Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord628 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#2076
Wardogs NordicLonestarBakurani regular

ABO RAMi

Rarest patch: Personal Best I#2,076 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [NOR] JL
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 25d ago
Signature weapon
Galil
11 kills · 18% headshots
1.17
Rating
unranked
21
Kills
Top 18%
1.17
K/D
unranked
50%
Win rate
unranked
29%
Headshots
Top 39%
2
Matches
Top 30%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 2 matches, oldest first
1.101.19

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 2 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

01122 avg 11 #234 Zestafona: 1#241 Bakurani: 20high 20

K/D per match

0.000.661.32 avg 1.09 #234 1/1: 1.00#241 20/17: 1.18high 1.18

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Precision: better than 61% of playersRange: better than 38% of playersFragging-Survival-Winning-Pace-Precision61Range38
Fragging · kills per match-
not enough matches yet
Survival · K/D-
not enough matches yet
Winning · win rate-
not enough matches yet
Pace · kills per minute-
not enough matches yet
Precision · headshots29%
Top 39% · better than 61% of players
Range · average kill distance38 m
Bottom 38% · better than 38% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
2
Kills
21
best 20 in one match
Deaths
18
K/D
1.17
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.15
Avg kills per match
10.5
Wins
1
50% of 2 placed · 2nd 0 · 3rd 1
Time played
2h 19m
Cash earned here
$116.3k
$116,319 in total
Current cash
$95.4k
$95,447 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
112 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 12 matches · K/D 1.17 · #1,574 on kills2211.1750%1.17-#1,574 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
20 kills
Bakurani · 25d ago
Best K/D
1.18
20/17 · #241
Best day
21 kills
2026-10-03 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$95.4k
$95,447 in #241
Days played
1

Patches

4 of 32 earned
I
Personal Best
I
Steel Turret
I
Golden Sight
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
[NOR] JL
2times they killed ABO RAMi
ABO RAMi has never got them back
Favourite victim
DKDoven!!!DK
2times ABO RAMi killed them
They have never got revenge
29%
Headshots
6 of 21 kills
K/D in the feed
1.24
21 kills, 17 deaths
Longest kill
160 m
Mosin Nagant on [NORD] Labben
Best streak
4
kills without dying · #241
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
38 m
Falls and suicides
1
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

PlayerKilledKilled byEdge
[NOR] JL02-2
[TF21] Princey02-2
SEBNY02-2
DK[NORD] FnullerVIP02-2
7Chilled110
DKDoven!!!DK20+2
GBSacred20+2
NO[NORD] LAVIP01-1

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • Galil
    Galil
    18% headshotslongest 63 m
    1152% of kills
  • MP5
    MP5
    longest 19 m
    419% of kills
  • Mosin Nagant
    Mosin Nagant
    100% headshotslongest 160 m
    314% of kills
  • 2A42 Autocannon (Havoc)
    15% of kills
  • AMP-9
    AMP-9
    100% headshotslongest 17 m
    15% of kills
  • GGX 17
    GGX 17
    longest 2 m
    15% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most
  • Galil
    635% of deaths
  • M4
    M4
    424% of deaths
  • SVD
    SVD
    212% of deaths
  • AK74
    16% of deaths
  • AMP-9
    16% of deaths

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle52% 11
  • SMG24% 5
  • Sniper14% 3
  • Vehicle Weapons5% 1
  • Pistol5% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 99under 25 m25-50 m: 5525-50 m50-100 m: 5550-100 m100-200 m: 11100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 20:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Bakurani: 1 matchesZestafona: 1 matches
Bakurani 1 50% · 20 killsZestafona 1 50% · 1 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
BakuraniK/D 1.18 · 20 kills · 0% won1201.180%1.19
ZestafonaK/D 1.00 · 1 kills · 100% won111.00100%1.10

By team

Lonestar: 1 matchesValkyra: 1 matches
Lonestar 1 50% · 20 killsValkyra 1 50% · 1 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar20 kills · 0% won1201.180%
Valkyra1 kills · 100% won111.00100%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

2 matches

Match history

2 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #24125d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #241 · 25d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.18Lonestar 3rd 20171.18 $95,447 +$95,4471h 48m
View match #23425d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #234 · 25d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.00Valkyra 1st 111.00 $20,872 +$20,87231m 09s