Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord368 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#1963
SESwedenValkyraZestafona regular

tompa

#1,963 of 15,411 by kills
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 42d ago
0.98
Rating
unranked
22
Kills
Top 17%
0.47
K/D
Bottom 30%
33%
Win rate
Top 46%
-
Headshots
unranked
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
0.870.951.09

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

0816 avg 7 #79 Ozeti: 4#81 Bakurani: 4#83 Zestafona: 14high 14

K/D per match

0.000.360.71 avg 0.43 #79 4/14: 0.29#81 4/11: 0.36#83 14/22: 0.64high 0.64

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 69% of playersSurvival: better than 30% of playersWinning: better than 54% of playersPace: better than 50% of playersFragging69Survival30Winning54Pace50Precision-Range-
Fragging · kills per match7.3
Top 31% · better than 69% of players
Survival · K/D0.47
Bottom 30% · better than 30% of players
Winning · win rate33%
Top 46% · better than 54% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.09
Top 50% · better than 50% of players
Precision · headshots-
not enough matches yet · needs 10 kills in the kill feed
Range · average kill distance-
not enough matches yet

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
22
best 14 in one match
Deaths
47
K/D
0.47
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.09
Avg kills per match
7.3
Wins
1
33% of 3 placed · 2nd 2 · 3rd 0
Time played
4h 15m
Cash earned here
$221.5k
$221,510 in total
Current cash
$93.2k
$93,204 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
84 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 13 matches · K/D 0.47 · #1,486 on kills3220.4733%0.98-#1,486 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
14 kills
Zestafona · 42d ago
Best K/D
0.64
14/22 · #83
Best day
22 kills
2026-09-16 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$93.2k
$93,204 in #83
Days played
1

Patches

0 of 32 earned
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Colours
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 21:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 1 match2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 1 match23

By map

Zestafona: 1 matchesOzeti: 1 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matches
Zestafona 1 33% · 14 killsOzeti 1 33% · 4 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 33% · 4 kills
Map ▲Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.36 · 4 kills · 100% won
140.36100%0.95
OzetiK/D 0.29 · 4 kills · 0% won140.290%0.87
ZestafonaK/D 0.64 · 14 kills · 0% won1140.640%1.09

By team

Valkyra: 3 matches
Valkyra 3 100% · 22 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra22 kills · 33% won3220.4733%

Plays alongside

Plays against

03

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #8342d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #83 · 42d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.64Valkyra 2nd 14220.64 $93,204 +$93,2041h 37m
View match #8143d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #81 · 43d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.36Valkyra 1st 4110.36 $82,261 +$82,2611h 21m
View match #7943d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #79 · 43d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.29Valkyra 2nd 4140.29 $46,045 +$46,0451h 16m