 1st 590.56 $55,043 +$55,0431h 01m
View match #28019d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #280 · 19d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.25Valkyra 3rd 280.25 $33,382 +$33,38251m 14s
View match #27919d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #279 · 19d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 1st 000.00 $15,952 +$15,95213m 04s
View match #27819d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #278 · 19d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.50Valkyra 2nd 240.50 $37,601 +$37,60154m 15s