Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord665 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#5172
SESwedenManticoreZestafona regular

Snaous

Rarest patch: Long Shift I#5,172 of 15,411 by kills
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 41d ago
0.79
Rating
unranked
8
Kills
Top 47%
0.21
K/D
Bottom 11%
60%
Win rate
Top 17%
-
Headshots
unranked
5
Matches
Top 6%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 5 matches, oldest first
0.410.990.870.850.60

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 5 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 16% of playersSurvival: better than 11% of playersWinning: better than 83% of playersPace: better than 13% of playersFragging16Survival11Winning83Pace13Precision-Range-
Fragging · kills per match1.6
Bottom 16% · better than 16% of players
Survival · K/D0.21
Bottom 11% · better than 11% of players
Winning · win rate60%
Top 17% · better than 83% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.02
Bottom 13% · better than 13% of players
Precision · headshots-
not enough matches yet · needs 10 kills in the kill feed
Range · average kill distance-
not enough matches yet

Career

every finished match
Matches
5
Kills
8
best 4 in one match
Deaths
38
K/D
0.21
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.02
Avg kills per match
1.6
Wins
3
60% of 5 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 1
Time played
5h 24m
Cash earned here
$206.9k
$206,868 in total
Current cash
$27.4k
$27,405 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
67 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 15 matches · K/D 0.21 · #4,033 on kills580.2160%0.79-#4,033 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
4 kills
Bakurani · 41d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
8 kills
2026-09-18 · 5 matches
Longest win streak
3
on 3 right now
Most earned in a match
$58.2k
$58,237 in #108
Days played
1

Patches

2 of 32 earned
I
Long Shift
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 17:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 1 match1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 1 match23

By map

Zestafona: 2 matchesBakurani: 1 matchesOzeti: 1 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matches
Zestafona 2 40% · 1 killsBakurani 1 20% · 4 killsOzeti 1 20% · 3 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 20% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
ZestafonaK/D 0.06 · 1 kills · 50% won210.0650%0.68
BakuraniK/D 0.57 · 4 kills · 0% won140.570%0.99
OzetiK/D 0.23 · 3 kills · 100% won130.23100%0.87
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 100% won
100.00100%0.60

By team

Manticore: 3 matchesValkyra: 2 matches
Manticore 3 60% · 4 killsValkyra 2 40% · 4 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore4 kills · 100% won340.21100%
Valkyra4 kills · 0% won240.210%

Plays alongside

Plays against

03

Match history

5 matches

Match history

5 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #11241d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #112 · 41d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 1st 020.00 $27,405 +$27,40538m 17s
View match #11041d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #110 · 41d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.25Manticore 1st 140.25 $44,368 +$44,3681h 14m
View match #10841d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #108 · 41d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.23Manticore 1st 3130.23 $58,237 +$58,2371h 33m
View match #10541d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #105 · 41d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.57Valkyra 2nd 470.57 $50,875 +$50,8751h 08m
View match #10441d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #104 · 41d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 3rd 0120.00 $25,983 +$25,98349m 40s