Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord628 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#3749
NONorwayManticoreZestafona regular

[NORD] Nick

Rarest patch: Two Fronts#3,749 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [NORD] General Eshvullah5 artillery kills
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 4d ago
Signature weapon
Main Barrel (L81 Mortar)
5 kills
0.80
Rating
unranked
12
Kills
Top 34%
0.39
K/D
Bottom 24%
17%
Win rate
Bottom 25%
8%
Headshots
Bottom 9%
6
Matches
Top 4%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 6 matches, oldest first
1.110.550.380.530.430.91
0.78this week
+0.33on last week
0.97best week, 28 Sept

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 28 Sep · 2 matches: 0.97Week of 12 Oct · 2 matches: 0.45Week of 19 Oct · 2 matches: 0.78best 0.97 0.7828 Sept12 Oct19 Oct

Form

last 6 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 21% of playersSurvival: better than 24% of playersWinning: better than 25% of playersPace: better than 29% of playersPrecision: better than 9% of playersRange: better than 48% of playersFragging21Survival24Winning25Pace29Precision9Range48
Fragging · kills per match2.0
Bottom 21% · better than 21% of players
Survival · K/D0.39
Bottom 24% · better than 24% of players
Winning · win rate17%
Bottom 25% · better than 25% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.05
Bottom 29% · better than 29% of players
Precision · headshots8%
Bottom 9% · better than 9% of players
Range · average kill distance43 m
Bottom 48% · better than 48% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
6
Kills
12
best 7 in one match
Deaths
31
K/D
0.39
▼ 0.15 in the last week
Kills per minute
0.05
Avg kills per match
2.0
Wins
1
17% of 6 placed · 2nd 0 · 3rd 5
Time played
3h 52m
Cash earned here
$172.7k
$172,697 in total
Current cash
$100.4k
$100,407 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
78 ms

Season by season

2 seasons played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now4 matches · K/D 0.22 · #1,997 on kills450.220%0.73-#1,997 of 3,247
Season 12 matches · K/D 0.88 · #4,419 on kills270.8850%0.97-#4,419 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
7 kills
Bakurani · 25d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
7 kills
2026-10-03 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$100.4k
$100,407 in #375
Days played
3

Patches

3 of 32 earned
II
Colours
Two Fronts
I
Steel Turret
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[NORD] General Eshvullah
3times they killed [NORD] Nick
[NORD] Nick has never got them back
Favourite victim
SEgerg
2times [NORD] Nick killed them
They have never got revenge
8%
Headshots
1 of 12 kills
K/D in the feed
0.43
12 kills, 28 deaths
Longest kill
101 m
AMP-9 on Mr Dad
Best streak
4
kills without dying · #241
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
43 m
Falls and suicides
3
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • Main Barrel (L81 Mortar)
    Main Barrel
    L81 Mortar
    542% of kills
  • AK74
    AK74
    25% headshotslongest 57 m
    433% of kills
  • MH-6
    217% of kills
  • AMP-9
    AMP-9
    longest 101 m
    18% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Vehicle Weapons42% 5
  • Assault Rifle33% 4
  • Vehicles17% 2
  • SMG8% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 22under 25 m25-50 m: 1125-50 m50-100 m: 1150-100 m100-200 m: 11100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 22:00
00:00 · 1 match0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 2 matches2122:00 · 3 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
2h 44m
2 sessions with both ends heard
Average session
1h 22m
our servers: 1h 04m
Longest session
2h 16m
Joined ▼LeftServerLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
WDN 1 2h 16m100 #375 #374
WDN 2 27m 39s99 #324 #323

By map

Zestafona · Infantry only: 2 matchesOzeti · Infantry only: 2 matchesBakurani: 1 matchesOzeti: 1 matches
Zestafona · Infantry only 2 33% · 5 killsOzeti · Infantry only 2 33% · 0 killsBakurani 1 17% · 7 killsOzeti 1 17% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 0.36 · 5 kills · 0% won
250.360%0.85
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won
200.000%0.45
BakuraniK/D 1.40 · 7 kills · 0% won171.400%1.11
OzetiK/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 100% won100.00100%0.55

By team

Manticore: 3 matchesLonestar: 2 matchesValkyra: 1 matches
Manticore 3 50% · 5 killsLonestar 2 33% · 7 killsValkyra 1 17% · 0 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore5 kills · 33% won350.3633%
Lonestar7 kills · 0% won270.540%
Valkyra0 kills · 0% won100.000%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

6 matches

Match history

6 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #3754d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #375 · 4d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.50Manticore 3rd 5100.50 $100,407 +$100,4071h 36m
View match #3744d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #374 · 4d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 080.00 $19,873 +$19,87337m 08s
View match #32410d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #324 · 10d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 3rd 010.00 $4,753 +$4,75312m 38s
View match #32310d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #323 · 10d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 3rd 040.00 $3,012 +$3,01212m 52s
View match #24425d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #244 · 25d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 1st 030.00 $6,003 +$6,00319m 05s
View match #24125d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #241 · 25d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.40Lonestar 3rd 751.40 $38,649 +$38,64954m 15s