Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord377 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#513
TRTürkiyeManticoreZestafona regular

[RUSH] Hakan

Rarest patch: Scout Sniper II#513 of 15,618 by killsNemesis: [juan] vazr
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 24d ago
Signature weapon
BMR-308
50 kills · 24% headshots
1.36
Rating
unranked
56
Kills
Top 4%
1.87
K/D
Top 11%
20%
Win rate
Bottom 28%
21%
Headshots
Bottom 40%
5
Matches
Top 5%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 5 matches, oldest first
1.261.471.490.551.35

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 5 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,752 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 85% of playersSurvival: better than 89% of playersWinning: better than 28% of playersPace: better than 93% of playersPrecision: better than 40% of playersRange: better than 83% of playersFragging85Survival89Winning28Pace93Precision40Range83
Fragging · kills per match11.2
Top 15% · better than 85% of players
Survival · K/D1.87
Top 11% · better than 89% of players
Winning · win rate20%
Bottom 28% · better than 28% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.25
Top 7% · better than 93% of players
Precision · headshots21%
Bottom 40% · better than 40% of players
Range · average kill distance93 m
Top 17% · better than 83% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
5
Kills
56
best 26 in one match
Deaths
30
K/D
1.87
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.25
Avg kills per match
11.2
Wins
1
20% of 5 placed · 2nd 3 · 3rd 1
Time played
3h 43m
Cash earned here
$303.1k
$303,083 in total
Current cash
$0
balance when last seen
Avg ping
77 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ▲Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 15 matches · K/D 1.87 · #373 on kills5561.8720%1.36-#373 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
26 kills
Zestafona · 25d ago
Best K/D
3.14
22/7 · #256
Best day
30 kills
2026-10-05 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
1
on 1 right now
Most earned in a match
$167.4k
$167,441 in #259
Days played
2

Patches

10 of 32 earned
II
Scout Sniper
I
Close Quarters
I
Longshot
I
Personal Best
I
Steel Turret
I
Kill Streak
I
Golden Sight
I
Grenadier
I
Wallbang
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Arsenal
Sidearm
Roadkill
Dog Tags
Payback
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[juan] vazr
3times they killed [RUSH] Hakan
[RUSH] Hakan has never got them back
Favourite victim
SE[juan] R E D
3times [RUSH] Hakan killed them
They have never got revenge
21%
Headshots
12 of 56 kills
K/D in the feed
2.07
56 kills, 27 deaths
Longest kill
528 m
BMR-308 on [RTD] bobby_swag
Best streak
8
kills without dying · #256
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
93 m
Falls and suicides
3
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
6
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Marksman Rifle89% 50
  • Vehicle Weapons4% 2
  • Throwables4% 2
  • SMG4% 2

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 1111under 25 m25-50 m: 6625-50 m50-100 m: 131350-100 m100-200 m: 2020100-200 m200-400 m: 11200-400 m400 m +: 11400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 19:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 2 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 2 matches2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Zestafona · Infantry only: 2 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 2 matchesOzeti · Infantry only: 1 matches
Zestafona · Infantry only 2 40% · 48 killsBakurani · Infantry only 2 40% · 4 killsOzeti · Infantry only 1 20% · 4 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 2.00 · 48 kills · 50% won
2482.0050%1.40
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 1.00 · 4 kills · 0% won
241.000%1.06
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 2.00 · 4 kills · 0% won
142.000%1.49

By team

Manticore: 3 matchesLonestar: 2 matches
Manticore 3 60% · 26 killsLonestar 2 40% · 30 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore26 kills · 0% won3262.360%
Lonestar30 kills · 50% won2301.5850%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

5 matches

Match history

5 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #25925d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #259 · 25d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.53Lonestar 1st 26171.53 $167,441 +$167,4411h 50m
View match #25825d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #258 · 25d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 2nd 010.00 $3,530 +$3,5308m 03s
View match #25725d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #257 · 25d ago · Lonestar · K/D 2.00Lonestar 2nd 422.00 $13,621 +$13,62111m 04s
View match #25626d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #256 · 26d ago · Manticore · K/D 3.14Manticore 3rd 2273.14 $104,176 +$104,1761h 14m
View match #25526d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #255 · 26d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.33Manticore 2nd 431.33 $14,315 +$14,31520m 12s